Sold201965 Pcs Stamps and FDCForeign mint sheets, books, and sets in shipping packages.See Sold Price
Sold2021PCS Stamps & Coins 25 Yrs AMERICA'S FINEST COINAGEU.S. PROOF SETS 1968 thru 1980 w/STAMPS in COLLECTORS ALBUMSee Sold Price
Sold2023(3) Morgan Silver Dollars PCS Stamps & Coins(3) Morgan Silver Dollars PCS Stamps & Coins include 1878 - 7 Tail Feather Morgan, 1879-P and 1879-P.See Sold Price
Sold2023(2) Morgan Silver Dollars PCS Stamps & Coins(2) Morgan Silver Dollars PCS Stamps & Coins includes 1890-P and 1891-O.See Sold Price
Sold2022Lot of 4 Albums from PCS Stamps and CoinsLot of 4 Albums from PCS Stamps and Coins - The US Presidents Coin Collection Vol. 1 - Complete, America the Beautiful State Quarters Vol 1 - Compete, Vol 2 - Incomplete, and US Presidents Coin CollecSee Sold Price
Sold2023(2) Peace Silver Dollars PCS Stamps & Coins(2) Peace Silver Dollars PCS Stamps & Coins include (2) 1926-S.See Sold Price
Sold2023(2) Morgan Silver Dollars PCS Stamps & Coins(2) Morgan Silver Dollars PCS Stamps & Coins include 1896-P and 1898-P.See Sold Price
Sold2023(3) Peace Silver Dollars PCS Stamps & Coins(3) Peace Silver Dollars PCS Stamps & Coins include 1923-S, 1924-P and 1925-P.See Sold Price
Sold2023(2) Morgan Silver Dollars PCS Stamps & Coins(2) Morgan Silver Dollars PCS Stamps & Coins include 1921-D and 1921-S.See Sold Price
Sold2023(2) Morgan Silver Dollars PCS Stamps & Coins(2) Morgan Silver Dollars PCS Stamps & Coins include 1882-P and 1885-P.See Sold Price
Sold2022Four Collector Penny Albums PCS Stamps & CoinsFour Collector Penny Albums PCS Stamps & CoinsSee Sold Price
Sold2021PCS Stamps & Coins U.S. DOLLAR COLLECTION21 EISENHOWER DOLLARS MATCHED WITH HISTORIC STAMPS in ALBUM (4 SILVER IKES)See Sold Price
Sold2022PCS Stamps & Coins U.S. DOLLAR COLLECTION21 EISENHOWER DOLLARS MATCHED WITH HISTORIC STAMPS in ALBUM (4 SILVER IKES)See Sold Price
Sold202419 Buffalo Nickel Collector Panels by PCS Stamps and Coins from 1913 to 1938. Missing 1914,15, and19 Buffalo Nickel Collector Panels by PCS Stamps and Coins from 1913 to 1938. Missing 1914,15, and 37. Panels also have stamps.?See Sold Price
Sold2022WWF World Wild Life Fund Stamps & FDC CollectionFive Binders of WWF World Wild Life Fund Stamps & First Day Covers Collection. Condition: GoodSee Sold Price
Sold2022Piper Bill Millin Signed D-Day Normandy Internet Stamps FDC. Artwork by Terence Cuneo. 70 of 500Piper Bill Millin Signed D-Day Normandy Internet Stamps FDC. Artwork by Terence Cuneo. 70 of 500 Covers Issued. 2 Isle of Man D-Day Stamps with 6th April 2004 Operation Overlord Postmark with FurtherSee Sold Price
Sold2022Concorde Captain Mike Bannister Signed 21st Century Air Travel Internet Stamps FDC. 84 of 100 CoversConcorde Captain Mike Bannister Signed 21st Century Air Travel Internet Stamps FDC. 84 of 100 Covers Issued. 7 British stamps with 4 Postmarks. Good condition. All autographs come with a Certificate oSee Sold Price
Sold2022Concorde Captain Mike Bannister Signed A Tribute to Concorde Internet Stamps FDC. 242 of 350Concorde Captain Mike Bannister Signed A Tribute to Concorde Internet Stamps FDC. 242 of 350 Covers Issued. Concorde Stamps with 21 Oct 03 Postmark. Good condition. All autographs come with a CertificSee Sold Price
Sold2022Falklands War Martin Withers Signed Operation Black Buck One Internet Stamps FDC. 12 of 44 CoversFalklands War Martin Withers Signed Operation Black Buck One Internet Stamps FDC. 12 of 44 Covers Issued. 8 Falkland Islands Stamp with Two 4th June 2007 Postmark. Good condition. All autographs comeSee Sold Price
Sold2022Mike Bannister, Jock Lowe and David Leney Signed Air Displays Internet Stamps FDC. 56 of 165Mike Bannister, Jock Lowe and David Leney Signed Air Displays Internet Stamps FDC. 56 of 165 Signed Covers Issued. 6 British Aviation Stamps with Three 17 Jul 08 Postmarks. Good condition. All autograSee Sold Price
Oct 12Treasure of Gems & JewelryNatural Reddish Orange Spessartine Garnet 3.14 Ct. 4 Pcs Baguette Shape 5.1 x 4.2 Mm Gemstones fromUS$1
Oct 06Stanford AuctioneersAUGUSTE RODIN - Desir enveloppe - Gouache, wash, brush, and pen and ink drawing on paperUS$80,000
Oct 10DuMouchellesSteuben (American) Gold Aurene Glass Shades 1910-1930, H 5.75" Dia. 5" 7 pcsUS$500(1 bid)
Oct 04Stanford AuctioneersPAUL KLEE - Upper Lake Stockhorn ["Oberer Stockhornsee"] - Original lithographUS$225