Sold2022Zeitgenössischer Tierbildhauer(Tätig im 20./21. Jh.) Großer Rothirsch als Parkskulptur Bronze, dunkelbraun patiniert. Vollplastische, naturgetreue, detailreiche Darstellung eines stolzen Zehnenders mit RespekSee Sold Price
Sold2022Zeitgenössischer Tierbildhauer(Tätig 20./21. Jh.) Drei Enten-Figuren Bronze, dunkelbraun patiniert. Vollplastische, naturgetreue, lebendige Darstellung mit detailreicher Wiedergabe des Gefieders. H. ca. 38 cm. ContemporSee Sold Price
Sold2016Anonymer MeisterAnonymer Meister Wohl Russland 19./20. Jahrhundert Bäuerin mit langem Zopf und Kopftuch auf einem Pferd reitend. Vollplastischer Metallguss bronziert. Plinthe verso mit Gießer-Stempel in Kyrillisch.See Sold Price
Sold2019Anonymer Maler(Tätig im 19. Jh.) Nelken-Stillleben Öl/Holztafel. 38 cm x 49 cm. Rahmen. Oil on panel.See Sold Price
2018Anonymer Maler des frühen 19Anonymer Maler des frühen 19. Jh., Kreuztragung Christi, Öl auf Lwd. über Spanplatte, rest. u. retusch., 23 x 18 cm, ger. 29 x 23 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2017Anonymer sowjetischer Maler 1. H. 20. Jh., großesAnonymer sowjetischer Maler 1. H. 20. Jh., großes Portrait Stalins, Öl/Lwd., unsign., Craquelé, ber., Erhaltungsmängel, 150 x 102 cm Notes: Gemälde-Grafik 19.-20. Jhd.See Sold Price
Sold2018Anonymer Holzbildhauer des 19Anonymer Holzbildhauer des 19. Jh., Jeanne d'Arc mit Schwert, dunkel gebeiztes, vollplastisch geschnitztes Holz, an Bein und Fuß gebr. u. geklebt, auf runde Plinthe mont., Ges.-H. 57 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2018Anonymer MalerAnonymer Maler um 1920, neusachliches Stillleben, Öl auf Lwd., unsign., ber. u. retusch., 49 x 55 cm, ger. 66 x 60 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2017Anonymer Maler 1. H. 20. Jh., dunkle Dorfstrasse, Öl inAnonymer Maler 1. H. 20. Jh., dunkle Dorfstrasse, Öl in dynamischer Tropftechnik auf Hartfaserplatte, unsign., an den Rändern best., 82 x 61 cm Notes: Gemälde-Grafik 19.-20. Jhd.See Sold Price
Sold2023Anonymous painter around 1900, resting shepherdess in romantic park landscape framed by paintedAnonymous painter around 1900, resting shepherdess in romantic park landscape framed by painted frame, oil on canvas, unsigned, minimally rubbed, 153 x 98 cm Anonymer Maler um 1900, rastende SchäfeSee Sold Price
Sold2023Anonymous painter c. 1910, Coastal scene with numerous boats under dramatic sky, oil on canvas,Anonymous painter c. 1910, Coastal scene with numerous boats under dramatic sky, oil on canvas, unsigned, 50 x 90 cm, framed 60 x 100 cm Anonymer Maler um 1910, Küstenpartie mit zahlreichen BootenSee Sold Price
Sold2023Anonymous painter of the 19th century, two monks reading the Bible together, oil on canvas,Anonymous painter of the 19th century, two monks reading the Bible together, oil on canvas, unsigned, 34 x 25 cm, framed 41 x 33 cm Anonymer Maler des 19. Jh., zwei Mönche bei der gemeinsamen BibelSee Sold Price
Sold2021ANONIEM / ANONYME circa 1700Fine portrait of a soldier (knight?) with coat of arms in the top right corner.Canvas.Formerly attributed to Hyacinthe Rigaud (1659-1743). This portrait bears some resemblance to a drawn male portraitSee Sold Price
Sold2022ANONYMEANONYME CHRONOGRAPHE MONOPOUSSOIR ANNEES 30 Montre bracelet en or jaune 18K sur cuir. BOITIER : rond à charnières avec poussoir olive. CADRAN : argenté deux compteurs avec graduation taSee Sold Price
Sold2021ANONYME XIXème SIECLE Montre de poche en or jauneANONYME XIXème SIECLE Montre de poche en or jaune 18K avec chatelaîne. BOÎTIER : en or jaune ciselé. Le revers orné d'instruments de musique au centre. CADRAN : doré avecSee Sold Price
Sold2020ANONYME, vers 1970 Paire de lampes en laitonANONYME, vers 1970 Paire de lampes en laiton argenté et doré et cristaux de quartz H : 80 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2021ANONYME VERS 1900 Montre de poche en or jaune 18K avecANONYME VERS 1900 Montre de poche en or jaune 18K avec quantième. BOÎTIER : carrure or jaune et fond transparent. CADRAN : émail blanc avec index chiffres romains peints pour les heuresSee Sold Price
Sold2023Becher, Bernd u. Hilla Anonyme Skulpturen. Eine Typologie technischer Bauten. Mit 194 ganzseitigenPhotographie Becher, Bernd u. Hilla Anonyme Skulpturen. Eine Typologie technischer Bauten. Mit 194 ganzseitigen photographischen Abbildungen. Düsseldorf, Art-Press, 1970. 108 nn. Bll. 4°. BlSee Sold Price
Sold2022ANONYMEANONYME Montre de poche plate en or rose 14K, avec une chatelaîne en or jaune 9K. BOITIER : rond et plat de forme bassine. Revers lisse. CADRAN : doré et guilloché au centre, index chifSee Sold Price
Sold2018ANONYME, vers 1970 Lampe sculpture motorisée VAGUEANONYME, vers 1970 Lampe sculpture motorisée VAGUE en plexiglas et liquide transparent et bleu non miscibles, à l'intérieur d'un boitier rectangulaire en inox 22 x 44,5 x 8,5 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2024ANONYME SKULPTUREN, THE PHOTOGRAPHS OF BECHER[PHOTOGRAPHY BOOK MONOGRAPH] ANONYME SKULPTUREN, THE PHOTOGRAPHS OF BERNHARD AND HILLA BECHER. Wittenborn and Co, NY.1970. First edition. 4to. Hardcover with complete Dj. Mylared Dj. shows a closed teSee Sold Price
Sold2023Anonyme - Chaumont Dimanche 12 Juillet, c. 1930sAnonymeChaumont Dimanche 12 Juillet, c. 1930sLarge lithograph poster on paper.Numbered on the plate "N° 211" on the left bottom corner.Printer's stamp "J.M" right above.Dimensions:+Size of the linen:See Sold Price
Sold2021ANONIEM / ANONYME 1/2 XX'Harold présente: Le coupeur de têtes. Véritable réincarnation du bourreau de Paris. La plus terrifiante des expériences'.Poster. Colour lithograph designed and publiSee Sold Price
Sold2016ANONYMEANONYME Pionniers soviétiques,nd. Tirage argentique d'époque, marques de coupes et annotations en cyrillique au dos. 13,3 x 15,5 cm Soviet Pioneers, nd. Vintage gelatin silver print, cropmarks and nSee Sold Price
2024Eric's Estate & JewelryAntique French Societe Anonyme Argental Art Deco Silverplate Thirty Six piece Flatware SetSee Sold Price
13 hrs LeftEric's Estate & JewelryAntique French Societe Anonyme Argental Art Deco Silverplate Thirty Six piece Flatware SetUS$590