Sold2016Saphir-Diamant-Armband / Saphhire Diamond BraceletSaphir-Diamant-Armband / Saphhire Diamond Bracelet Material: Gelbgold/Weißgold 14 Kt 585/000 gepunzt, Punze: SPARK, Maße: L. 18 cm, B. 3 mm, Gewicht: 12,85 g, Kommentar: passend zu Folgenummern + MaSee Sold Price
Sold2022Diamant-Bracelet1950er Jahre. 950 Platin. Nummeriert 15291/Z1549. Sehr elegantes Bracelet, ausgefasst mit sechs Diamant-Navetten von ca. 4.20 ct, 204 Brillanten und 24 Diamant-Baguetten von zus. ca. 8 ct. Diamant-QuaSee Sold Price
Sold2024Vintage Fashion Pins, Multi-Color Stone DiamantÈ BraceletVintage Fashion Pins, Multi-Color Stone DiamantÈ BraceletLovely fashion pins, one is in silver-tone metal with blue iridescent marquise-cut stones in a pear shape @ 2 1/2" tall, and one has black facSee Sold Price
Sold2024Vintage Deco-Styled DiamantÈ Bracelets and EarringsVintage Deco-Styled DiamantÈ Bracelets and EarringsAll items are in silver-tone metal and begin with a deco-styled bracelet with round and step-cut diamantÈ crystals @ 7" long and 1" wide. The seconSee Sold Price
Sold2018Diamant-Bracelet Spätes Art Déco. 950 Platin.Diamant-Bracelet Spätes Art Déco. 950 Platin. Millesgriffes-durchbrochene oktagonale Glieder, ausgefasst mit 4 Brillanten und 136 Achtkant-Diamanten zus. ca. 2.70 ct. L 18 cm, B 2 cm, 41 g. Guter ErSee Sold Price
Sold2018Saphir-Diamant-Ring 1930er Jahre. 900 Platin.Saphir-Diamant-Ring 1930er Jahre. 900 Platin. Entourage-Modell mit 1 hellblauen Saphir ca. 5.60 ct, umgeben von 20 Diamanten zus. ca. 0.60 ct. Gr. 53, 6,7 g.See Sold Price
Sold2022Hermès Cape Cod CC1.210 watchMagnifique montre Hermès "Cape Cod" modèle CC1.210 pour femme. - Dimension du boitier : 23 x 23 mm. - Fabrication suisse, glace Saphir. - Bracelet en cuir vert signé Hermès, boucle ardilloSee Sold Price
Sold2023Hermès Cape Cod CC1.210 watchMagnifique montre Hermès "Cape Cod" modèle CC1.210 pour femme. - Dimension du boitier : 23 x 23 mm. - Fabrication suisse, glace Saphir. - Bracelet TOUT NEUF en cuir coloris jaune signé HermÃSee Sold Price
Sold2018Saphir-Diamant-Brosche Art Déco. Platin/Gelbgold.Saphir-Diamant-Brosche Art Déco. Platin/Gelbgold. Feinste Durchbrucharbeit mit Millegriffes. 3 Saphir-Cabochons, ca. 5/6 mm Ø. Ausgefasst mit kl. Altschliff-Diamanten und Diamantrosen. 4x1,5 cm, 7.3See Sold Price
Sold2021Saphir-Diamant-Ring RG 585/000 mitSaphir-Diamant-Ring RG 585/000 mit einem ovalen Saphircabochon 6 x 4 mm und einem Altschliff-Diamanten 0,25 ct W/VS, RG 60, 2,8 gSee Sold Price
Sold2020SIGNED BR KRN DIAMANTÉ ‘X’ Bracelet , JewelryBR KRN Tennis bracelet, possibly plated, diamanté panels with ‘x’ links. Secure clasp with snap. 7.25 in. Long. Designer Bracelet, Tennis Bracelet, Signed BR KRN DIAMANTÉ Bracelet, Estate JewelrSee Sold Price
Sold2015Saphir-Smaragd-Diamant-Ring 750 Gelbgold. StilisierteSaphir-Smaragd-Diamant-Ring 750 Gelbgold. Stilisierte Blüte plastisch dargestellt, besetzt mit 13 kl. Saphiren, 3 kl. Smaragden und 1 kl. Diamanten ca. 0.01 ct. Gr. 50, 8,6 g.See Sold Price
Sold2022PIAGET - ANNÉES 1990PIAGET - ANNÉES 1990 CRÉOLES PIERRES PRÉCIEUSES Leur moulure centrale est sertie d'un diamant, d'un saphir et d'un rubis. Monture en or jaune 18K. Signées PIAGET et numérotSee Sold Price
Sold2022Saphir-BraceletFrankreich. 950 Platin. Rivière-Bracelet mit 40 Saphir-Baguetten je ca. 3,5–4 mm, ca. 6 ct. L 18 cm, 21,6 g.See Sold Price
Sold2022PAIRE DE BOUTONS DE MANCHETTES EN OR, SAPHIRS ETDIAMANTS chacun avec un double cabochon en saphir sculpté centré d'un diamant, poinçon 750 Poids total 14,5 g environ, dimensions de chaque bouclier 1,7x1,4 et 1,6x1,2 cm A PAIR OF GOLDSee Sold Price
Sold2016*Saphir-Brillant-Bracelet 750 Weissgold. Elegantes*Saphir-Brillant-Bracelet 750 Weissgold. Elegantes Bracelet, ausgefasst mit 66 oval fac. Saphiren von ca. 13 ct, und 30 kl. Brillanten von ca. 2.50 ct. L 18 cm, 50,9 g.See Sold Price
Sold2022CORUM ADMIRAL'S CUP, RÈF 01.0064, OR ET ACIER - Vers2010 chronographe en or et acier, diamètre 45mm, réf. 01.0064, N. 2279118, verre saphir, cadran noir, mouvement automatique, bracelet en caoutchouc avec fermoir déployant en acier sign&See Sold Price
Sold2022BAUME ET MERCIER CAPELAND, RÈF 65726, EN ACIER - Vers2010 chronographe en acier, diamètre 42mm, réf. 65726, N. 5901508, verre saphir, cadran marron, mouvement automatique, bracelet en cuir avec fermoir déployant en acier signé B&M. VSee Sold Price
Sold2022BRACELET BANDEAU SEMI-ARTICULÉ EN PLATINE ET DIAMANTSréalisé avec une série de quatre éléments géométriques sertis de diamants taille ancienne, un petit diamant manquant PoidsSee Sold Price
Sold2020MONTRE DE DAME MOVADO OR 18K DIAMANT & ÉMAIL/LADYDescription Française: MONTRE DE DAME MOVADO OR 18K DIAMANT & ÉMAIL Montre de dame en or jaune 18K (boitier et bracelet) bracelet de type cote de maille, le diamant d'environ 3,3mm de diamètre estSee Sold Price
Sold2019CARTIER, MODELE SANTOS MONTRE BRACELET en orCARTIER, MODELE SANTOS MONTRE BRACELET en or jaune 18k (750) et acier, cadran carré à fond crème, index en chiffres romains, dateur à 6h, saphir au remontoir, mouvement à quarSee Sold Price
Sold2022STERLING MESH & BLUE TOPAZ NECKLACE & BRACELETEach stamped "Diamant's 925 MD-11 MEXICO; (1) mesh V form necklace set with oval pale blue faceted stone, originally set with (6) additional stones (removed), L-17 1/2"; (1) matching bracelet, set witSee Sold Price
Sold2022ROLEX DAYTONA BEACH', RÈF 116519, OR BLANC - Vers 2003boîtier en or blanc 18k, diamètre 40mm, réf. 116519, N.K22**45, verre saphir, cadran en turquoise index en or blanc appliqués, mouvement automatique, bracelet cuir avec fermoir d&#See Sold Price
16 hrs LeftAuktionshaus SchreiberTwo bracelets. 750 yellow gold. Of which 1x with a diamond of approx. 0.20 ct.€900
Jun 15Hess Fine AuctionsCartier LOVE 18K Yellow Gold Ladies Bangle Bracelet w/ Box Booklet TagsUS$1,600(7 bids)
Featured1 day LeftMost Elite Collections LLCOval Cut 8.00 ctw VS2 Clarity, I Color Diamond 14kt White Gold BraceletUS$3,250(12 bids)
Jun 15Hess Fine AuctionsTiffany Co 18k Gold T Hinged Bangle Bracelet Large Size w BoxUS$1,500(9 bids)
Jun 15Hess Fine AuctionsSigned Van Cleef & Arpels Tigers Eye 18K Gold Ladies Bracelet w/ Box, Papers, & BagUS$1,900(7 bids)
Jun 15Hess Fine AuctionsBvlgari 10ctw Ultra Fine E-F VVS-VS Diamond 18k White Gold Supple Ultra Wide BraceletUS$3,800(9 bids)
5 days LeftThe Benefit Shop Foundation Inc.Vtg Klineburger 14k Gold & Jade Animal BraceletUS$500(9 bids)
5 days LeftThe Benefit Shop Foundation Inc.Vintage BWC Hallmarked 14k Gold Chain BraceletUS$375(8 bids)
180 Lots AwayMerrill's Auctioneers and AppraisersVictorian Yellow Gold & Citrine BraceletUS$300(6 bids)
2 days LeftM.J. Stasak Jr. Auction and Appraisal ServiceJohn Hardy Legends Naga Dragon ldouble Wrap BraceletUS$240(5 bids)
Jun 15Hess Fine AuctionsModernist Frank Gehry Designed Tiffany & Co. 18K Gold Sterling Silver Brutalist Bracelet w/ BoxUS$425(4 bids)
Jun 24Platinum Auction GroupGold Curb Link Bracelet Cuban 18k Chain Yellow Mens 65.6 gramsUS$1,800(7 bids)
150 Lots AwayAustin Auction GalleryNATIVE AMERICAN THOMAS SINGER (1938-2014) STERLING & TURQUOISE CUFF BRACELETUS$225(3 bids)
Jun 15Hess Fine AuctionsRoberto Coin 18k Gold Diamond Circle Chain Bib Necklace Bracelet Earring Suite w/ Orig. Mayors BoxUS$1,100(3 bids)