Sold2022Damien Hirst, Signed Heart Spin PaintingDamien Hirst Signed Heart Spin Painting 2009acrylic on paper 21 h × 20.25 w in (53 × 51 cm) Created with public collaboration at the Damien Hirst Spin Workshop to celebrate the opeSee Sold Price
Sold2022Damien Hirst, Signed Heart Spin PaintingDamien Hirst Signed Heart Spin Painting 2009acrylic on paper 21.5 h × 20.5 w in (55 × 52 cm) Created with public collaboration at the Damien Hirst Spin Workshop to celebrate the opSee Sold Price
Sold2015Damien Hirst Signed NoteDamien Hirst 200 UAH Ukraine currency signed at the Pinchuk Art Centre, Ukraine Signed in marker by Damien HirstSee Sold Price
Sold2016Damien Hirst SignedHeading: Author: Hirst, Damien Title: Damien Hirst: Pictures from the Saatchi Gallery - Signed Place Published: London Publisher:Booth-Clibborn Editions Date Published: 2001 DescriptioSee Sold Price
Sold2017Damien Hirst Signed PosterDamien Hirst's "Romance in the Age of Uncertainty" Signed bottom right Measures: 33 x 23 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold2024DAMIEN HIRST '9-AAAP' SIGNED LITHOGRAPHDamien Hirst signed offset lithograph titled '9-Aaap'. Hand signed in black ink. Viewable measures 7 1/2" x 7". Frame measures 18" x 18".See Sold Price
Sold2019Damien Hirst - Schizophrenogenesis Signed Book in BlistArtist: Damien Hirst Title: Schizophrenogenesis Signed Book in Blister Pack Year: 2017 Dimensions: 11.6in. by 8.6in. Edition: From the rare limited edition of 400 PSee Sold Price
Sold2020Damien Hirst - Schizophrenogenesis Signed Book in BlistArtist: Damien Hirst Title: Schizophrenogenesis Signed Book in Blister Pack Year: 2017 Dimensions: 11.6in. by 8.6in. Edition: From the rare limited edition of 400 PSee Sold Price
Sold2022Damien Hirst , Lithographie Signed , numbered COASignature in the plate and numbered / 150 .Damien Hirst , lithograph on Arches paper.Dry pad.Comes with edition certificate.Dimension cm. 38 x 28 cm.COA.See Sold Price
Sold2022Damien Hirst, a signed Butterflies FDC with butterfly sketches added above signature. PostmarkedDamien Hirst, a signed Butterflies FDC with butterfly sketches added above signature. Postmarked 13th May 1981. An artist who became famous for a series of artworks in which dead animals (including aSee Sold Price
Sold2022Signed Damien Hirst 18k Gold Pharmaceutical Pills Charm Bracelet w/ Diamond Pave Skull in BoxTitle: Signed Damien Hirst 18k Gold Pharmaceutical Pills Charm Bracelet w/ Diamond Pave Skull 124grams in Original Box Description: Genuine signed Damien Hirst 18k gold charm bracelet featuring 15 pSee Sold Price
2023DAMIEN HIRST - "LANATOSIDE B" - Signed screenprintDAMIEN HIRST (b 1965)"LANATOSIDE B"Year: 2011Colour screenprint on wove paper by SomersetDimensions: 70x64 cmSigned and numbered in pencil XX/100Published by Other Criteria, LondonFramedSee Sold Price
2023DAMIEN HIRST - "BLACK UTOPIA" - Signed inkjet, glaze and foilblockDAMIEN HIRST (b 1965)"BLACK UTOPIA"Year: 2012Inkjet, glaze and foilblock on firm wove paper by HahnemühleDimensions: 86.4x71 cmSigned and numbered in pencil XX/55Published by Paul Stolper and OtherSee Sold Price
Sold2018Damien Hirst, drawing, hand signedDamien Hirst, Dish painted and signed by hand.Porcelain plate with handmade drawing.Measures: 29 cm.See Sold Price
Sold2016Damien Hirst (b. 1965) Relationships, 1991, Ping pong,Damien Hirst (b. 1965) Relationships, 1991, Ping pong, paper and cardboard cylinder, Signed and numbered 30/125 lower left. ICA Editions. Together with a signed Damien Hirst 'The Cancer Chronicles' anSee Sold Price
Sold2018Book Signed by Damien HirstSigned Damien Hirst 28 Tablets book. Dimensions: 8.5 x 11 inches.See Sold Price
Sold2022Damien Hirst original Skull drawing SignedThis is an A4, 11 3/4 inches by 8 1/4 inches original drawing by Damien Hurst of a Skull on a paper type material in very nice condition with some handling creases and signed below the skullSee Sold Price
Sold2023Damien Hirst, "The Empresses (H10-5 Taytu Betul)" Limited Edition Mixed Media on Aluminum Panel withThe Empresses (H10-5 Taytu Betul) is a limited edition laminated giclee on aluminium composite, screen printed with glitter by Damien Hirst. The piece is signed and numbered on its label and comes witSee Sold Price
Sold2017Damien Hirst SnowblindMirror-bound book with faux metallic American Express card and rolled $100 bill From the edition of 1000 Signed by Damien Hirst, Robert Sabbag and Howard MarksSee Sold Price
Sold2018Damien Hirst (British, 1965)Book signed by Damien Hirst. Title: Nothing Matters. Dimensions:13 x 9 inches.See Sold Price
2 days LeftRobinhood AuctionsDamien Hirst, "The Empresses (H10-1 Wu Zetian)" 750/2853 Limited Edition Mixed Media on AluminumUS$4,000
Oct 01Robinhood AuctionsDamien Hirst, "The Empresses (H10-3 Theodora)" Limited Edition Mixed Media on Aluminum Panel withUS$4,000
Oct 03Robinhood AuctionsDamien Hirst, "The Empresses (H10-1 Wu Zetian)" Limited Edition Mixed Media on Aluminum Panel withUS$4,000
4 days LeftRobinhood AuctionsDamien Hirst, "The Empresses (H10-5 Taytu Betul)" 753/2814 Limited Edition Mixed Media on AluminumUS$4,500
2 days LeftRago Arts and Auction CenterDamien Hirst, Beautiful the Eye of the Beholder Let the Story Unfold PaintingUS$75,000
4 days LeftFreeman's | HindmanDamien Hirst (British, b. 1965) Suiko (from The Empresses), 2022US$1,500
Oct 04Stanford AuctioneersDAMIEN HIRST - Pharmacy Panel (Silver) (2004) (4 panel) - Color silkscreen and offset lithographUS$1,200
Oct 05Stanford AuctioneersDAMIEN HIRST - Pharmacy Panel (Gold) (1997) (4 panel) - Color silkscreen and offset lithographUS$1,600
7 days LeftOAB AuctionsDamien Hirst Original Acrylic Spin Painting Rocket Ship Pop Signed Framed ArtUS$1,700
Jul 31ART AUCTION99Damien Hirst - Having Dinner With Marilyn Monroe-D2, Limited Edition, Signed & Numbered£7,500
Oct 04Stanford AuctioneersDAMIEN HIRST - Pharmacy Panel (Gold) (2004) (4 panel) - Color silkscreen and offset lithographUS$1,200