Sold20195 Ringgit, 1st Series Ismail Md.Ali (KNB2b:P2a) S/no.5 Ringgit, 1st Series Ismail Md.Ali (KNB2b:P2a) S/no. A/26 890788-789, PMG 64UNC (2pcs)See Sold Price
Sold20165 Ringgit 1st Series Sign. Ismail Md.Ali5 Ringgit 1st Series Sign. Ismail Md.Ali (KNB2b:P2a) Printing Error Serial no. A/29 632746 PMG 55EPQSee Sold Price
Sold20195 Ringgit, 1st Series Ismail Md.Ali (KNB2b:P2b) S/no.5 Ringgit, 1st Series Ismail Md.Ali (KNB2b:P2b) S/no. A/37 179999 - A/37 180000, AU-UNC light foxing (2pcs)See Sold Price
Sold20195 Ringgit 1st Series Sign. Ismail Md.Ali (KNB2b:P2b)5 Ringgit 1st Series Sign. Ismail Md.Ali (KNB2b:P2b) S/no. A/2 311689/ 311650 AU-UNC light foxing (2pcs)See Sold Price
Sold20175 Ringgit 1st Series Sign. Ismail Md.Ali (KNB2b:P2)5 Ringgit 1st Series Sign. Ismail Md.Ali (KNB2b:P2) Serial no. A/4948303 -A/6 922287 VF (2pcs)See Sold Price
Sold20195 Ringgit, 1st Series Ismail Md.Ali (KNB2a) First5 Ringgit, 1st Series Ismail Md.Ali (KNB2a) First Prefix S/no. A/1 804911, PMG 58AUSee Sold Price
Sold20191 Ringgit, 1st Series, Ismail Md.Ali (KNB1b:P1b) S/no.1 Ringgit, 1st Series, Ismail Md.Ali (KNB1b:P1b) S/no. B/42 542373, PMG 64See Sold Price
Sold20195 Ringgit 1st Series, Ismail Md. Ali (KNB2a:P2b)First5 Ringgit 1st Series, Ismail Md. Ali (KNB2a:P2b)First Prefix A/1 702528 PMG 64UNCSee Sold Price
Sold201650 Ringgit 1st Series Sign. Ismail Md.Ali50 Ringgit 1st Series Sign. Ismail Md.Ali (KNB4b:P4b) Serial no.A/4 376253 PMG 55EPQSee Sold Price
Sold20171 Ringgit 1st Series Sign. Ismail Md.Ali (KNB1d:P1b)1 Ringgit 1st Series Sign. Ismail Md.Ali (KNB1d:P1b) Replacement Note serial no. Z/1 058124 PMG 55 AU EPQSee Sold Price
Sold201610 Ringgit 1st Series Sign. Ismail Md.Ali10 Ringgit 1st Series Sign. Ismail Md.Ali (KNB3b:P3b) Serial no. A/99 474912 PMG 66EPQSee Sold Price
Sold201810 Ringgit 1st Series Sign. Ismail Md.Ali (KNB3b:P3b)10 Ringgit 1st Series Sign. Ismail Md.Ali (KNB3b:P3b) S/no. A/99 474941-942 UNC light foxing (2pcs)See Sold Price
Sold20175 Ringgit 2nd Series Sign. Ismail Md.Ali5 Ringgit 2nd Series Sign. Ismail Md.Ali (KNB8d:P8a) Replacement Note, Serial no. Z/1 017853 PMG 64 UNCSee Sold Price
Sold20175 Ringgit 2nd Series Sign. Ismail Md.Ali (KNB8d:P8a)5 Ringgit 2nd Series Sign. Ismail Md.Ali (KNB8d:P8a) Replacement Note Serial no. Z/1 007563 VF-EF, Minor FoxingSee Sold Price
Sold201910 Ringgit, 2nd Series Ismail Md.Ali (KNB9b:P9b) S/no.10 Ringgit, 2nd Series Ismail Md.Ali (KNB9b:P9b) S/no. C/15 970197-198, AU-UNCSee Sold Price
Sold20175 Ringgit 3rd Series Sign. Ismail Md.Ali5 Ringgit 3rd Series Sign. Ismail Md.Ali(KNB14b:P14a) Serial no. B/4 340778 AU-UNCSee Sold Price
Sold2018Malaysia $5 1967-72 EFMalaysia $5, (1967-72), 1st series, sign. Ismail Md. Ali, solid security thread, (KNB.2b (old no. KNB.2a)), serial no. A/21 900009, ageing, EF.See Sold Price
Sold2015Malaysia $5 1967-72 1st prefix PMGMalaysia $5, (1967-72), 1st series, sign. Ismail Md. Ali, broken security thread, (KNB.2b), serial no. A/1 274486, 1st prefix, PMG Choice UNC64.See Sold Price
Sold20191 Ringgit 1st Series, Ismail Md. Ali (KNB1d:P1a*)1 Ringgit 1st Series, Ismail Md. Ali (KNB1d:P1a*) Replacement no. Z/1 122375 PMG 55EPQSee Sold Price
Sold201910 Ringgit 1st Series, Ismail Md. Ali (KNB3a:P3b)First10 Ringgit 1st Series, Ismail Md. Ali (KNB3a:P3b)First Prefix A/1 966409 PMG 64UNCSee Sold Price
Sold201950 Ringgit, 2nd Series Ismail Md.Ali (KNB10d:P10a*)50 Ringgit, 2nd Series Ismail Md.Ali (KNB10d:P10a*) Replacement, S/no. Z/1 504912, PMG 66EPQSee Sold Price
Sold2019100 Ringgit 1st Series Sign. Ismail Md. Ali (KNB1a:P5b)100 Ringgit 1st Series Sign. Ismail Md. Ali (KNB1a:P5b) S/no. A/1 256926 PMG 63EPQSee Sold Price
Sold20195 Ringgit 3rd Series, Ismail Md. Ali (KNB14b:P14a)5 Ringgit 3rd Series, Ismail Md. Ali (KNB14b:P14a) S/no. A/99 000098-99 UNC (2pcs)See Sold Price
Sold201950 Ringgit, 2nd Series Ismail Md.Ali (KNB10b:P10a)50 Ringgit, 2nd Series Ismail Md.Ali (KNB10b:P10a) S/no. A/64 025032, PMG 55AUSee Sold Price
Jun 08Auction WallstreetStar Trek (1966) : The Original Series Cast Autographs Oversized DisplayUS$50
Jun 01Richard L. Edwards Auctioneering1909-13 M101-2 Sporting News Supplement Ty Cobb & Honus Wagner PSA 1.5 (Presents Higher) ScarceUS$525(9 bids)
Jun 15Matthew Bullock AuctioneersToyzAholiks Lucille Ball Godmother of Star Trek I Love Lucy Action FigureUS$25(1 bid)
4 days LeftJulien's AuctionsThe Beatles | Astrid Kirchherr Signed George Harrison in Hamburg Limited-Edition PrintUS$200
19 hrs LeftCaff's Collectibles2015 Topps Star Wars 5x7 1977 Reprint Sticker Complete Limited Set xx/199 MINTUS$7(3 bids)
5 days LeftJasper52Mid Century Large Impressionist Oil Venetian Canal with Gondolas Green colorsUS$1,000
6 days LeftThe Rug LifeLEROY NEIMAN (1921-2012) LIMITED EDITION PHILATELIC LITHOGRAPH WITH U.N. STAMP, 17.5IN X 21.5INUS$500
19 hrs LeftCaff's Collectibles1977 Topps Star Wars 1st Series 1 Complete 66 Blue Trading Card Set FairUS$32(5 bids)
Jun 06Freeman's | HindmanDICKINSON, Emily (1830-1886). Poems. -- Poems Second Series. -- Poems Third Series. Boston: RobertUS$5,000(1 bid)
Jun 08Potter & Potter AuctionsRobert Houdin Square Dial Mystery Clock. Paris, ca. 1850. A...US$10,000