Sold2018Tiffany Sterling Silver Bracelet,5/8" wide, 8", slip over wrist design, signed, 60 grams.See Sold Price
Sold2020Tiffany Sterling Silver BraceletBrand: Tiffany Style: Return To Tiffany Heart Sterling Silver Beaded Bracelet Length : 7 1/2" Return to Tiffany Sterling Silver elegant bead bracelet Beads, 4 mmSee Sold Price
Sold2019Tiffany Sterling Silver BraceletBrand: Tiffany & Co. Style: Tiffany - Return To Tiffany Bracelet - Sterling Silver - Chain-Link Description: Tiffany - Return To Tiffany Bracelet - Sterling Silver - Chain-Link. Measurements: Length/iSee Sold Price
Sold2018Tiffany Sterling Silver BraceletTiffany heavy sterling silver bracelet weighingSee Sold Price
Sold2023(4 Pc) Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver BraceletsDESCRIPTION: Four Tiffany & Co sterling silver bracelets: (1) Elsa Peretti for Tiffany & Co. sterling silver charm bracelet featuring five charms in the form of peace signs. Charms hallmarked with "TiSee Sold Price
Sold2022THREE TIFFANY & CO. STERLING SILVER BRACELETSThree Tiffany & Co. sterling bracelets with their original drawstring bags: 1) A Tiffany & Co. 1837 'Galaxy' sterling and titanium cuff bracelet, 1/2-inch width, signed top and inside. 2) A Tiffany &See Sold Price
Sold2021(2) Tiffany & Co. sterling silver bracelets,(2) Tiffany & Co. sterling silver bracelets, (1) cuff inscribed with Tiffany script and marked, "1997 Tiffany & Co. 925"; (1) link bracelet marked, "Silver sterling 925" with clasp marked, "Tiffany &See Sold Price
Sold2020Vintage Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver Bracelet Lot ofSterling Silver | | Vintage Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver Bracelet Lot of Two | Tiffany & Co. | Weight: 32.4 Grams, | Dimensions: (2) Bracelet: 7.5" length, 4mm face width |See Sold Price
Sold2021Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver BraceletA Tiffany & Co. Roman numerals sterling silver bracelet, weight 48 grams, inner diameter 2 5/8". With original presentation box.See Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage Tiffany Sterling Silver Charm Bracelet w BagThis is a vintage Tiffany & Co sterling silver charm bracelet featuring six different charms. Accompanied by the original Tiffany drawstring pouch. It is 7 1/2". It weighs 62.7g.See Sold Price
Sold2023Tiffany & Co Sterling Silver Bracelet Solid Heavy Thick 1837 Cuff 6"Tiffany & Co Sterling Silver Bracelet Solid Heavy Thick 1837 Cuff 6" Please view all photos as they are part of the description and condition of this Item, Feel free to contact me with questions or piSee Sold Price
Sold2024Six Piece Tiffany & Co Sterling Silver Bracelet, PinSix piece lot of sterling silver jewelry with a bracelet and pin signed Tiffany and Co. a pin that is signed by artist, and cuff bracelet with amethyst signed JFeeney a turquoise bracelet and 2 inch wSee Sold Price
Sold2021Tiffany & Co., Sterling silver braceletTiffany & Co. Sterling silver bracelet Of multi-chain and open circle design Sterling silver Signed Tiffany & Co. 7 ½ x 1 ins; Gross weights 28.4 dwts With signed pouch and boxSee Sold Price
Sold2021Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver BraceletA Tiffany & Co. sterling silver 915 bracelet, weight 33 grams,. With original presentation box.See Sold Price
Sold2022Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver BraceletTiffany & Co. Sterling Silver Heart Bracelet. Measures approx. - 6" long. Weight - 47.2 grams.See Sold Price
Sold2021Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver BraceletTiffany & Co. Sterling Silver Bracelet. Measures approx. - 7" long. Weight - 33.1 grams.See Sold Price
Sold2018Tiffany Sterling Silver Charm BraceletTiffany sterling silver charm bracelet with heart weighingSee Sold Price
Sold2016Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver Bracelet & PinBamboo link bracelet and butterfly pin. With original boxes. Bracelet approx. 7 3/4" L. (1-5130)See Sold Price
Sold2021Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver BraceletTiffany & Co. sterling silver bracelet, round pendant marked: "Please Return to Tiffany & Co. New York 925," maker's mark on reverse. 7" L; pendant: 0.75" diameter. Approx: 1.04 ozt. Accompanied by orSee Sold Price
2023Tiffany & Company Sterling Silver BraceletsTiffany & Company .925 sterling silver designer roman numeral charm link and medium heart charm link bracelet. Note: heart monogrammed- can be removed.See Sold Price
Sold2021Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver Bracelet, HeartTiffany & Co. Sterling Silver Bracelet, "Please Return To", Heart Shape. Condition: Generally Good Condition. Dimensions: L-7". Total Weight: 38.8g./1.12ozt. Provenance: From a Long Island, NY Home. PSee Sold Price
3 days LeftFlannery's Estate Services2003 Tiffany & Co. "Daisy" Sterling Silver Cuff BraceletUS$150(4 bids)
Oct 16Julien's AuctionsChristine McVie | Tiffany & Co. Elsa Peretti Sterling Silver Bracelet and Four Additional BraceletsUS$150