Sold2022Lot American Pattern GlassAproximately 44 pieces Ash Burton pattern glass including clarets, goblets, tumblers, water bottles, egg cups, apx 20 pieces various pattern glass includes frosted lion covered compote, pitchers footeSee Sold Price
Sold2020Art glass lot of 6 water tumblers -Steuben Aurene; Kew Blas; rare Stevens & Williams air trap swirl, MOP; Quezal; 2 othersSee Sold Price
Sold2018GREEN ENAMELED VICTORIAN GLASS PITCHER WATER SETGREEN ENAMELED VICTORIAN GLASS PITCHER WATER SET TUMBLERS ANTIQUE VINTAGESee Sold Price
Sold2023Murano Candy Cane Stripe Glass Water Tumbler LOTEstate lot of 6 studio hand blown bar barware old fashioned glass tumblers. Feature a red and green vertical stripe on the body, repeated 4 times around, against a clear ground. No apparent markings.See Sold Price
Oct 10The Rug LifeCLAUDE MONET (1840-1926) LITHOGRAPH TITLED WATER LILLIES WITH COA, 1974 – 20IN x 30IN (51cm xUS$250
4 days LeftNoble House Collection GallerySUPERB CHINESE ENAMELED BLUE GLASS SNUFF BOTTLE QIANLONG MARKUS$600