Sold2020MANIFATTURA ITALIANA DEL XXI SECOLO Pair of armchairs,ITALIAN WORK OF 21st CENTURY Pair of armchairs, Acapulco model (2). Rope and painted metal.. Cm 70,00 x 86,00 x 80,00.See Sold Price
Sold2020MANIFATTURA ITALIANA DEL XXI SECOLO Pair ofITALIAN WORK OF 21st CENTURY Pair of chandeliers (2). Painted aluminium.. Cm 18,00 x 30,00 x 18,00. Height adjustable.See Sold Price
Sold2021MANIFATTURA ITALIANA DEL XXI SECOLO Wall lamp.ITALIAN WORK OF 21st CENTURY Wall lamp. Brass and painted aluminium.. Cm 67,00 x 140,00.See Sold Price
Sold2020MANIFATTURA ITALIANA DEL XXI SECOLO Floor lamp.ITALIAN WORK OF 21st CENTURY Floor lamp. Marble, painted metal, brass, painted aluminum and opal glass.. Cm 32,00 x 177,00 x 32,00.See Sold Price
Sold2021MANIFATTURA ITALIANA DEL XXI SECOLO Floor lamp.ITALIAN WORK OF 21st CENTURY Floor lamp. Marble, brass and painted aluminium.. Cm 137,00 x 220,00 x 30,00. Height adjustable.See Sold Price
Sold2020MANIFATTURA ITALIANA DEL XXI SECOLO Floor lamp.ITALIAN WORK OF 21st CENTURY Floor lamp. Marble, brass and painted aluminium.. Cm 137,00 x 220,00 x 30,00. Height adjustable.See Sold Price
Sold2020MANIFATTURA ITALIANA DEL XXI SECOLO Floor lamp.ITALIAN WORK OF 21st CENTURY Floor lamp. Marble, painted metal, brass, painted aluminum and opal glass.. Cm 32,00 x 177,00 x 32,00.See Sold Price
Sold2020MANIFATTURA ITALIANA DEL XXI SECOLO Floor lamp.ITALIAN WORK OF 21st CENTURY Floor lamp. Brass and painted aluminium.. Cm 40,00 x 180,00 x 20,00.See Sold Price
Sold2020MANIFATTURA ITALIANA DEL XXI SECOLO Floor lamp.Floor lamp. Brass and painted aluminium. Cm 40,00 x 180,00 x 20,00. Contemporary artisan production.See Sold Price
Sold2020MANIFATTURA ITALIANA DEL XIX-XX SECOLO Pair of chairsITALY 19TH-20TH CENTURY Pair of chairs "Savonarola" in walnut, carved with coats of arms, angels and geometric motifs. . Cm 40,00 x 116,00 x 44,00.See Sold Price
Sold2022MANIFATTURA ITALIANA DEL XXI SECOLO Large applique.ITALIAN WORK OF 21st CENTURY Large applique. Steel. Cm 100,00 x 190,00 x 25,00.See Sold Price
Sold2021MANIFATTURA ITALIANA DEL XXI SECOLO Six lightsITALIAN WORK OF 21st CENTURY Six lights chandelier. Brass and painted aluminium.. Cm 130,00 x 68,00 x 130,00.See Sold Price
Sold2020MANIFATTURA ITALIANA DEL XXI SECOLO Six lightsITALIAN WORK OF 21st CENTURY Six lights chandelier. Brass and painted aluminium.. Cm 130,00 x 68,00 x 130,00.See Sold Price
Sold2020MANIFATTURA ITALIANA DEL XIX SECOLO Pair of 5 lightITALY 19TH CENTURY Pair of 5 light silver metal candelstick. . Cm 20,00 x 37,00. Weight total: 3.120 gr.See Sold Price
Sold2020MANIFATTURA ITALIANA DEL XX SECOLO Pair of ceramicITALIAN WORK OF 20th CENTURY Pair of ceramic sculptures depicting Harlequin and Colombina. . Cm 9,00 x 23,50 x 5,00. Harlequin: 23,5x9x5 cm; Colombina: 25x13x6 cm. Signature at the base: Caruso N., S.See Sold Price
Sold2020MANIFATTURA ITALIANALampada a plafone. Ottone, vetro opalino satinato. Italia XXI secolo. cm 20x205x125 AN ITALIAN CEILING LAMP Condizioni generali molto buone. Piccoli graffi, lievi segni di usura. Ottone in patina.See Sold Price
Sold2023MANIFATTURA ITALIANACoppia di lampade a sospensione. Materiale plastico, metallo verniciato cocoon. Italia anni '60. Diametro del diffusore cm 40 A PAIR OF ITALIAN CEILING LAMPS Buone condizioni generali. Piccole righe,See Sold Price
Sold2016MANIFATTUA ITALIANA DEL XXI SECOLO Lotto composta daMANIFATTUA ITALIANA DEL XXI SECOLO Lotto composta da n.6 sedie. Legno di noce e tessuto. Cm 50,00 x 84,00 x 48,00.See Sold Price
Sold2019MANIFATTURA ITALIANA DEL XVII SECOLO Marble fountainITALY 17th CENTURY Marble fountain decorated with the lion's face in the center. Marble. Cm 75,00 x 75,00 x 60,00.See Sold Price
Sold2021MANIFATTURA ITALIANA DEL XVII SECOLO Partial ebonized17TH CENTURY ITALIAN MANUFACTURE Partial ebonized wooden clock, broken pediment, dial painted on a copper panel representing a rural landscape. . Cm 37,00 x 70,00 x 16,00. Written on the back of the bSee Sold Price
Sold2020MANIFATTURA ITALIANA DEL XVIII SECOLO FrameITALY 18th CENTURY Frame recostructed with gilded carved antique elements. . Cm 156,00 x 156,00. Light: 135x135 cm. Defects and restorations.See Sold Price
Sold2016MANIFATTURA ITALIANA DEL XIX SECOLO Serie analiticaMANIFATTURA ITALIANA DEL XIX SECOLO Serie analitica delle successioni degli imperi dal principio del mondo fino all'etàpresente per conoscere l'ingrandimento, lo stato e la decadenza delle nazioniSee Sold Price
Sold2021MANIFATTURA DEL XIX SECOLO Pair of gilt wood mirrors.19th CENTURY MANUFACTURE Pair of gilt wood mirrors. . Cm 30,00 x 58,00.See Sold Price
Sold2018Manifattura Italiana, XX Secolo - Pair of ceiling1954 ca. cm 30 high; cm 20 diameter (each) Yellow laquered metal, plexiglass and polished brass.See Sold Price
Oct 12JM Hobby Supply and Railroad Artifact AuctionsMilwaukee Road RR Adlake Cannonball Style Class Lamps with Mounting BracketsUS$110(2 bids)
Oct 12Hess Fine AuctionsHuge Grasshopper Motif Art Glass Shades In the Manner of Samuel Yellin Cast Bronze Antique Lamp PairUS$60(2 bids)
Sep 30Eastern Art Auction HouseA pair of Han Dynasty Bronze Inlaid Gold and Silver Changxin Palace LampsUS$100