Sold2020Danish Modern Black Leather Patchwork Cube OttomanA Danish Modern black leather patchwork cube ottoman with a repeating square pattern throughout. It has four wheels on the feet and is marked "Made in Denmark".See Sold Price
Sold2019MID-CENTURY DANISH PATCHWORK LEATHER CUBE OTTOMANDimensions: H 14" x W 19.25" x D 19.5" Condition: Some scuffs and staining to leather. Wear consistent with age and use. Minor fading. D148-1See Sold Price
Sold2019DANISH MID-CENTURY PATCHWORK LEATHER CUBE OTTOMANSDimensions: H 13" x W 15.25" x D 15" Condition: Few indents to tops. Some scuffs and wear to leather. Wear consistent with age and use. D148-2See Sold Price
Sold2020Hans Olsen Lounge Chair and Ottoman. Danish Modern TeakHans Olsen Lounge Chair and Ottoman. Danish Modern Teak Lounge Arm Chair & Ottoman. Black leather down filled upholstery.-- Dimensions: ---See Sold Price
Sold2020Hans Olsen Lounge Chair and Ottoman. Danish Modern TeakHans Olsen Lounge Chair and Ottoman. Danish Modern Teak Lounge Arm Chair & Ottoman. Black leather down filled upholstery.-- Dimensions: H: 39 inches: W: 30 inches: D: 32 inches ---See Sold Price
Sold2020Hans Olsen for Vatne Mobler Danish Modern Chair andHans Olsen for Vatne Mobler Danish Modern Chair and Ottoman Having rosewood arms, legs and trim, black leather on ottoman; black velvet on chair; manufacturer sticker on underside of seat and ottoman;See Sold Price
Sold2022EKORNES STRESSLESS DANISH LOUNGE CHAIR & OTTOMANLARGE EKORNES BLACK LEATHER STRESSLESS DANISH MODERN LOUNGE CHAIR & OTTOMAN | MID CENTURY MODERN HOME DECOR MID MOD VINTAGE FURNITURE-37.5" X 33" X 22" APPROX-GOOD PRE OWNED CONDITION, MINOR WEAR-DP92See Sold Price
Sold2018Mid-century DANISH DESIGN CUBE CHAIR Black LeatherMid-century modern blonde wood CUBE CHAIR, black leather upholstery. Danish Design. Size: 27 h , 30 wSee Sold Price
Sold2021DANISH MODERN OTTOMAN BY LANE AND MOLDED PLYWOOD CHAIRLEATHER TOP CUBE WITH CHECKERBOARD AND STORAGE. STYLE 900 87. PLYWOOD CHAIR WITH BOLTS THROUGH SEAT SIZE: 18" X 16" X 16" AND 32" X 18" X 17"See Sold Price
Sold2023Mid-Century Danish Modern Ottoman, H.W. Klein for Bramin MoblerMid-Century Danish Modern Leather & Metal Ottoman, H.W. Klein for Bramin Mobler. Brown leather upholstery to simple square foot rest is supported by a black metal rod on silver tone crucifix splayed lSee Sold Price
Sold2022Danish Modern Leather Upholstered Armchair and Ottomancirca 1960s, swiveling black armchair, underside of chair with tag "Made in Denmark", chrome X form frame, 33 x 31 x 30 in.; with matching ottoman, 17 x 21 x 19 in. Provenance: Sheridan Wood NicholsonSee Sold Price
Sold20222 Danish Modern Black Leather Swivel2 Mid Century Modern Lounge Chairs Similar To James Bond Villain Chair - 42 in tall x 34 x 34See Sold Price
Sold2023Danish Modern Black Leather 3 Seater SofaDanish Modern Black Leather 3 Seater Sofa - 33 in tall x 79 x 33, Seat height is 18 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold2018Danish Modern Black Leather Barcelona Chair 2 of 2Danish Modern Chrome & Leather Danish Modern Barcelona Chair by Charlton Century 21. An iconic modern classic design. Leather piping and impressed buttons. A sensational piece for that contemporary loSee Sold Price
Sold2023Danish Modern Black Leather 3 Seater SofaDanish Modern Black Leather 3 Seater Sofa - 32 in tall x 79 x 29, Seat height is 16 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold2022Danish Modern Black Leather Sofa, Eric JorgensenMid-Century Modern Black Leather Sofa, Eric Jorgensen. Designed by Eric Jorgensen for Illums Bolighus, beautiful sofa is upholstered in black leather and stands on 4 round metal legs. Tag under the cuSee Sold Price
Sold2018Danish Modern Black Leather Barcelona Chair 1 of 2Wonderful Danish Modern Chrome & Leather Riveted Danish Modern Barcelona Chair by Charalton Century 21. An iconic modern classic design. Leather piping and impressed buttons. A sensational piece for tSee Sold Price
Sold2018DANISH MODERN BLACK LEATHER LOVE SEATDANISH MODERN BLACK LEATHER LOVE SEAT. Height: 25 in. by Width: 52 in. by Depth: 28 in.See Sold Price
Sold2023STOUBY DANISH MODERN BLACK LEATHER LOVESEATSigned Stouby to tag under backrest. With blonde oak legs. Black leather cushions. Dimensions: H 29.5" x W 55" x D 34" x SH 18" Condition: Showing light normal signs of use. D128See Sold Price
Sold2018DANISH MODERN BLACK LEATHER SWIVEL CHAIRDanish modern black buttoned leather swivel chair on five point chrome steel base, removable seat cushion, lacking some buttons, 37.5"h, 30.5"w, 27"d Start Price: $150.00See Sold Price
Sold2023LARGE ITALIAN MODERN BLACK LEATHER OTTOMANItalian modern black leather ottoman, late 20th c., on plastic feet, approx 18.5"h, 42"w, 28"d Start Price: $200.00See Sold Price
Sold2017DANISH MODERN LEATHER & BEECHWOOD ARMCHAIRDanish modern black leather and Beechwood armchair, having removable cushions over stretched canvas supports, on Beechwood frame, some wear to leather, approx 34"h, 31"w Start Price: $100.00See Sold Price
Sold2023Mid-Century Modern Eames Black Leather Ottoman for Lounge ChairMid-Century Modern Eames Black Leather Lounge Ottoman. Made of black leather, metal and bentwood, iconic ottoman was designed to go with the Eames lounge chair. No makers marks. Dimensions are 16.5 inSee Sold Price
Sold20232 Danish Modern Style Black Leather Lounge Chairs2 Danish Modern Style Black Leather Lounge Chairs - 38 in tall x 28 x 31, Seat height is 18 inchesSee Sold Price
4 days LeftBidhausGray Cowhide Hand-Stitched 5X8 Modern Design Leather Rug Patchwork Decor CarpetUS$10
Jun 14DuMouchellesPercival Lafer (Brazilian, B. 1936) Pair of Leather And Rosewood Lounge Chairs with Ottoman, "ModelUS$1,700(3 bids)
4 days LeftBidhausBeige Brown Contemporary Cowhide Patchwork 6X6 Modern Leather Round Rug CarpetUS$10
5 days LeftBidhausDanish Modern Model 118 Chair by Grete Jalk for France and Sons with Complementary Danish OttomanUS$10(1 bid)