Sold2020S&F 835 EUROPE STERLING SILVER BRACELETFILIGREE DESIGN w/MARCASITE FLOWERS (FEW MISSING) - 8.8 DWTSee Sold Price
Sold2018Amethyst Jade Chip 835 Sterling Silver Bead BraceletPurple Amethyst Jade Chip 835 Sterling Silver Bead Double Strand Bracelet. Mark: Marked 835 on the back of the clasp for silver content. Color: Purple & silver. Material: Not marked, but tests positivSee Sold Price
Sold2023marked 835 [Sterling Silver] with Lapis Modern Design Bracelet 8 in. x 1/4 in.marked 835 [Sterling Silver] with Lapis Modern Design Bracelet 8 in. x 1/4 in.See Sold Price
Sold2024SIGNED DELFT BRACELET EARRINGS 835 SILVER STERLINGVINTAGE ESTATE SET OF FILIGREE 835 SILVER WITH HAND PAINTED AND SIGNED WINDMILL PLAQUES. BRACELET MEASURES 7 INCHES LONG BY 17MM WIDE. EARRINGS ARE 1 .25" LONG. BOTH WEIGH 18.0 GRAMS. EXCELLENT USED CSee Sold Price
Sold2021Ladies Silver Bracelet & Pierced EarringsSterling Silver Bracelet & Pierced Earrings. Bracelet is marked 'silver Mexico' & no mark on earrings. Approx weight of bracelet: .835 ozt.Approx weight of earrings: .160 ozt.Size: 7 1/2 in long.See Sold Price
Sold2017Viking Glass Bead Sterling Silver Charm BraceletNorthern Europe, Viking / Norse culture, ca. 800 to 1100 CE. A gorgeous set of fourteen polychrome Viking-era globular glass beads that have been attached to a filigree-style sterling silver bracelet.See Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage Travel Theme Sterling Silver Charm BraceletVintage German travel theme charm bracelet with 12 charms of 800-835 fine silver. Length 7", charms 1/2" to 1 1/4"; total weight 61.8 grams Provenance: The Estate of Brigadier General MaSee Sold Price
Sold2023Sterling Silver Charm Bracelet10 Charms with some marked .835. Chain is marked .925. Approx. 7" long.See Sold Price
Sold2023MID CENT TISSOT STERLING SILVER LADIES WRISTWATCHA mid-20th century ladies wristwatch by Tissot. Square case with a single crown. White dial with baton indexes and hallmark Tissot Swiss Made. Sterling silver mesh link bracelet, crescent 835 mark isSee Sold Price
Sold2022Collection of Vintage Sterling Silver JewelryCollection of sterling silver, some 800-835 fine, jewelry, bracelets, necklaces, chains brooches, some with gemstones; including Japanese Amita bracelet, Austrian filigree, sea shell charm bracelet anSee Sold Price
Sold2020LOT OF STERLING SILVER JEWELRYLOT OF STERLING SILVER JEWELRY; THREE BRACELETS, A NECKLACE & THREE PAIRS OF EARRINGS. COMBINED WEIGHT INCLUDING STONES IS 2.835 TROY OUNCESSee Sold Price
Sold2021VINTAGE / CONTEMPORARY STERLING SILVER AND OTHER CHARMVINTAGE / CONTEMPORARY STERLING SILVER AND OTHER CHARM BRACELETS AND CHARMS, UNCOUNTED LOT, more than 50 pieces, including a marked 0.835 silver bracelet having 22 enameled shield-shaped German charmsSee Sold Price
Sold2017VINTAGE COSTUME JEWELRY & WATCHESIncludes a 10K gold ring & earrings, a sterling charm bracelet, an 835 silver necklace with coin, turquoise rings, Geneva watches, and more.See Sold Price
Sold2021Silver Bracelets [132067]Lot of three silver bracelets: 1) Danecraft sterling; 2) 1940s Portugal Topazio signed .835 coin silver; 3) Legacy sterling feathers design. The Danecraft (floral pattern) will fit a 6-1/2-inch wrist;See Sold Price
Sold2022(2) SILVER BRACELETSIncludes: (1) filigree bracelet, bright-cut scroll and floral panels, stamped 835, L-7"; [.61 ozt]; (1) sterling vermeil bracelet, stamped Thailand 925; each link set with (3) clear stones; retains thSee Sold Price
Sold2016Lot of Vintage Sterling Silver JewelryLot includes: heart necklace, chevron 835 silver bracelet, peridot cross, modernist Mexican sterling cuff bracelet, Heart locket, clover, Italian fist pendenat, faux amethyst bracelet, large aquamarinSee Sold Price
Sold2023[2] Sterling Silver Bowties with Black Onyx VB Denmark Bracelet, Fishland 835 Sterling "O" Rings[2] Sterling Silver Bowties with Black Onyx VB Denmark Bracelet 7 1/2 in. x 3/4 in. , Fishland 835 Sterling "O" Rings with Amber Color Stone, Fish Hallmark, Bracelet 7 in. x 5/8 in.See Sold Price
Sold20197pc Sterling & Silver Vintage Jewelry Lot. Carnelian b7pc Sterling & Silver Vintage Jewelry Lot. Carnelian bead Necklace. Sterling Marcasite & Blue stone necklace & bracelet. Jade & Pearl bead necklace marked 835. Sterling Crystal Channel set necklace EtSee Sold Price
Sold2023Variety of Jewelry and Accessories in Silver and Sterling SilverA lot of four pieces of jewelry and accessories in both silver and sterling silver. Lot includes: a wavy sterling Silverbird signed bangle bracelet, an 835 silver and dark wood cross, a silver pendantSee Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage Mid-Century Modernist European 835 Silver Shell Designer BraceletMeasures approx. 1 1/4" wide x 2 1/2" in diameter and weighs ca. 17.6 grams. Stamped "925" for sterling silver and carrying an unidentified designer mark.See Sold Price
Sold2023Grouping of Vintage Sterling Silver Jewelry Featuring MarcasiteA grouping of elegant vintage pins in sterling silver, including some signed, with many pieces showing marcasite. Notable pieces include a 835 silver dragonfly pin, a Tova bracelet, a pair of anthropoSee Sold Price
Sold2016A Jo Michels Amber And Sterling Silver Brooch.A Jo Michels Amber And Sterling Silver Brooch. Brooch contains one carved amber flanked on either side by a sterling silver filigree design. Together with two amber and .835 silver bracelets, three amSee Sold Price
Sold2024Silver Jewelry Group, Many Hand Made PiecesSilver Jewelry Group, Many Hand Made Pieces 62.6g. Sterling earrings 7.4g, marked 925. Bracelet & necklace marked 835, 34.6g. Necklace, medals, and ring marked or test as 800 silver, 20.4g. Bracelet iSee Sold Price
Sold2015Diamond, White Gold, Sterling Silver Bracelet, JDiamond, White Gold, Sterling Silver Bracelet, John Hardy The Diamond Page Ayu JasmineSee Sold Price
15 hrs LeftRipley AuctionsHobe sterling silver bracelet with multi colored jewels, moonstone cabochons, and floral accents andUS$50(3 bids)
7 days LeftSOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYRare Vintage Kewa Turquoise Coral Sterling Silver Bracelet Joe & LeJeune ChavezUS$400
19 hrs LeftATTIC TO AUCTION, LLCB. KEISELSTEIN-CORD Double Alligator Chain link Sterling Silver bracelet Citrine 48 gramsUS$170(4 bids)
3 days LeftDalshire InternationalOne of a Kind Mother-of-Pearl Sterling Silver Bracelet with an array of Amethyst & Garnet GemsUS$30(2 bids)
10 hrs LeftAWS AuctioneersNative America Navajo Sterling Silver Bracelet Cuff By L.Tahe.US$80(4 bids)
Jul 10The Benefit Shop Foundation Inc.2 J Brandt Sterling Silver Bracelet & Necklace SetUS$15(3 bids)
10 hrs LeftAWS AuctioneersNative America Zuni Sterling Silver Bracelet Design By Carlton Jamon.US$20(1 bid)
7 days LeftSOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYNavajo Tufa Cast Sterling Silver Bracelet Turquoise Eugene HaleUS$300
6 days LeftSouth Jersey Auction by Babington Auction Inc95ct mother of pearl and cognac topaz sterling silver bracelet. 8 x 1.50US$25