Sold2021Weatherhead fuel lines display with fuel lines21 1/2 in Long. Sells with various New Old Stock fuel lines.See Sold Price
Sold2021Genuine Weatherhead Fuel Lines Dealer DisplayAmerican. 1940s. Silk screened metal. Marked, "The Novelty Adv. Co.. Coshocton, O." bottom right. 6 x 15 1/2 x 2 1/2". Exhibits minor scattered paint loss resulting in some surface oxidation (primarilSee Sold Price
Sold2022GENUINE WEATHERHEAD FUEL LINES TIN DISPLAY SIGNGenuine Weatherhead Fuel Lines tin Display Sign. Complete with new old stock fuel lines. Nice colors. 21 1/2"x7" ExcellentSee Sold Price
Sold2021Weatherhead Fuel Lines Dealer DisplayAmerican. 1950s. Screened metal. 7 x 21 1/2 x 2 1/4". Exhibits very fine spots of overpaint to the left and right sides of the sign. Dirt and light staining evident on the paper insert strip and a litSee Sold Price
Sold20223 DISPLAY RACK & 1 RACK SIGNWEATHERHEAD FUEL LINES, BUNDYFLEX, HASTINGS, & MOEWS. WEAR AND SCRATCHES.See Sold Price
Sold2022Weatherhead Brake Line Display RacksFour (4) Canadian. 1950s and 1970s. Single sided painted metal (SSM). Longer example marked, "CCC54" for Continental Can Company, 1954. Includes an assortment of new old stock brake and fuel lines. LoSee Sold Price
Sold2021Weatherhead Steel Brake Lines Dealer DisplayAmerican. 1940s. Silk screened metal. 5 x 13 x 4 1/4". A little wear/smudging evident in the yellow lettering. A few small stains apparent on the rack and one area of paint loss exists on the back. COSee Sold Price
Sold2024WEATHERHEAD OIL FILTER LINES ADVERTISING DISPLAYTin litho advertising display with product / Measures: 9.5"H x 21.5"W x 1.75"D not incl liners / Condition: Dirty as foundSee Sold Price
Sold2022Anco Wiper Washer Tubing and Fuel Line RackSign is SST, shows some scratching and fading, above average color and gloss, has two spools attached to it, displays well and has a great lookSee Sold Price
Sold20222 DISPLAY RACKS(2) METAL DISPLAY WALL MOUNT RACKS TO INC: WEATHERHEAD STEEL BRAKE LINES, WILCO CROSS SIGN WHEEL ALIGNERSee Sold Price
Sold2019HOT WHEELS RED LINES DISPLAYpart of a 1971 UK display, 9 autos tied down, 26 3/4 in x 2 in, holds 6405 Nitty Gritty Kitty, 6220 VW, 6263 Indy Eagle, 6416 Porsche 917, 6254 Lola, 6274 VW Beach Bomb, 6214 Ford J Car, 6265 Shelby TSee Sold Price
Sold20201949 Framless for Fram Oil Filter Lines Display SignOffered Without Reserve - There is NO ESTIMATE on this item. - Vintage Original Framless for FRAM Automobile Oil Filter Lines Garage Gas & Oil Station Display Sign. Good color and gloss. Displays wellSee Sold Price
Sold20181947 AC Gasoline Lines Display Rack Sign15.5" x 8" Metal display with excellent graphics. The display shows minor scuffs and stains. Please read and understand the (shipping & payment) terms for this auction prior to placing bids.See Sold Price
Sold2024OIL RELOCATOR, FUEL LINES AND TURBOCHARGERAI PRODUCTS APPEARS NEW. Terms: PLEASE READ CAREFULLY - Terms for Purchasing and Shipping of Auction Items. Please read carefully before bidding. All payments for purchases will be made through LiveAuSee Sold Price
Sold2021Exello Neoprene Gas, Oil and Grease Lines Display Rackrated 7.5, 6"x13"x5", SST with bottom shelf has good color, has wear.See Sold Price
Sold2015Vintage Quinton Scissors Product Line DisplayVintage Quinton Scissors Product Line Display. Size: 14" x 49.75" (frame).See Sold Price
Sold2017Britains Infantry of the Line Display Assortment64 pieces. Very good to good condition with some paint wear and retouching. 1 missing arm. No box.See Sold Price
Sold2024LOT OF PARTS AND FUEL LINE REPAIRBRACKETS PULLEYS AND FUEL LINE REPAIR Terms: PLEASE READ CAREFULLY - Terms for Purchasing and Shipping of Auction Items. Please read carefully before bidding. All payments for purchases will be made tSee Sold Price
Sold2022Intake Manifold for small block Chevy, Edelbrock ML C67 Alum w/6 Ford Stromberg 94's, has linkage &Intake Manifold for small block Chevy, Edelbrock ML C67 Alum w/6 Ford Stromberg 94's, has linkage & fuel lines, appears in Good cond, untested.See Sold Price
Sold2024LARGE LOT OF MISC HOSE AND FITTINGS W/ METAL CABINETS5 CABINETS WITH DIFFERENT SIZE HOSES, HYDRAULIC AND FUEL LINES PLEASE READ CAREFULLY - Terms for Purchasing and Shipping of Auction Items. Please read carefully before bidding. All payments for purchaSee Sold Price
Sold2022Vermeer V2050 Trencher 198 HoursVermeer V2050 Trencher 198 Hours. Starts and runs, all controls work, tiny leak by fuel line, probably just needs new gasket, yellow with black lettering, operator's manual intact. serial number 1VRT0See Sold Price
Sold2021EARLY H. E. BOUCHER POLLY-WOG MODEL BOAT WITH ORIGINALC. 1925 to 1930. This boat was never used, only built and put away. The fuel line has not been connected to the engine. Made of wood and tin, has nice Boucher decal on both sides of boat. Prop and burSee Sold Price
Oct 13Cain Modern AuctionsPair of Apertura Barstools In Solid Teak by Kipp Stewart for Summit FurnitureUS$800
241 Lots AwayHolabird Western Americana CollectionsMarriage Certificate Display from 1885 [180143]US$10
Oct 05Eastern Art Auction HouseA piece of Hetian jade character story Shanzi ornamentUS$1,400(2 bids)