Sold2018Smaragd-Diamant-Ring 750 Weissgold. 1 Smaragdkissen vonSmaragd-Diamant-Ring 750 Weissgold. 1 Smaragdkissen von ca. 5.70 ct, flankiert von 2 Diamant-Trillanten zus. ca. 1.30 ct, K/L-si. Gr. 57, 7,1 g.See Sold Price
Sold2021*Smaragd-Diamant-Ring1.H. 20.Jh. Gelbgold. Oktagonaler Smaragd ca. 5x5 mm, flankiert von 2 Altschliff-Diamanten ca. 1 ct. H/I-si. Gr. 53, 2,4 g.See Sold Price
Sold20218.50 ct Diamant RingRing diamondRing 18-karat white gold, with three hundred ninety seven (397) round brilliant cut natural diamonds. Stamped 750 (18k)Total weight (grams) : 15.68 -Identification: Natural Diamond- caratSee Sold Price
Sold2022Smaragd ring, 375/9K yellow gold (hallmarked), 4.65g, centred emerald in emerald cut, dimensionsSmaragd ring, 375/9K yellow gold (hallmarked), 4.65g, centred emerald in emerald cut, dimensions front 9.8x7.7mm, distinct inclusions, surrounded by a wreath of 18 small diamonds, ring size 57 *276/27See Sold Price
Sold2024Gold and DiamantÈ Ring and EarringsGold and DiamantÈ Ring and EarringsRing has a wide band and tests 10k, prongs test 12k, and ring features three diamantÈ stones, is a size 6.75 and weighs 5.93 grams. Earring mounts test 14k, earrinSee Sold Price
Sold2024Sterling Silver Green Amethyst Ring, Sterling DiamantÈ Ring and Silver-Tone CZ EarringsSterling Silver Green Amethyst Ring, Sterling DiamantÈ Ring and Silver-Tone CZ EarringsPretty ring has a checkerboard-cut green amethyst from "Stauer" measuring 15.3 x 11.7mm having diamantÈ clear cSee Sold Price
Sold2022Diamant-RingUm 1920. Weissgold. Ein Altschliff-Diamant von ca. 4.80 ct si/P1-getönt. Seitlich zwei Diamantrosen. Gr. 56, 4 g.- An Rundiste zwei Kerben.See Sold Price
Sold2019Diamant-RingAnfang 20.Jh. Platin/750 Gelbgold. 1 Altschliff-Diamant ca. 0.80 ct H-si, 2 Altschliff-Diamanten ca. 0.50 ct und 32 Altschliff-Diamanten ca. 0.96 ct. Gr. 59, 6,1 g.See Sold Price
Sold2021Diamant-RingAnfang 20.Jh. Platin. Ovaler wohl Onyx mit erhaben graviertem Merkurkopf ca. 17x13 mm, mit Diamant-Entourage ca. 0.70 ct. ca. Gr. 48 , 7,1 g.See Sold Price
Sold2017Diamant-Ring 750 Weissgold. 9 Diamanten inDiamant-Ring 750 Weissgold. 9 Diamanten in Fantasieschliffen, rund angeordnet, zus. ca. 1.70 ct, M/N-si. Gr. 52, 3,4 g.See Sold Price
Sold2016Diamant-Ring 1940er Jahre. 750 Rotgold/900 Platin. 1Diamant-Ring 1940er Jahre. 750 Rotgold/900 Platin. 1 Altschliff-Diamant von ca. 0.90 ct, G/H-P1. Gr. 54, 11,2 g.See Sold Price
Sold2024Diamantring aus den 1930er JahrenRoségold, 14 ct.; Zentral besetzt mit einem Brillanten von ca. 0,25 ct., entouriert von kleinen Diamanten und Diamantbaguetten von zus. ca. 0,85 ct.; Gew. ca. 5,46 g. Ring set with a brilliant apSee Sold Price
Sold2015*Diamant-Ring 750 Weissgold. In Rautenform ausgefasst*Diamant-Ring 750 Weissgold. In Rautenform ausgefasst mit 11 Brillanten von zus. ca. 0.60 ct und 10 Diamant-Baguetten von zus. ca. 1 ct, H-si. Gr. 52,5. 6,3 g.See Sold Price
Sold2022Diamantring von Sigurd Persson, Schweden, 60er JahreWeißgold, gest. 750. Spiralartiger Ringkopf in korrespondierende Ringschiene übergehend, ausgefasst mit kleinen Diamanten. Herstellerzeichen. Gew. ca. 5,84 g. Ring set with diamoSee Sold Price
Sold2016DiamantringGerman: Diamantring Ende 18. Jh. Silber über Gelbgold, ca. 3,2 g. Rosenring, mittig folierter Diamant im Tafelschliff. Angedrückte, verbödete Kastenfassung. Entouriert von Diamantrosen. Gegabelte RSee Sold Price
Sold2022Diamant-RingUm 1940. Platin/Weissgold. Schulterring mit zwei Altschliff-Diamanten von ca. 2.30/2.40 ct J/K-vs/si. Ringschultern mit 28 kleinen Diamanten ca. 0.60 ct. Gr. 46 mit Ringfeder. 12,6 g.See Sold Price
Sold2021Diamant-RingUm 1940. Platin/Weissgold. 1 Brillant ca. 1.80–2.00 ct J/K-si. Ringschultern mit kl. Achtkant-Diamanten. Gr. 53, 5,5 g.See Sold Price
Sold2021Diamant-RingUm 1915. Platin. Durchbrochene Arbeit mit Diamanten bestückt ca. 0.50 ct. Gr. 54, 4,6 g.See Sold Price
Sold2018Smaragd-Diamant-Ohrhänger Art Déco. Schweden. Platin. 2Smaragd-Diamant-Ohrhänger Art Déco. Schweden. Platin. 2 Smaragd-Pampeln, je ca. 14x9 mm. 18 kl. Diamanten. Millegrain-Verzierung. L 4 cm. 1 Verschluss fehlt. 8,2 g.See Sold Price
Sold2021Saphir-Diamant-Ring RG 585/000 mitSaphir-Diamant-Ring RG 585/000 mit einem ovalen Saphircabochon 6 x 4 mm und einem Altschliff-Diamanten 0,25 ct W/VS, RG 60, 2,8 gSee Sold Price
Sold2015Saphir-Smaragd-Diamant-Ring 750 Gelbgold. StilisierteSaphir-Smaragd-Diamant-Ring 750 Gelbgold. Stilisierte Blüte plastisch dargestellt, besetzt mit 13 kl. Saphiren, 3 kl. Smaragden und 1 kl. Diamanten ca. 0.01 ct. Gr. 50, 8,6 g.See Sold Price
Sold2021Saphir-DiamantringSaphir-Diamantring 585-er Weißgold, rhodiniert, ca. 3,5 g. Dreireihig ausgefasst mit Altschliffdiamanten zus. ca. 0,15 ct. 12 rundfacettierte Saphire ca. 0,50 ct. Ringgröße 62.See Sold Price
Sold2017Two Hermes Scarf Rings, H Diamant & RegateHermes (French, founded 1837). Two silver-tone scarf rings, including one "H Diamant" and one "Régate," with a box of Knotting Cards. Each marked with maker's trademarks. Each with original brown pouSee Sold Price
Sold2020Emerald Ring, 750 Yellow Gold. The stone is circa 310.3 grams total weight. The stone has a surface of approximately 9 mm x 8.4 mm. Depth not measured. Propably treated with oil. German Desription: Ring mit Smaragd, 750 Gelb Gold. Der Stein circa 3 CaSee Sold Price
Featured4 hrs LeftKingston Auction HouseAGL Certified 18.07ct Colombian Emerald and Diamond RingUS$10,000
Featured4 hrs LeftKingston Auction HouseGIA 6.18ct Fancy Intense Yellow Internally Flawless Diamond RingUS$40,000
277 Lots AwayElmwood'sA NATURAL SALTWATER PEARL AND DIAMOND DRESS RING set with a pearl of 5.5mm and an old cut diamond...See Sold Price
4 days LeftCapital Estate BuyersKimberly McDonald 21.45ctw Pink Rubellite Tourmaline & Fancy Yellow Diamond 18k Yellow Gold RingUS$550(4 bids)
3 days LeftAssociated Estate & Appraisal Co.Antique Platinum Diamond & GIA Certified Ceylon Sapphire RingUS$2,600(2 bids)