Description:
Disciplina:
Pintura
Disciplina:
Pintura
Autoría:
ESCUELA ESPAÑOLA, Siglo XIXÓleo/Tçablex
Medidas:
17 x 25 cms.
- 25%
Paisaje con árboles
Estimate €150 - €300
Starting Price
€150
Item located in San Sebastián, ESSee Policy for Shipping
Subasta Martes March 30th Auction
San Sebastián, ES