Save2025Charles Rennie Mackintosh — ALIVAR.4 chaises.Chaises.Bois massif, cuir.Réédition Alivar.ModèleFrancois Epin AuctionSee Sold Price
SoldSave2025Paire de chaises Beaubourg par Michel Cadestin (1942) & Georges Laurent (XXe), en acier galvanisPiguet Hôtel des Ventes4.2(5)See Sold Price
Save2025ANTIQUE FRENCH LOUIS XVI STYLE FAUTEUIL & PAIR OF CHAISES - SET OF 3Cornell Auctions, Objects & Trade4.6(356)See Sold Price
Save20254 chaises a marqueterie d'inspiration médievale - Début 20e siècleChampagne Auctions4.6(237)See Sold Price
Save2025SAFAVIEH Pr MCM Teakwood Rolling ChaisesThe Benefit Shop Foundation Inc.4.4(3.3k)See Sold Price
Save2025A group of "Cast Classics" outdoor chaises lounges with custom made cushions and square side tableAndrew Jones Auctions4.7(226)See Sold Price
Save2025A set of four Louis XVI style giltwood chaises, circa 1900Andrew Jones Auctions4.7(226)See Sold Price
Save2025A set of four Louis XVI style white painted and grey decorated caned chaisesAndrew Jones Auctions4.7(226)See Sold Price
Save2025Dominique PERRAULT (1995) & Gaelle LAURIOT PREVOST Paire de chaises, 1995, dites BNF, Ã Maison R&C Commissaires-Priseurs Associes4.3(1)See Sold Price
Save2024Pr 76" Teak Folding Chaises 2 Nice CushionsState Line Auctions & Estate Services4.5(296)See Sold Price
Save2024Hans BELLMANN (1911-1990): Quatre chaises modele GA constituees de deux lattes de bois thermoformeValoir Pousse-Cornet4.3(4)See Sold Price