2020Winterberg-Kunst, Auktionen und Galerie GmbHDANIEL NIKOLAUS CHODOWIECKI: Portrait des PredigersSee Sold Price
2024Auktionshaus Blank GmbHMiniaturgemälde "Das Feldlager" - 19.Jh., Gouache auf Papier, unsigniert, Motiv nach DanielSee Sold Price
2023Auktionshaus Blank GmbHMiniaturgemälde "Das Feldlager" - 19.Jh., Gouache auf Papier, unsigniert, Motiv nach DanielSee Sold Price
2023Fichter KunsthandelD. BERGER (*1744) after CHODOWIECKI (*1726), Julie or The New Heloise, 1783, Copper engravingSee Sold Price
2023Fichter KunsthandelD. BERGER (*1744) after CHODOWIECKI (*1726), Goethe's Claudine von Villabella, 1772, EtchingSee Sold Price
2023Fichter KunsthandelD. BERGER (*1744) after CHODOWIECKI (*1726), History of East India, 7-12, 1785, EtchingSee Sold Price
2023Fichter KunsthandelC. GEYSER (*1742) after CHODOWIECKI (*1726), Gil Blas of Santillana, 1784, Copper engravingSee Sold Price
2023Fichter KunsthandelD. BERGER (*1744) after CHODOWIECKI (*1726), History of East India, Leaves 7-12, 1785, EtchingSee Sold Price
2023Fichter KunsthandelD. CHODOWIECKI (*1726), Holland thanks Prussia, 1789, Copper engravingSee Sold Price
2023Fichter KunsthandelD. CHODOWIECKI (*1726), Godefroi & Pierre leading the army, 1782, EtchingSee Sold Price
2023Fichter KunsthandelD. CHODOWIECKI (*1726), Johann Bunkel's life. Society, 1778, Copper engravingSee Sold Price
2023Fichter KunsthandelD. CHODOWIECKI (*1726), Johann Bunkel's life, marriage, 1778, Copper engravingSee Sold Price
2023Fichter KunsthandelD. CHODOWIECKI (*1726), Lit. illust. Johann Bunkel's Life, Church, 1778, Copper engravingSee Sold Price