SoldLot Closed0025: HUGUETTE ARTHUR BERTRAND (1922-2005) Abstraction lyrique Lithographie en couleurs. Signée e...See Sold Price
2022Les Antiquites MaisonHuguette Arthur-Bertrand Beautiful painting "Kablonn - Powanu"See Sold Price