Jean Tinguely Price Results
482 Results
Categories
Location & Shipping
Creator
Style / Period
Material / Technique
Origin
Auction House
Sold For
Est. Price Range
Lot Closed
0090: JEAN TINGUELY (1925-1991) Suite Olympic Centennial,1992 Sérigraphie en couleurs sur vé...Est. €500-€700
Lot Passed
Lot Closed
0102: JEAN TINGUELY (1925-1991) Palais des Beaux-Arts, Brussels, 1982-1983 Impression offset réh...Est. €200-€400
Lot Passed
Lot Closed
0103: JEAN TINGUELY (1925-1991) Harmonie des couleurs Quadrichromie. Signée et numéroté...Est. €300-€400
Lot Passed