2020Hargesheimer Kunstauktionen DuesseldorfAQUARELLIERTE LITHOGRAPHIE: FROSCH China, um 1900See Sold Price
2020Hargesheimer Kunstauktionen DuesseldorfAQUARELLIERTE LITHOGRAPHIE: HÄNGEBLUMEN China, umSee Sold Price
2019GOLDEN STATE AUCTION GALLERYJu Lian(1828-1904) Ink And Color On Silk, Framed,SignedSee Sold Price