Sold2018Tiffany Diamant-Brosche 750 Weissgold. Signiert TiffanyTiffany Diamant-Brosche 750 Weissgold. Signiert Tiffany & Co. Mondsichel-Motiv mit 14 Altschliff-Diamanten, ca. 2.20 ct. 2,5x2 cm. 4 g.See Sold Price
Sold2018Diamant-Brosche Art Déco. 750 Weissgold. 1 Diamant ca.Diamant-Brosche Art Déco. 750 Weissgold. 1 Diamant ca. 0.35 ct H-P1. 6 Diamanten ca. 0.60 ct und eine Vielzahl von kl. Diamantrosen zus. ca. 0.80 ct. 12 synth. Saphire. 5x3 cm, 10,4 g.See Sold Price
Sold2015Diamant-Brosche Um 1880. 585 Gelbgold. Runde,Diamant-Brosche Um 1880. 585 Gelbgold. Runde, terrassenförmig augebaute Brosche, tlw. schwarz emailliert, ausgefasst mit 23 Altschliff-Diamanten von zus. ca. 2 ct, I-vs. Ø 3 cm, 15,7 g.See Sold Price
Sold2022Diamant-BroscheFrankreich, um 1950. Floralmotiv mit neun Diamant-Navetten von zus. ca. 7.70 ct (ca. 0.70–1.10 ct) und 17 Diamant-Baguetten von zus. ca. 2.80 ct. J/K-vvs/vs. 5x4,5 cm, 16,4 g. Broschierung mitSee Sold Price
Sold2023Diamant-BroscheWohl Buccellati. 750 Gelb-/Weissgold. Runde Form, fein durchbrochen mit Brillant im Zentrum von ca. 0.35 mm und kleinem Diamant-Besatz. 3,5x3,5 cm, 10,5 g.See Sold Price
Sold2018Diamant-Brosche Binder. 750 Weissgold. 68 BrillantenDiamant-Brosche Binder. 750 Weissgold. 68 Brillanten zus. ca. 3 ct und 22 Diamant-Baguetten zus. ca. 1.30 ct. G/H-vvs/vs. 7x5 cm, 13,6 g.See Sold Price
Sold2018Diamant-Brosche Spätes Art Déco. Schweiz, 1935. 950Diamant-Brosche Spätes Art Déco. Schweiz, 1935. 950 Platin. Fein druchbrochene Stabbrosche mit 7 Brillanten zus. ca. 1.40 ct und 16 Achtkant-Diamanten zus. ca. 0.32 ct. L 5 cm. 6,9 g.See Sold Price
Sold2018Saphir-Diamant-Ring 1930er Jahre. 900 Platin.Saphir-Diamant-Ring 1930er Jahre. 900 Platin. Entourage-Modell mit 1 hellblauen Saphir ca. 5.60 ct, umgeben von 20 Diamanten zus. ca. 0.60 ct. Gr. 53, 6,7 g.See Sold Price
Sold2018Meister Email-Rubin-Diamant-Brosche Zürich, 1960erMeister Email-Rubin-Diamant-Brosche Zürich, 1960er Jahre. Plastisch gestalteter Pelikan mit Rubinauge und Diamanten ca. 0.10 ct. Körper tlw. mit Diamanten von ca. 0.17 ct besetzt. Schnabel, KörperSee Sold Price
Sold2018Saphir-Diamant-Brosche Art Déco. Platin/Gelbgold.Saphir-Diamant-Brosche Art Déco. Platin/Gelbgold. Feinste Durchbrucharbeit mit Millegriffes. 3 Saphir-Cabochons, ca. 5/6 mm Ø. Ausgefasst mit kl. Altschliff-Diamanten und Diamantrosen. 4x1,5 cm, 7.3See Sold Price
Sold2021Saphir-Diamant-Ring RG 585/000 mitSaphir-Diamant-Ring RG 585/000 mit einem ovalen Saphircabochon 6 x 4 mm und einem Altschliff-Diamanten 0,25 ct W/VS, RG 60, 2,8 gSee Sold Price
Sold2016Saphir-Diamant-Armband / Saphhire Diamond BraceletSaphir-Diamant-Armband / Saphhire Diamond Bracelet Material: Gelbgold/Weißgold 14 Kt 585/000 gepunzt, Punze: SPARK, Maße: L. 18 cm, B. 3 mm, Gewicht: 12,85 g, Kommentar: passend zu Folgenummern + MaSee Sold Price
Sold2018Akoya diamond brooch WG 585/000 with a creamy whiteAkoya diamond brooch WG 585/000 with a creamy white Akoya pearl 6.5 mm and 8 diamonds,total 0.12 ct W / SI, L. 59.5 mm, 9.8 g German: Akoya-Diamant-Brosche WG 585/000 mit einer cremeweißen AkoyaperlSee Sold Price
Sold2015Perlen-Saphir-Brosche 750 Weissgold. Kreisbrosche, 12Perlen-Saphir-Brosche 750 Weissgold. Kreisbrosche, 12 Akoya-Kulturperlen Ø 4,5-5 mm, umrandet von 48 kl. Saphiren. Ø 3,2 cm, 10 g.See Sold Price
Sold2021Lucite & Brass Treillage Tables by Charles Hollis JonesThis amazing brass and Lucite side tables by Charles Hollis Jones is quite possibly his most exquisite design.Known for his innovation with the use of Lucite and metal, Charles Hollis Jones is a masteSee Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage Natural Turquoise Cluster Concho BeltFor your bidding pleasure is this gorgeous vintage natural turquoise cluster concho belt. It has an exquisite design with nine hand stamped oval conchos showcasing 22 natural turquoise clusters. The bSee Sold Price
Sold2024Tiffany & Co. 18K Yellow Gold 1.50ct Diamond and Amethyst RingTheres something captivating about this exquisite design from Tiffany & Co. At the center of this striking style, youll find a bold purple amethyst gemstone. Its surrounded by a halo of diamonds totalSee Sold Price
2024Exquisite Vintage Japanese Namiki Dunhill Black Lacquer Rectangular Cigarette CaseExquisite Vintage Japanese Namiki Dunhill Black Lacquer Rectangular Gold Dust Cigarette Case. Antique and fine Japanese art, Exquisite design and hand painted nice rooster or cockeril themed cigaretteSee Sold Price
Sold20177 7/8" D. Engraved Fish Effigy Bowl. Pemiscot Co, MO.7 7/8" D. Engraved Fish Effigy Bowl. Pemiscot Co, MO. Small amount of rim restoration, hole filled. Exquisite design. Ex-Dean CrnkovichSee Sold Price
Sold20244 Ducat Austrian and Dutch Gold Coin 1915 RestrikeThe 1915 Austria Gold ducat was originally a tade coin issued for transactions between countries. They hold an exquisite design and high gold content. This stunning 4 Ducat Gold Coin was produced by bSee Sold Price
Sold2024ANTIQUE SPANISH 900 SILVER CENTERPIECE WITH SWANSAn antique Spanish 900 silver centerpiece, produced by Agruna, features an exquisite design. Adorned with two intricately crafted foliate handles, the centerpiece is embellished with four majestic swaSee Sold Price
Sold2022Mid Century Modern Sori Yanagi Plywood Butterfly StoolMid Century Modern Sori Yanagi Plywood Butterfly Stool. Beautiful and stoolis made of molded plywood, with Japanese influence clear in its curved lines and simple, exquisite design. A metal bar is onSee Sold Price
Sold2024Jacot Automatic Retrograde Seconds Gents TimepieceIntroducing the Jacot Gents Binghamton Automatic Retrograde Seconds, a stunning timepiece that marries exquisite design with innovative technology. The dial features three retrograde arcs that elegantSee Sold Price
Sold2023Chinese Imperial Celadon Vase Mounted as Lamp PairChinese Imperial Celadon Porcelain Ceramic Vase Mounted as Table Lamps Pair Exquisite Design Glazed Pattern on Wooden Base 34.5"H x 6.75"W In Overall Good Condition Please look at Photos Closely Out oSee Sold Price
6 hrs LeftBidhausA. Dragsted Diamant Danish Sterling Silver Flatware Set 117 Pcs Mid-Century ModernUS$10
Oct 03Weatherham Estate TreasuresUnique 925 Silver Green Jade Pendant Paired With Sterling Silver 925 NecklaceUS$100
6 days LeftBidhaus18K Yellow Gold Gemstone Cuff Bracelet with Ruby Sapphire Citrine Garnet TourmalineUS$10
6 days LeftMynt AuctionsLa Rochelle International Sterling Silver Melon Spoon 5.75in Gold WashedUS$10