Sold2019BING engl. gedeckter Gueterwagen 23007 der M.R.19,5 cm, grau lithogr., Chassis neu lackiert, Blechspreichenraeder, guter Zustand.See Sold Price
Sold20183 BING Gueterwagen, Spur 1Alterungs- und Gebrauchsspuren, Besichtigung erforderlich.See Sold Price
Sold20192 BING Gueterwagen, Spur 1Alterungs- und Gebrauchsspuren, Besichtigung erforderlich.See Sold Price
Sold2017Marklin, Gedeckter Gueterwagen 18560Marklin, Gedeckter Gueterwagen 18560, Germany VK, Spur 0, 24 cm, min. LM, Z 1-See Sold Price
Sold2016Marklin, Gedeckter Gueterwagen, 4-achsigMarklin, Covered Freight Wagon, 4 axles, Germany pw, gauge 0, C 1-See Sold Price
Sold2016Marklin, Gedeckter Gueterwagen 1971/0Marklin, Covered Freight Wagon 1791/0, Germany pw, gauge 0, C 1-See Sold Price
Sold2016Marklin + Bing, 2 GueterwagenMarklin + Bing, 2 Freight Wagon, Germany pw, gauge 1, paint part. refinishedSee Sold Price
Sold2020BING Spur 1, Schlepptender-Lok, B, 3548, Feder amBING Spur 1, Schlepptender-Lok, B, 3548, Feder am Uhrwerk fehlt, sonst bespielt - gute, 1 Bahnhof stark bespielt, Wachteil u. Häuschen fehlen, gedeckter Güterwagen, KRAUS FANDOR, Personenwagen, KRAUSee Sold Price
Sold2019MARKLIN gedeckter Gueterwagen 2926/0 "BERLIN"20 cm, braun, Dach schwarz handlackiert, Orig.-Zustand, leichte Ausbesserungen.See Sold Price
Sold2016Lot Of 2: Gauge 1 Bing Continental Coaches.Lithographed. Ca. 1923-1929. Two cars, sleeper. Restoration to roofs. Condition (Very Good - Excellent).See Sold Price
Sold2018Lot: 2 Antriebsmodelle Deutschland, um 1930. (1) Bing.Lot: 2 Antriebsmodelle Deutschland, um 1930. (1) Bing. Standbohrmaschine aus schwarz bemaltem Gusseisen. H 22 cm. (2) Wilhelm Krauss. Wassermühle mit Hammerwerk aus farblithografiertem Metallblech. LSee Sold Price
Sold2017Marklin, Gedeckter Gueterwagen 1929/0Marklin, Covered Freight Wagon 1929/0, Germany pw, gauge 0, tin, min. refinished, otherwise good conditionSee Sold Price
Sold20162 Lladro Figures & 1 Bing & Grondahl BirdLladro ballerina and penguin, approx. 6 1/2" H. Bing & Grondahl bird approx. 7 3/4" H. (5191)See Sold Price
Sold20193 BING Gueterwagen, Spur 0Packwagen GWR, Bierwagen "Muenchner Kindl", Pferdetransportwagen, Dach neu lackiert, ansonsten Orig.-Zustand, leichte Gebrauchsspuren.See Sold Price
Sold2020MARKLIN gedeckter Gueterwagen 1929/124,5 cm, braun, Dach schwarz, leichte Gebrauchsspuren.See Sold Price
Sold2019BING Gueterwagen17,5 cm, rot, Dach grau, mit MARKLIN Kupplungen, Besichtigung erforderlich.See Sold Price
Sold2020MARKLIN gedeckter Gueterwagen 1791/016,5 cm, Wagenkasten mit deutlichen Alterungsspuren, Dach neu lackiert.See Sold Price
Sold2021(2) PORCELAIN FLOOR VASES(1) Royal Copenhagen porcelain vase with rural landscape. Danish Porcelain Vase, #2854-131, with scene of rustic farm with thatched roof, 16 3/4" high. Good condition ; (1) Bing and Grondahl porcelainSee Sold Price
Jun 15Ladenburger Spielzeugauktion GmbH2 pieces, gauge 1, BING, container carriage, 1 tanker, DAPOLIN, manufacturer ?, 2-axled, modified to€30
Jun 15Ladenburger Spielzeugauktion GmbHmixed lot of catalogs, reprints, toy, 3 old catalogs '50s, 1 brochure "das Puppenhaus einer€5
Jun 15Ladenburger Spielzeugauktion GmbHBING gauge 0, tow-tender-locomotive, width, with cowcatcher, casting, sheet metal tender, worn,€60
Jun 15Ladenburger Spielzeugauktion GmbHtreasure chest, 2 newspaper car, 1x KIBRI, 1x KRAUS FANDOR, 1 ticket machine, BING, chime, platform€60
Jun 15Ladenburger Spielzeugauktion GmbHKÄTHE KRUSE girl, postwar era, plastic head, 36 cm, small flaws at 1 hollow of the knee, 1 hand€60
Jun 15Ladenburger Spielzeugauktion GmbHgauge 0, MÄRKLIN 1886, 4-axled passenger coach, over painted, interior fittings were€60
Jun 15Ladenburger Spielzeugauktion GmbHtrain mixed lot, gauge 0, BING, 4 passenger coaches, 1 baggage coach, 1 tow-tender-locomotive, B,€60
Jun 14Ladenburger Spielzeugauktion GmbHBING 3 pieces, fabric dolls, 35 cm, 1 doll with slight formation of spider lines at the back of the€40
Jun 11Akiba GalleriesLucien Marcel Bing (French, 1875) Art Nouveau Crystal & Ormolu Powder JarUS$75(3 bids)
Crawford Family Auctions LLC30 pcs Danish Ceramic Collectible Christmas Plates. 17 Royal Copenhagen & 13 Bing & Grondahl. SeeUS$20
Jun 22Chinese Antique 999CHINESE ANTIQUE DING KILN WHITE PORCELAIN ROUND CONTANER QING DYN WANG BING RONGUS$1,650
4 days LeftJasper52Bing & Grøndahl and Royal Copenhagen, a set of five wall reliefs after Thorvaldsen.US$220
4 days LeftJasper52Bing & Grøndahl, Denmark. A set of six demitasse cups with saucers decorated with floral motifsUS$220
4 days LeftJasper52Bing & Grøndahl, Denmark. A set of six demitasse cups with saucers decorated with floral motifsUS$220