Sold2019Bing, Spur 1 Lok mit Tender + 2 WagenBing, Loco Gauge 1 with Tender + 2 Wagons, Germany pw, paint of loco refinished, 1x roof repaintedSee Sold Price
Sold2020Bub, Bing: Lok mit Tender + 2 WagenBub, Bing: Loco with Tender + 2 Wagons, Germany pw, gauge 0, tin, cw ok, min. paint d., 1 rod missingSee Sold Price
Sold2021BING track 1, 2 carriages, 1 passenger coach, 1 baggageBING track 1, 2 carriages, 1 passenger coach, 1 baggage coach, good condition, 32 cm German Description BING Spur 1, 2 Wagen, 1 Personenwagen, 1 Gepäckwagen, guter Zust., 32 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2016Bing, Spur 1 Lok + 5 WagenBing, Gauge 1 Loco + 5 Wagon, Germany pw, tin, part. newly painted, otherwise good conditionSee Sold Price
Sold2018LGB, Zugpackung Lok 2040 + 2 Wagen 4020 + 4030LGB, Train Package Loco 2040 + 2 Wagon 4020 + 4030, W.-Germany, gauge G, mixed constr., box C 3, C 1-/2+See Sold Price
Sold2016Bub, Lok mit 2 WagenBub, Lok mit 2 Wagen, Germany VK, Spur 1, UW ok, min. LM, Z 2/3+See Sold Price
Sold2017LGB, Lok 2015 mit Tender + 2 Wagen 3008,3009LGB, Loco 2015 with Tender 3008,3009, W.-Germany, gauge G, mixed constr., C 1-/2+See Sold Price
Sold2022Marklin, Lok 3054, Schienenbus 3016 + 2 WagenMarklin, loco 3054, rail bus 3016 + 2 wagons, gauge H0, box C 2-/3+, 1 coupling missing, otherwise good conditionSee Sold Price
Sold2019Konv. 2 Schlepptender-Loks, 1 Schlepptender-Lok, B,Konv. 2 Schlepptender-Loks, 1 Schlepptender-Lok, B, BING, grasgrün, 61506, altersbed. Lackschäden, sonst guter Zust., 26 cm, 1 Schlepptender-Lok, B, 1981, bespielter Zust., 30 cm German DescriptionSee Sold Price
Sold2018Bing, Lok, 5 Wagen + ZubehoerBing, Loco, 5 Wagon + Accessories, Germany pw, gauge 0, part. paint d., C 2/2-See Sold Price
Sold2022Bing, Lok 3548 mit Tender + 3 WagenBing, loco 3548 mit Tender + 3 Wagen, Germany pw, gauge 0, tin, cw ok, paint d., loco min. refinished, C 2See Sold Price
Sold2018Bing, Lok mit 4 Wagen + Kleinem BahnhofBing, Loco with 4 Wagons + Little Railway Station, Germany pw, gauge 0, cw ok, paint d., C 2-See Sold Price
Sold2015Bing, Lok + 5 WagenBing, Loco + 5 Wagon, Germany pw, gaue 0, tin, cw ok, part. paint d., C 2See Sold Price
Sold2020Meccano + Bing, Lok + 6 WagenMeccano + Bing, Loco + 6 Wagons, Germany + France, Spur 0, tin, paint d., C 2See Sold Price
Sold2019PersonenzugKRAUS-FANDOR Lok, 2 Bing Personenwagen, Gebrauchsspuren, Besichtigung erforderlich.See Sold Price
Sold2020BING Konv. 1 Dampfmaschine mit Uhrwerk, 7820, mit 4BING Konv. 1 Dampfmaschine mit Uhrwerk, 7820, mit 4 Wagen, darunter 1 Aussichtswagen, 1 Bierwagen, 2 Personenwagen, minimale Lackschäden, sonst gut, auf Funktion nicht geprüftSee Sold Price
Sold2019BING Konv. 6 Artikel, Spur 0, 1 Schlepptender-Lok,BING Konv. 6 Artikel, Spur 0, 1 Schlepptender-Lok, Uhrwerk, B, Uhrwerk intakt, Nr. 8370, bespielter Zust., 1 Gepäckwagen, Nr. 520, 2-achsig, 1 Planwagen, Plane fehlt, 2-achsig, 1 off. Güterwagen, 1See Sold Price
Sold2017Marklin, Lok Henschel 25 + 3 Wagen 5804,5805,5808Marklin, Loco Henschel 25 + 3 Wagon 5804,5805,5808, W.-Germany, gauge 1, mixed constr., 3x box C 1-, C 1/2+See Sold Price
Sold2023Marklin, Lok E 1835, 3032, 5 D-Zug Wagen 4022,4044,4078Marklin, Lok E 1835, 3032, 5 D-Zug Wagen 4022,4044,4078, W.-Germany, H0, 1x Reprobox, Okt Z 2+/2-, Z 1-/2See Sold Price
Sold2016Konvolut, Lionel, Lok + 7 Wagen + VerladerampeKonvolut, Lionel, Lok + 7 Wagen + Verladerampe, USA, teilw. im Okt, bitte besichtigen, Z 1 / 2-See Sold Price
Sold2015Bing, 3 WagenBing, 3 Wagon, Germany pw, gauge 0, tin, paint d., 1 roof newly painted, C 2-See Sold Price
21 hrs LeftChinese Antique 999CHINESE ANTIQUE WHITE PORCELAIN PEN BRUSH POT QING DYN WANG BING RONGUS$100
21 hrs LeftChinese Antique 999CHINESE ANTIQUE DING KILN WHITE PORCELAIN ROUND CONTANER QING DYN WANG BING RONGUS$200
3 days LeftJasper52Bing Grondahl B&G Denmark Seagull Seahorse Finial Handle Coffee Pot Teapot LARGEUS$75
Featured1 day LeftJ Solomon & Mackintosh Auction ArtsFine Qing Dynasty carved gilt wood palace interior plaqueUS$4,500(5 bids)
7 days LeftEstateOfMind AuctionsRARE ZSOLNAY PECS FIGURAL DUCK JARDINIERE, 19/20TH C.US$2,400(11 bids)
Featured1 day LeftJ Solomon & Mackintosh Auction ArtsRare Large Antique Jean Baptiste Carpeaux Bronze sculpture French (1827-1875)US$3,250(3 bids)
2 days LeftHudson Valley Auctioneers LLC Beacon NYTrade sign "THE ALASKA FUR COMPANY" CITY SIGN CO. carved and painted wood, double sided full bodyUS$15,000
Oct 05North American Artifact AuctionsDeehey Wignall & Wilson Double Barrel Flintlock Shotgun. London marked on top between barrels. 46US$290(8 bids)
7 days LeftEstateOfMind AuctionsFINE CARTIER BALLON BLEU 18KT ROSE GOLD/S. STEEL WATCHUS$1,700(8 bids)
3 days LeftDalshire InternationalA Rare Vincent van Gogh Rendering on Paper - 11 3/4" x 8 1/2" - "Encounter in the Countryside" -US$5,500(5 bids)
18 hrs LeftCarlsen Gallery, Inc.PORTSMOUTH MAHOGANY BOW FRONT CHEST OF DRAWERS 13 SATINWOOD PANELS, C.1790 35" X 39 1/4" X 22 1/2"US$1,000(2 bids)