Sold201910 Ringgit 2nd Series Ismail Md. Ali (KNB9b:P9a) S/no.10 Ringgit 2nd Series Ismail Md. Ali (KNB9b:P9a) S/no. C/1 045475 PMG 66EPQSee Sold Price
Sold201910 Ringgit 2nd Series, Ismail Md. Ali (KNB9b:P9a)10 Ringgit 2nd Series, Ismail Md. Ali (KNB9b:P9a) Replacement no.Z/3 886086 GVF light foxingSee Sold Price
Sold201810 Ringgit 2nd Series Sign. Ismail Md. Ali (KNB9b:P9a)10 Ringgit 2nd Series Sign. Ismail Md. Ali (KNB9b:P9a) Serial no. C/28 114497 PMG 65 EPQSee Sold Price
Sold201710 Ringgit 2nd Series Sign. Ismail Md.Ali10 Ringgit 2nd Series Sign. Ismail Md.Ali(KNB9b:P9a) Serial no. D/1 303820 PMG 66 EPQSee Sold Price
Sold201910 Ringgit 2nd Series Ismail Md. Ali (KNB9f:P9a)10 Ringgit 2nd Series Ismail Md. Ali (KNB9f:P9a) Replacement S/no. Z/3 534787 PMG 58 AUSee Sold Price
Sold201950 Ringgit 2nd Series, Ismail Md. Ali (KNB10d:P10a*)50 Ringgit 2nd Series, Ismail Md. Ali (KNB10d:P10a*) Replacement no Z/1 471263 PMG 53EPQSee Sold Price
Sold20191 Ringgit 2nd Series, Ismail Md.Ali (KNB7c:P7) Last1 Ringgit 2nd Series, Ismail Md.Ali (KNB7c:P7) Last Prefix S/no. E/54 576690, PMG 64UNCSee Sold Price
Sold201810 Ringgit 3rd Series. Ismail Md. Ali (KNB15b: P15a)10 Ringgit 3rd Series. Ismail Md. Ali (KNB15b: P15a) Solid 1's,F/19 111111 PMG 64 UNCSee Sold Price
Sold201550 Ringgit 2nd Series Sign. Ismail Md.Ali50 Ringgit 2nd Series Sign. Ismail Md.Ali (KNB10a:P10b) Serial no. A/41 385363, PMG 58 EPQSee Sold Price
Sold201910 Ringgit 1st Series, Ismail Md. Ali (KNB3a:P3b)First10 Ringgit 1st Series, Ismail Md. Ali (KNB3a:P3b)First Prefix A/1 966409 PMG 64UNCSee Sold Price
Sold20171 Ringgit 2nd Series Sign. Ismail Md.Ali (KNB7b:P7)1 Ringgit 2nd Series Sign. Ismail Md.Ali (KNB7b:P7) serial no. D/9 000020 PMG 65 EPQSee Sold Price
Sold201910 Ringgit 3rd Series Ismail Md. Ali (P15a:KNB15b)10 Ringgit 3rd Series Ismail Md. Ali (P15a:KNB15b) S/no. E/37 671095-1096 UNC light foxing (2pcs)See Sold Price
Sold201910 Ringgit 3rd Series Ismail Md. Ali (P15a:KNB15b)10 Ringgit 3rd Series Ismail Md. Ali (P15a:KNB15b) S/no. E/4 803952 PMG 64 UNCSee Sold Price
Sold2016100 Ringgit 2nd Series Sign. Ismail Md.Ali100 Ringgit 2nd Series Sign. Ismail Md.Ali Serial no. A/8 275266 PMG 66EPQSee Sold Price
Sold20161 Ringgit 2nd Series Sign. Ismail Md.A1 Ringgit 2nd Series Sign. Ismail Md.Ali (KNB7b:P7) Solid no. D/44 555555 PMG 65 EPQSee Sold Price
Sold201810 Ringgit 3rd Series Sign. Ismail Md. Ali (KNB15b:10 Ringgit 3rd Series Sign. Ismail Md. Ali (KNB15b: P15a) Solid 4Ćās, E/79 444444 EF-AU light foxingSee Sold Price
3 days LeftMeander Auctions by Andrew Richmond and Hollie DavisSERIES OF 10 SOLDIER STUDIES BY DON TROIANI (AMERICAN, B. 1949)US$150(1 bid)
3 days LeftSouth Florida Auction & Estate Sale Services Inc2nd in Series COCA-COLA BARBIE Doll Sealed in Original BoxUS$40(4 bids)
May 31Richmond AuctionsGilbert & Barker 170 Series Ten Gallon Visible Gas Pump Restored SinclairUS$1,200(5 bids)
16 hrs LeftConcept Art Gallery10 books from Homage Series each with at least one LithographUS$600(4 bids)
16 hrs LeftConcept Art Gallery15 books from Homage Series each with at least one LithographUS$700(7 bids)
16 hrs LeftConcept Art Gallery11 books from Homage Series each with at least one LithographUS$200(4 bids)
16 hrs LeftConcept Art Gallery6 books from Homage Series each with at least one LithographUS$70(2 bids)
Jun 02Taylor & Harris10 Tiffany Le Tallec Private Stock Porcelain Dessert Plates in DirectoirUS$1,500(1 bid)
2 days LeftSloans & KenyonTHREE JAPANESE WOODBLOCKS. (19th century). Three Japanese woodblock works, (1) Gekko Ogata (1859 -US$325(2 bids)
May 31Freeman's | Hindman[CIVIL WAR]. Hand-painted snare drum depicting Zouaves in battle. Manufactured by C.H. Eisenbrandt,US$2,500
3 days LeftSouth Florida Auction & Estate Sale Services IncMICKEY MANTLE 1952 Topps RP Rookie Baseball CardUS$45(6 bids)