Sold20224 Ertl Britains Case IH 1:16 Scale TractorsIncludes Farmall A model 14177B, Farmall Super MTA model 14562, Farmall Super C model 14492, and Farmall H model 37376. All in original boxes. DP. IMPORTANT: Before bidding, please read the terms andSee Sold Price
Sold20223 Ertle Case IH 1:16 Scale ModelsIncludes 4-Bottom Plow model 14752, Gravity Wagon model 14700, and IH 1256 model 14652. Also includes 1:64 scale Minimum Tillage Plow model 14172. All in original boxes. Adhesive tape to boxes of mostSee Sold Price
Sold2022ERTL CASE IH 1/16 scale 8575 Rectangular Baler in original boxERTL CASE IH 8575 Rectangular Baler 1/16 scale in original box #4763, box is open but contents still appear to be factory wrapped, box is in good condition with average shelf wear.See Sold Price
Sold2021ERTL Case IH Planter 1/16 Scale Die Cast MetalERTL Case IH Planter 1/16 Scale Die Cast Metal w/Original BoxSee Sold Price
Sold2021ERTL Case IH Farmall C 1/16 Scale Die Cast MetalERTL Case IH Farmall C 1/16 Scale Die Cast Metal Tractor w/Original BoxSee Sold Price
Sold20242011 Case IH Steiger 600 HD Pedal Tractor by Scale ModelsLow Use on this toy, nice condition, no breaksSee Sold Price
Sold2016LADIES ROLEX 18K PRECISION CASE WATCHcase interior stamped ‘Geneve Swiss 18K/750 #9074’ and with Helvetia punch, Rolex logo, case exterior with 18K Helvetia punch, replaced 6.5" Forster goldtone mesh bracelet, watch is non functionalSee Sold Price
Sold2016LADIES ROLEX 14K PRECISION CASE WATCHcase interior stamped ‘Geneve Swiss Rolex 14K / 585 #9488’ and with squirrel punch, Rolex logo to the interior and crown, movement stamped 'Rolex Precision 17 rubis Swiss', case 20mm, textured golSee Sold Price
Sold2022Ertl Case IH Steiger Quadtrack 540Ertl 1/16 scale Case IH Steiger Quadtrack 540 -NIBSee Sold Price
SoldPILOT NAMIKI. A LIMITED EDITION SILVER FOUNTAIN PENPILOT NAMIKI. A LIMITED EDITION SILVER FOUNTAIN PEN Model: AD 2000 Jubilee Date: 2000, No. 116 Case: Sterling silver barrel with engraved Zodiac constellations, cap with complementary decoration, goldSee Sold Price
Sold2023Farm Model Group comprising Britain's 9573 Claas Forage Harvester, Britain's 9519 JCB, ERTL CaseFarm Model Group comprising Britain's 9573 Claas Forage Harvester, Britain's 9519 JCB, ERTL Case International Barge Wagon, Britain's Case IH 2366 Axial-Flow Combine, Britain's Fold Up Cultivator, BriSee Sold Price
Sold2018LADY'S 14K GOLD ROLEX OYSTER PRECISION WRISTWATCH, CASELADY'S 14K GOLD ROLEX OYSTER PRECISION WRISTWATCH, CASE #571580 WITH GOLD FILLED EXPANDABLE BANDSee Sold Price
Sold2024JEWELRY: Women’s platinum and 14K diamond wristwatch, manual wind movement, stamped: “17JEWELRY: Women’s platinum and 14K diamond wristwatch, manual wind movement, stamped: “17 Rubis, Precision”, rectangular case tested platinum, hand engraved sides and back, 32mm x 14.See Sold Price
Sold2022Griffin & George Ltd Pharmacy Precision Scale with CaseAn antique Griffin & George Ltd. Chaindial precision pharmacy beam scale having brass and metal scale with wood and glass case cabinet. Marked REGD no. 830303 and stamped metal marking inside.See Sold Price
Sold2021FENDER Precision Base w CaseFender precision bass. 4 string base, electric bass. Includes case, lid secures with clasps. Road runner case. Includes a straight to straight cable. Measures approx 46 inches h, and 12 inches w.See Sold Price
Sold2020Waltham 14k gold case pocket watch, open face, 2"Waltham 14k gold case pocket watch, open face, 2" diameter, engine turned design on back of case, weight 116.2 grams/74.7 dwt (complete)See Sold Price
Sold2024Handsome & Brilliantly Inlaid George III ChestCirca 1820, England. Having a rectangular top inlaid with satinwood at the center and corners with fine precision over the case housing three nicely inlaid drawers adorned with brass pulls all restingSee Sold Price
Sold2022Rolex "Oyster Speedking" ref. 4220A Rolex watch marked "Oyster Speedking" and "Precision" with a case marked 4220 and 17j movement signed by Rolex and marked "Precision". Dimensions:30mm x 10mm. Provenance:From a Bucks County Estate.See Sold Price
Sold2022A 9 CARAT GOLD ROLEX BRACELET WATCHA 9 CARAT GOLD ROLEX BRACELET WATCH, the cushion-shaped champagne dial with blacked hands and gilt baton index with black batons at 3, 6 and 9, the dial signed Rolex Precision, the oval case 19mm wideSee Sold Price
Sold202114k Gruen Precision WristwatchDESCRIPTION: Gruen precision wristwatch. 14k case. Brown leather band. MEASUREMENTS: 1-1/2 " lug to lug. CONDITION: Some wear to band. Running. IMPORTANT: Before bidding, please read the terms and conSee Sold Price
Sold2023MEN'S GRUEN PRECISION 14K YELLOW GOLD CASE POCKET WATCHMEN'S GRUEN PRECISION 14K YELLOW GOLD CASE POCKET WATCH Men's Gruen Precision 14K yellow gold case pocket watch: From L.W. Wilsack & Co. Open face Arabic numeralsSee Sold Price
Sold2022BELL & ROSS - a limited edition BR126-94-SP chronograph wrist watch. Numbered 116/500. StainlessBELL & ROSS - a limited edition BR126-94-SP chronograph wrist watch. Numbered 116/500. Stainless steel case with exhibition case back. Case width 42mm. Reference BR126-94-SP-1280. Signed automatic calSee Sold Price
Oct 01Platinum Auction GroupRolex Oyster Perpetual 39mm 114300 Blue Stainless Steel Mens WatchUS$1,600
Bonhams[NO RESERVE] GRUEN. A STAINLESS STEEL AUTOMATIC JUMPING 24-HOUR WRISTWATCH Precision Airflight ,...US$150(8 bids)
BonhamsRolex. A stainless steel manual wind calendar wristwatch Oysterdate Precision, Ref: 6094, Circa...£1,000(1 bid)
BonhamsRolex. A 9K gold manual wind wristwatch Precision, London Hallmark for 1971, Purchased 19th Nov...£1,100(2 bids)
3 days LeftSterling Vault AuctioneersVintage Ladies Rolex Precision Diamond Set 18ct White Gold Manual Wind£600
3 days LeftSterling Vault AuctioneersLadies Rolex Precision 'Jungle' 18ct Yellow Gold Manual Wind with box£600(1 bid)
3 days LeftSterling Vault AuctioneersVintage Ladies Rolex Precision 18ct Yellow Gold Manual Wind£150