Sold2020A fine Chinese Silver Coin 27 Grams 1 1/2" DiameterA fine old Chinese Silver Coin. This coin came from someone's grandfather's collection. PLEASE CHECK OUT ALL 8 LOTS OF COINS FROM THE SAME OLD MAN'S COLLECTION.See Sold Price
Sold2015Old Chinese Silver Coins "FengHuang CiXi "Old Chinese Silver Coins "FengHuang CiXi " - Weight: 25 g. Diameter:40MMSee Sold Price
Sold201529 Th Year of Kuang Old Chinese Silver Coins - Weight:Old Chinese Silver coins - Weight:26.7 - Diameter: 38MM = 1"1/2. Silver not tested for purity. Provenance: Private W New York Coin Collector.See Sold Price
Sold2015Old chinese silver coins "DQ YB XT3years zao"Old chinese silver coins "DQ YB XT3years zao" Diameter : 39 MM - Weight:25g. Silver not tested for purity. Provenance: Private W New York Coin Collector.See Sold Price
Sold2015Old Chinese silver coins "GX YB GZ two dragan"Old Chinese silver coins "GX YB GZ two Dragan" Diameter : 39 MM - Weight:25g. Silver not tested for purity. Provenance: Private W New York Coin Collector.See Sold Price
Sold2015Old Chinese Silver coins - Weight:26.7Old Chinese Silver coins - Weight:26.7 - Diameter:38MM- 1"1/2 Silver not tested for purity. Provenance: Private W New York Coin Collector.See Sold Price
Sold2015Old Chinese Silver Coins "Daqing Yinbi 3year"Old Chinese Silver Coins "Daqing Yinbi 3year"- Weight:30g - Diameter:44MM. Silver not tested for purity. Provenance: Private W New York Coin Collector.See Sold Price
Sold2015Yum - Nan Old Chinese Silver Coins - Weight: 26.3Old Chinese Silver coins - Weight:26.3 - Diameter:38MM = 1"1/2. Silver not tested for purity. Provenance: Private W New York Coin Collector.See Sold Price
Sold20151861-1908 Old Chinese Silver coins - Weight:27.0Old Chinese Silver coins - Weight:27.0 - Diameter: 38MM = 1"1/2. Silver not tested for purity. Provenance: Private W New York Coin Collector.See Sold Price
Sold2015Old Chinese Silver Coins - Weight: 26.6Old Chinese Silver coins - Weight:26.6 - Diameter:38MM = 1"1/2. Silver not tested for purity. Provenance: Private W New York Coin Collector.See Sold Price
Sold2015Old Chinese Silver Coins "Minguo 21Year"Chinese Silver Coins "Minguo 21Year"- Weight:30g - Diameter:44MM. Silver not tested for purity. Provenance: Private W New York Coin Collector.See Sold Price
Sold2015Old Chinese Silver Coins "Minguo 4year"Old Chinese Silver coins "Minguo 4Year" - Weight:30g - Diameter:44MM. Silver not tested for purity. Provenance: Private W New York Coin Collector.See Sold Price
Sold2016GROUP OF 12 OLD CHINESE COINPossible Song Dynasty, Diameter: 1.0 inch-1.25 inchSee Sold Price
Sold2020A fine Chinese Silver Coin 36 Grams 1 3/4" DiameterA fine old Chinese Silver Coin. This coin came from someone's grandfather's collection. PLEASE CHECK OUT ALL 8 LOTS OF COINS FROM THE SAME OLD MAN'S COLLECTION.See Sold Price
May 18Richard Stedman Estate Services LLCOld Iron Asian Buddha 12.75in Head Chinese Tibet Nepal Thai Or Possibly IndiaUS$100
May 18Richard Stedman Estate Services LLCPair Large Old Chinese Court Arm Chairs Hand Carved Black LacquerUS$100
May 18Richard Stedman Estate Services LLCPair Vintage To Old Chinese Famille Jaune Rose Verte Jardinieres With Underplates 10.5in TopUS$50
May 18Richard Stedman Estate Services LLCSigned Old Chinese Painting On Silk Horse And Rider Watercolor Gouache Three Red Stamps Plus InkUS$50
May 18Richard Stedman Estate Services LLCSigned Old Chinese Qianlong Peaches Bats Imperial Yellow 11.5in Vase 6 Character MarkUS$100
May 18Richard Stedman Estate Services LLCSigned Red 2 Character Mark Old Chinese Japanese Porcelain Cloisonne Floral Butterfly 6in HighUS$10
May 18Richard Stedman Estate Services LLCPair Old Chinese 7in Cloisonne Enamel Vases China Late Qing To Early RepublicUS$30
May 18Richard Stedman Estate Services LLCOld Chinese Large Blue White Tureen Figural Lid And Handles Serving Bowl Dish Fruit Or Flower DeerUS$100
May 18Richard Stedman Estate Services LLCVintage To Old Chinese Cinnabar Lacquer Buddha 2.75in x 1.75in x 2in Carved Statue Sculpture FigureUS$50