Sold202213 TOPPS WWE DOLPH ZIGGLER MAT WM2013 TOPPS WWE DOLPH ZIGGLER AUTHENTIC WRESTLEMANIA MAT RELICSee Sold Price
Sold202212 TOPPS WWE DOLPH ZIGGLER RELIC2012 TOPPS WWE DOLPH ZIGGLER AUTHENTIC WRESTLEMANIA MAT RELICSee Sold Price
Sold202215 TOPPS WWE BROCK LESNAR MAT WM2015 TOPPS WWE BROCK LESNAR WRESTLEMANIA 31 MAT RELIC CARDSee Sold Price
Sold202212 TOPPS WWE KOFI KINGSTON MAT WM2012 TOPPS WWE KOFI KINGSTON AUTHENTIC WRESTLEMANIA MAT RELICSee Sold Price
Sold202218 TOPPS WWE NATALYA MAT RELIC WM2018 TOPPS WWE NATALYA WRESTLEMANIA USED MAT RELIC WM 33 #D 195/199See Sold Price
Sold202217 TOPPS WWE EMMA MAT RELIC WM2017 TOPPS WWE EMMA AUTHENTIC WRESTLEMANIA MAT RELIC #'D 033/199See Sold Price
Sold2022Dolph Ziggler 2021 Topps Finest Wwe #51 Sp X-Fractor Parallel RefractorDolph Ziggler 2021 Topps Finest Wwe #51 Sp X-Fractor Parallel RefractorSee Sold Price
Sold202217 TOPPS WWE CARMELLA MAT RELIC2017 TOPPS WWE CARMELLA AUTHENTIC MAT RELIC #'D 171/199See Sold Price
Sold202219 TOPPS WWE THE MIZ MAT RELIC #D2019 TOPPS WWE MONEY IN THE BANK THE MIZ MAT RELIC CARD #'D 17/99See Sold Price
Sold202218 TOPPS WWE JEFF HARDY MAT RELIC2018 TOPPS WWE JEFF HARDY AUTHENTIC WRESTLEMANIA MAT RELIC #D 45/50See Sold Price
Sold202215 TOPPS WWE THE BIG SHOW MAT RELIC2015 TOPPS WWE THE BIG SHOW MONEY IN THE BANK MAT RELICSee Sold Price
Sold202218 TOPPS WWE SHAWN MICHAELS2018 TOPPS WWE SHAWN MICHAELS 1996 ROYAL RUMBLE CARD #'D 13/25 RARESee Sold Price
Sold202217 TOPPS WWE KALISTO #'D 13/252017 TOPPS WWE KALISTO FAST LANE SILVER #'D 13/25See Sold Price
Sold202217 TOPPS WWE NXT SAMOA JOE GOLD SP2017 TOPPS WWE NXT SAMOA JOE RARE GOLD CARD #'D 13/25 ONLY 25 MADESee Sold Price
Sold202216 TOPPS HART FOUNDATION #'D 13/252016 TOPPS WWE THE HART FOUNDATION UNDISPUTED TAG TEAMS #'D 13/25 FEATURING JIM THE ANVIL NEIDHART AND BRET THE HIT MAN HARTSee Sold Price
Sold2021William Paskell. Watercolor, Mountain LandscapeWilliam Paskell (American, 1866-1951). A watercolor on paper mountainous landscape, signed "Wm. Paskell" lower left. Framed under glass. Mat opening: 13-3/4in x 19-3/4in.See Sold Price
Sold2016WWE Trish Stratus 2012 Topps Heritage WrestleMania 27WWE Trish Stratus 2012 Topps Heritage WrestleMania 27 Event Used Mat Relic CardSee Sold Price
Sold2022Persian painting of couple by Sadegh Tabrizi,c1970Persian painting of couple by Sadegh Tabrizi,c1970Frame: 22.25" x 26.25"Painting (sight to mat): 13.25" x 17.25"Davids notes:Provenance:From a prominent Persian family in NYC, whose decendents requestSee Sold Price
Sold2021Print, John SloanJohn Sloan (American, 1871-1951), "Indian Detour," etching, pencil signed lower right, titled lower center, edition of 100, image: 6"h x 7.25"w, overall (with mat): 13"h x 13.5"wSee Sold Price
Sold2022RENE PORTOCARRERO (1912 - 1985): UNTITLED (BRIDE)1955; watercolor, gouache, and ink on paper, framed and matted under glass; signed and dated lower left; Condition: a tear to mat; 13 1/2 x 10 1/2 inches sight; 19 x 15 3/4 inches frameSee Sold Price
Sold2023Amelia Montague Watson, watercolor, Tryon, N.C.,landscape with mountains, image area 9" X 13" plus mat and frame, well listed artist.......Biography from The Johnson CollectionAmelia Montague Watson is closely associated with two locales with distiSee Sold Price
Sold2023George Tooker, VoiceUSA, 1977 lithograph 22” x 19” mat 13” x 11” aperture Voice by George Tooker. Signed [George Tooker] and numbered [104/125] to lower edge. Tags: modern, modernist, modernism, aSee Sold Price
Jun 30Global Auctions CompanyWilliam Wolfson American 1894 - 1966 Etching Ltd Ed Fish Market SignedUS$300
Jun 30Global Auctions CompanyWilliam Wolfson American / California 1894 - 1966 Etching Ltd Ed Toilers SignedUS$300
21 hrs LeftMynt AuctionsJack Swagger Signed 2010 Topps WWE World Champion Material #W15 Card BAS SlabbedUS$10
7 days LeftMynt AuctionsLacey Evans Signed 2021 Topps WWE #116 Card Auto Graded Gem Mint 10! BAS SlabbedUS$10
1150 Lots AwayMynt AuctionsCommander Azeez Signed 2021 Topps Chrome WWE #14 Card Auto Graded 10! BAS SlabUS$10
Jun 30Global Auctions CompanyJoseph Pennell (American 1857-1926) Lithograph 'Charleroi Evening' SignedUS$400
Jun 26Potter & Potter AuctionsCURTIS, Edward Sheriff (American, 1868-1952). Apache Gáun D...US$1,000