Sold202314K and 18K Gold Chain w/ Cartier PendantCartier pendant floating on an Espiga chain with a gold-plated bracelet attached. 16.2 dwt. / 25.4 grams, inclusive.See Sold Price
Sold2017Lot of 6: Jewelry, 14k & 18K Gold, Jade & amuletsLot of 6: Jewelry, 14k & 18K Gold Necklaces, chains w/ pendant carved figural amulets, total inclusive weight 15.3 grams. 14K Jade "bi" pendant, 14K Jade Bracelet and a carve Jade "Fruit" pendant. IncSee Sold Price
Sold202414K Gold Chain 18''L w/ 5.90ct Tanzanite Pendant - 14K Yellow Gold Pendant w/ 18''L 14K Chain 4.83g14K Gold Chain 18''L w/ 5.90ct Tanzanite Pendant - 14K Yellow Gold Pendant w/ 18''L 14K Chain 4.83g Wgt , 2.5g PendantSee Sold Price
Sold20211.00ctw Yellow Diamond & 18K Pendant W/14K Chain1.00ctw VS2-SI1 Canary Yellow Diamond & Solid 18K White Gold Pendant W/14K Chain - This necklace is comprised of a 1.25" solid 18k white gold pendant which hangs on a 17" solid 14k white gold chain. TSee Sold Price
Sold2023Midcentury Large 14k Gold Cannetille Filigree Robins Egg Blue Stone Teardrop Pendant w/ 18k ChainTitle: Midcentury Large 14k Gold Cannetille Filigree Robins Egg Blue Stone Teardrop Pendant w/ 18k Gold Chain Description: An impressively large, teardrop shaped 14k gold pendant comprised of intricSee Sold Price
Sold201818K GOLD BOULDER OPAL PENDANT ON 14K CHAINPendant measures 2inches long w/o bale, set with 10 diamonds on a 14k gold chain measuring 18 inches. 15.9dwt.See Sold Price
Sold2016Mughal 18k gold hardstone tawiz pendantMughal 18k gold hardstone tawiz pendant, 19th/20th c., with incised scripture, with associated 14k gold chain, chain: 19.5"l, pendant: 1.75"h x 1.75"w (incl. fitting)See Sold Price
Sold2024Bibi Hilton's 25.72ct Emerald, 2.75ctw Diamond, 14K/18K NecklaceBibi Hilton's 25.72ct Emerald, 2.75ctw Diamond and 14K Yellow Gold Pendant on David Yurman 18K Chain W/AIG Report (From the Estate of Mrs. Bibi Hilton) - This exquisite necklace was owned and worn bySee Sold Price
Sold20163.00CTW VS1-VS2 Diamond 18K Pendant on 14K Chain3.00CTW Genuine VS1-VS2/F-G Round & Tapered Baguette Cut Diamond & Solid 18K White Gold Pendant W/Maker's Mark on Solid 14K White Gold Triple-Strand Chain - This stunning necklace features a 3.00ctw gSee Sold Price
Sold2024Lot of Three 14K Gold Chains w/ Pendants.One of them has a Diamond (appx. 18 points), one of them has 3/8" long butterfly pendant, and one has a 5/16" diameter ball pendant. They are all thin chains, the widest measuring 1/16". The chains meSee Sold Price
Sold201728.4ct Watermelon Tourmaline & 18K Pendant28.4ct Tri-Colored Watermelon Tourmaline & Solid 18K Yellow Gold Pendant W/Diamond Accented Bale on 18" Italian Solid 14K Yellow Gold Box Chain - This stunning piece contains a massive, 28.4ct emeraldSee Sold Price
Sold202414k Gold Chain Necklace w/ Crab Pendant14k Yellow Gold Chain Necklace with 14k Yellow Gold Crab Pendant. Necklace is 18" long, Pendant is 1/3" x 1/3". Good Condition.See Sold Price
Sold2018Diamond and 14K Gold Cat Pendant NecklaceVintage Pave Set Diamond and 14 Karat Yellow and White Gold Cat Pendant Necklace. Pendant stamped 14K. Pendant measures 3/4" H, 5/8" W; chain measures 18" L. Approx. weight: 7.7 grams.See Sold Price
Sold202214K GOLD CHAIN W/ TAHITIAN PEARL PENDANT14K YELLOW GOLD CHAIN MARKED 14K FCI W/ A CULTURED TAHITIAN PEARL PENDANT. CHAIN ALONE WEIGHS 4.0 DWT CHAIN W/ PENDANT WEIGHS 7.35 DWT. CHAIN IS APPROXIMATELY 18 INSee Sold Price
Sold202418k Gold Emerald Pendant & Earrings W/ 14k ChainThis piece of jewelry has been tested and researched prior to listing. Please view all our pictures they are part of our description. DETAILS: Metal - 18k Gold, 14k Gold Color - Yellow Gold Stones -See Sold Price
Sold2020Vintage 14K Yellow Gold Locket Pendant NecklaceVintage 14K yellow gold monogram engraved locket pendant necklace, marked: "14K / VIII / BIRhs / SYLKAY / 14K." Locket: 1.312" L x 1.0" W; chain: 18.5" L x 0.08" W. Approx: 7.1 dwt inclusive.See Sold Price
Sold202414K Gold Chain w 1C Sapphire & Diamond Pendant14K Gold Chain with Approximately 1 Carat Oval Sapphire & Diamond Pendant. Pendant measures approximately .5 inches in length, chain measures 18 inches in length. Gold karat and Stone carat weights arSee Sold Price
Sold2021Vntg 18K Gold Saint Pendant W/ 14K Gold NecklaceA yellow gold necklace chain adorned with a yellow gold pendant depicting a saint. The saint is raised. Pendant features etched design. Pendant approx. 1L x .75W in. Necklace length approx. 16 in. PenSee Sold Price
Sold2018French 18K & Wood 3" Jaguar Pendant W/Ruby EyesFrench Solid 18K Yellow Gold & Wood 3" Jaguar Pendant W/Ruby Eyes on 27" 14K Yellow Gold Box Chain From Vietnamese Royal Family - This stunning piece is made of a rich brown wood, and finished with aSee Sold Price
Sold2020Auth. Ancient Coin Pendant w/ Ball Chain NecklaceAncient coin pendant on solid 14k gold chain. Features an ancient coin set in an 18k gold bezel, hanging from a 14k gold ball bead necklace. Pendant: 1 1/2" x 1 1/8". Chain: 14" long. Marked 18k on peSee Sold Price
Sold202114K Yellow Gold Carnelian Pendant NecklaceVintage Italian 14K yellow gold carnelian pendant on Herringbone chain necklace, marked: "ITALY / 585 / UNO-A-ERRE / BREV. / 14K". Pendant: 1.12"L x 0.56"W. Chain necklace: 18.5"L x 0.12"W. Approx: 9.See Sold Price
Sold202214K White Gold 4.50ct. Peridot Pendant Necklace14K white gold 4.50ct. round faceted peridot pendant necklace, marked: "FI/14K/N/C/14K/585". Pendant: 0.562"L x 0.375"W. Chain: 18.0"L x 0.06"W. Approx: 1.1 dwt. inclusive.See Sold Price
Sold201714k Gold Ring, Bracelet & Necklace (Heart Pendant)Includes a 3 color gold ring (approx. size 7), 7" bracelet, 18" chain w heart pendant. Gross weight is 8.2 dwtSee Sold Price
Sold202314K White Gold 3.50ct. Peridot Pendant Necklace14K white gold 3.50ct. round-cut faceted peridot pendant necklace, marked: "14K/ FY/ N/C/ 14K". Pendant: 0.562"L x 0.375"W. Chain: 18.125"L x 0.062"W. Approx: 1.1 dwt. inclusive.See Sold Price
4 days LeftFederal Assets AuctioneersVintage 14k Gold Oval Cabochon Coral Open Beaded Frame Pendant w/ Chain NecklaceUS$1
Oct 23Miami Auction Gallery16.70ct Ruby and 3.40ctw Diamond 14K White and Yellow Gold PendantUS$2,600
5 days LeftFederal Assets Auctioneers16.70 ctw Ruby and 3.40 ctw Diamond 14K White and Yellow Gold PendantUS$1
7 days LeftJasper52Retro Yellow Gold Coral and Gemstones Buddha Pendant w/ Link Chain NecklaceUS$2,400
Nov 03Modern JewelryRetro Yellow Gold Coral and Gemstones Buddha Pendant w/ Link Chain NecklaceUS$3,850
2 days LeftSeized Assets AuctioneersNEW 14k White Gold 2.62 ctw Oval Tanzanite & Diamond Halo Pendant w/ 18" ChainUS$1
5 hrs LeftSeized Assets Auctioneers14k Yellow Gold 0.25 ctw Diamond Freeform Nugget Pendant w/ 18" Box Chain NecklaUS$1
5 hrs LeftFederal Assets AuctioneersPetite 18K White Gold .37 ctw Round & Baguette Cut Diamond Cross Pendant w/ ChaiUS$1
2 days LeftFederal Assets Auctioneers14k White Gold .70 ctw Fancy Brown Diamonds on Black Cross Pendant w/ 18" ChainUS$1
3 days LeftFederal Assets AuctioneersAntique Art Deco 14k Gold 0.50 ctw Pave Diamond Tear Drop Slide Pendant w/ ChainUS$1
5 hrs LeftFederal Assets AuctioneersVintage 14K Gold 15.8mm Round Alexandrite Channel Set Solitaire Pendant w/ ChainUS$1
1 day LeftFederal Assets AuctioneersNEW 14k Gold 3.03 ctw Pear & Round Red Garnet Tear Drop Cluster Pendant w/ ChainUS$1
5 days LeftSeized Assets AuctioneersNEW 14k Gold 0.73 ctw Pear Ruby & Diamond Halo Petite Teardrop Pendant w/ ChainUS$1