Sold202214k Gold Box Chain Link Necklace14k Gold Box Chain Link Necklace with a box clasp. The length of chain is 24 inches long and the weight is 0.230ozt. The 14kt stamp can be found on the clasp of the necklace.See Sold Price
Sold2020Womens Vintage 14K Yellow Gold Box Link Chain NecklaceFOR SALE IS THIS LOVELY VINTAGE ESTATE 14K YELLOW GOLD BOX LINK NECKLACE THAT MEASURES 16 3/4" LONG BY ABOUT 1/16" WIDE. THE NECKLACE WEIGHS 5.2g. THIS WOULD MAKE A GREAT GIFT FOR THAT SPECIAL SOMEONESee Sold Price
202014K Yellow Gold Box Link Chain Necklace & PendantFOR SALE IS THIS LOVELY VINTAGE ESTATE 14K YELLOW GOLD BOX LINK CHAIN NECKLACE AND BLUE TOPAZ PENDANT. THE NECKLACE AND PENDANT WEIGHS 2.1g. THE NECKLACE MEASURES 16 3/4" FROM THE CLASP AND THE PENDANSee Sold Price
Sold202414K Gold, Amethyst & Topaz Necklace14K gold, stylized box link chain necklace punctuated with two-sided cabochons, signed 14K "MG". 15.4 dwt. total. [28" L].See Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage Estate 14K White Gold Fine Box Link Chain NecklaceA WOMENS VINTAGE ESTATE 14K WHITE GOLD FINE BOX LINK NECKLACE THAT MEASURES 18" LONG. THE NECKLACE WEIGHS 2.2g. THIS WOULD MAKE A GREAT GIFT FOR THAT SPECIAL SOMEONE. ANY QUESTIONS PLEASE DO NOT HESITSee Sold Price
Sold20213 14K Gold Chain Link NecklacesThis Lot includes a 14K gold box chain with a 14K gold Egyptian cartouche, a 14K gold cable chain with a 14K gold ball and a 14K gold curb chain with a 14K pendant with a green gem. Dimensions are: LoSee Sold Price
Sold202114K Vintage MIKIMOTO Ribbon Pearl Necklace14K Vintage Mikimoto Ribbon Pearl Pendant on a 14K Box Link chain 17", spring clasp. The Pendant is made with three 3.6-4.0mm, dangling pearls measure 5.6 and 6.4. Total Weight: 2.5 Dwts. The gold metSee Sold Price
Sold2021David Yurman 925 Silver 14k Gold DY Logo Box ChainThis long elegant and authentic chain link necklace is by David Yurman, it is crafted from sterling silver and 14k white gold featuring 16 DY logo motifs attached to a 2.6mm long box link chain. The cSee Sold Price
Sold2018LADIES 14K YELLOW GOLD DIAMOND NECKLACELADIES 14K YELLOW GOLD DIAMOND NECKLACE Ladies 14Kt yellow gold box link chain necklace with 5 high quality diamond accents. Necklace features four brilliant rounds at approximately .20cts each in whiSee Sold Price
202014k Yellow Gold 5.3g Solid 1.5mm Box Link Chain14k Yellow Gold 5.3g Solid 1.5mm Box Link Chain Necklace Italy 16" Condition: Excellent (Professionally Cleaned and Polished) Metal: 14k Gold (Marked, and Professionally Tested) Weight: 5.3g Length: 1See Sold Price
Sold202214K ChainVintage Italian 14 Karat Yellow Gold Delicate Box Link Chain Necklace. Stamped Italy 585. Measures 27-1/2" L, 1mm" W. Approx. weight: 4.72 grams. Condition: Very good condition. Estimate: $200.00 - $4See Sold Price
Sold2022Italian 14K Yellow Gold Curb Link Chain NecklaceVintage Italian 14K yellow gold curb link chain necklace with box and safety clasp. Marked: "14K / Italy / UNO-A-ERREY / BREV". Chain: 18.0"L x 0.36"W x 0.18"H. Approx: 23.2 dwt. Provenance: From theSee Sold Price
Sold2021VTG AURAFIN 14K YELLOW GOLD FLAT CHAIN NECKLACEVTG AURAFIN 14K YELLOW GOLD FLAT CHAIN NECKLACE - VINTAGE 14K GOLD FLAT LINK NECKLACE CHAIN- OPEN BOX CLASP- MADE IN ITALY- LENGTH: 16-1/2"- WEIGHT: 24.5 GRAMS- VERY GOOD VINTAGE CONDITION- JT011321See Sold Price
Sold2018DAVID YURMAN STERLING SILVER BLUE TOPAZ NECKLACEDAVID YURMAN STERLING SILVER BLUE TOPAZ NECKLACE Sterling silver blue topaz necklace. Box link chain, round setting in 14K yellow gold. 4mm light blue topaz center stone. Weight: 15.4 Grams Size: 16"See Sold Price
Sold2017Diamond, 14k Yellow Gold Pendant Necklace.Diamond, 14k Yellow Gold Pendant Necklace. Featuring one fancy square-cut diamond weighing approximately 0.65 ct., set in a 14k yellow gold mounting, suspended from a 14k yellow gold box link chain, fSee Sold Price
Sold201514K White Gold Necklace & BraceletOpen box-link chain. 16" necklace can be connected to 7" bracelet to create a 23" L. necklace. Green and clear artificial stones. Excellent condition.See Sold Price
Sold2023Carnelian Dove Necklace18K yellow gold dove with a cabochon carnelian body and small round brilliant cut diamond eye, suspended from a 14k yellow gold box link chain. 14.5" chain, dove is 1" wideSee Sold Price
Sold2017LADIES 14K YELLOW GOLD SAPPHIRE NECKLACELADIES 14K YELLOW GOLD SAPPHIRE NECKLACE 14K yellow gold solitaire sapphire pendant on 14k yellow gold box link chain. Weight: 5.4 grams Size: 20" Shipping / Pickup: We Can Ship This ItemSee Sold Price
Sold2018LADIES 14K YELLOW GOLD PEARL DIAMOND NECKLACELADIES 14K YELLOW GOLD PEARL DIAMOND NECKLACE Ladies pearl and diamond 14K yellow gold pendant on 14k yellow gold box link chain. Item ID107. Weight: 3.9 grams Shipping / Pickup: We Can Ship This ItemSee Sold Price
Sold2018LADIES 14K YELLOW GOLD AMETHYST CAT NECKLACELADIES 14K YELLOW GOLD AMETHYST CAT NECKLACE Ladies 10K yellow gold cat motif with solitaire amethyst pendant on a 14K yellow gold box link chain. Weight: 2.1 grams Size: 18.5" Shipping / Pickup: We CSee Sold Price
Sold2018LADIES 14K YELLOW GOLD COLORED STONE NECKLACELADIES 14K YELLOW GOLD COLORED STONE NECKLACE Ladies colored stone fashion necklace on a 14K yellow gold box link chain with a 10K yellow gold smoky topaz and blue stone accented pendant. Weight: 3.0See Sold Price
Sold2019Three Gold Floral NecklacesA grouping of three 14K yellow gold box link chains of 15in, 20in and 28in lengths respectively containing a carved green quartz flower (15in), five carved red jasper flowers (20in) and seven carved cSee Sold Price
7 hrs LeftSeized Assets AuctioneersNEW 14K Yellow Gold 18" Long 1.6mm Rounded Beveled Box Link Chain NecklaceUS$1
2024Eric's Estate & JewelryDesigner Sirena Diamond Pendant on Box Link Chain Necklace in 14k White GoldSee Sold Price
11 hrs LeftEric's Estate & JewelryDesigner Sirena Diamond Pendant on Box Link Chain Necklace in 14k White GoldUS$650
2024Eric's Estate & JewelryItalian Oversized Rope and Box Link Chain Necklace in 14k Yellow and White GoldSee Sold Price
11 hrs LeftEric's Estate & JewelryItalian Oversized Rope and Box Link Chain Necklace in 14k Yellow and White GoldUS$4,650
7 hrs LeftSeized Assets AuctioneersNEW 14K Yellow Gold 18" Long 1.55mm Rounded Beveled Box Link Chain NecklaceUS$1(1 bid)
2 days LeftSeized Assets Auctioneers14K Gold Reversible Large Dual Finish Star of David Chai Center Pendant NecklaceUS$1
2 days LeftSeized Assets Auctioneers14K White Gold 16" .20 ctw Round Pave Diamond Petite Heart Slide Pendant NecklacUS$1(1 bid)
7 hrs LeftSeized Assets AuctioneersYukiko 18k White Gold Wavy 0.12 ctw Round Diamond Pendant Necklace w/ Box ChainUS$1(1 bid)
1 day LeftSeized Assets Auctioneers14k Yellow Gold 0.25 ctw Diamond Freeform Nugget Pendant w/ 18" Box Chain NecklaUS$1
2 days LeftFederal Assets Auctioneers14K White Gold 9.18mm Tahitian Gray Pearl & Diamond Pendant & 17" Chain NecklaceUS$1
2024Eric's Estate & JewelryItalian Sapphire and Diamond Heart Necklace in 14k Yellow GoldSee Sold Price
11 hrs LeftEric's Estate & JewelryItalian Sapphire and Diamond Heart Necklace in 14k Yellow GoldUS$590
11 hrs LeftEric's Estate & JewelryItalian Ribbon Design 3 Stone Diamond Necklace in 14k Yellow GoldUS$680