Sold201714K GOLD SIGNET / MONOGRAMMED RING14K GOLD SIGNET / MONOGRAMMED RING, square-form face with large initials "BJ" on an unpatterned field, and with ribbed band, interior marked "14K". Total weight: 10.5 grams. 20th century. Undamaged.PrSee Sold Price
Sold20231916 14K Yellow Gold Signet Ring, MonogrammedThis wonderful ring is 14K yellow gold and is a signet style. Monogram is lightly etched on the oval cartouche, LMC in cursive. Under the cartouche is hand engraved "16" for 1916. No other marking, teSee Sold Price
Sold2023Men's Gold Rings & CharmComprising 18K yellow gold signet ring monogrammed WS, stamped 750 (9 grams). Wedding band stamped 14K (5.9 grams). Monkey form spinning charm, stamped 10K (7.4 grams). Both rings size 9.5. Monkey chaSee Sold Price
Sold2017Seven Lady's Vintage Rings in Gold14K yellow gold vintage engagement ring with Old Mine cut diamond, (5) 9K gold rings with opals, pearl, and a monogrammed signet, and (2) 14K yellow gold rings with a ruby and cubic zirconia, 11 gramsSee Sold Price
Sold201614K Signet Ring and Cufflinks14K yellow gold signet ring, size 12 1/2, together with pair 14K yellow gold oval cufflinks, 1" x 9/16". Each monogrammed and marked 14K. 38 grams total. Estate of Jane McKinnon, Lenoir City, TN. (AddSee Sold Price
Sold201714K WHITE & YELLOW GOLD SIGNET RINGInset with diamond, monogrammed "LF", approx. size 8 - 4g.See Sold Price
Sold2022JEWELRY. Men's Grouping of Gold and Silver JewelryIncluding an Egyptian 18kt yellow signet ring with pictorial marks; a 14kt yellow gold men's ring with (5) prong set diamonds - stamped, "14K"; a single monogrammed 14kt yellow gold cufflinkSee Sold Price
Sold2020Tiffany & Co. Heavy Vintage 14k Gold Signet Ring w/ CreTiffany & Co. Heavy Vintage 14k Gold Signet Ring w/ Crest Baring Motto ʺRE ET MERITʺ. Signed Tiffany & Co 14k. 20.1gDescription:Offering a Tiffany & Co. Heavy Vintage 14k Gold Signet Ring w/See Sold Price
Sold2022Men's 14K Gold Signet RingMarked 585 Gold ring with intaglio cut coat of arms. Size 10, weight 20 grams.See Sold Price
Sold202314K Gold Signet Ring: "In Deo Sumarapz" In God We Trust, Size 7 1/2, 20.2g14K Gold Signet Ring: "In Deo Sumarapz" In God We Trust, Size 7 1/2, 20.2g | In God we Trust in Latin. Impressed 14. Provenance: From the Estate of Prominent Collector, Leon Zielinski, Macomb County,See Sold Price
Sold2021Diamond Solitaire 14k Gold Signet RingPerfect for him or her, this classic signet ring in 14k yellow gold features a round brilliant diamond solitaire framed by etched detailing. Provenance: Specialty Fine Jeweler Size - 8.25 3/8" wide atSee Sold Price
Sold2023Carnelian and 14K Gold Signet RingCarnelian and 14K Gold Signet Ring, Hallmarked 585 W.P. on shank interior, the 14K yellow gold ring is hand chased with flowers on the sides of a bezel set square carnelian. Apprx 4.13 grams and ringSee Sold Price
Sold202014K Gold Signet Ring14K Yellow gold signet ring Ace of spades, card design, with accent diamond. Made by Style Crest Total Weight: 4.3 Dwt.See Sold Price
Sold2021Antique 14K Gold Signet Ring,A.S. or S.A., ornate 14K yellow gold, 5.1 grams, currently size 7 1/2.See Sold Price
Sold2018Antique14k MacKay Clan Moonstone Signet Ring Manu Forti19c 14k Gold Signet Ring with Moonstone Wax Seal reversed inscription of Manu Forti ,with a strong hand, the letter M with a sword. The Scottish MacKay Clan Family Crest. Approx; size 9½. .35 ozt tSee Sold Price
Sold20233 14K Gold RingsThree 14k gold rings. Includes (1) 14k gold ring setting, (1) 14k gold & gemstone floral ring, and (1) 14k gold signet ring. Sizes 3.5 to 8. 3/8" to 3/4" wide. 13.6 grams total. Light tarnishing consiSee Sold Price
Sold202114K Gold Diamond Signet RingSize 10. 14K Gold. .85 point, clean. Color M. This Signet ring is in good used condition with some minor scuffing on shank. Comes in a blue jewelry box. Total weight 7.6gramsSee Sold Price
Sold202414K gold armorial signet ring. Crest with a boar above a crown and motto. Marked 14K. Etched14K gold armorial signet ring. Crest with a boar above a crown and motto. Marked 14K. Etched inscription inside band. 9.25/9.5 ring size. 15 grams.See Sold Price
Sold202314K Yellow Gold Signet Ring14k yellow gold signet ring. (12.4 dwt.). [Ring size: 9 1/2].See Sold Price
Sold2018Tiffany & Co Men's 14k Gold Signet Monogram RingCrafted of 14k solid gold. Features a classic design with oval top. Engraved with RGP monogram. Signed Tiffany & Co 14K. Size 9 1/2. Total weight 19.2 grams. Good condition with mild surface scratchesSee Sold Price
Sold2020ANTIQUE 14k Rose Gold Signet Ring Circa 1900sKG R00 1920’s Art Deco Diamond Band Ring Material: Platinum Gemstone: Round Old European Cut Diamond 2ct., H-I Color Measurements: the width of the band is 3mm Ring size: 5.25 Weight: 2.8 g A MUST HSee Sold Price
Oct 12Hess Fine Auctions1922 USNA US Naval Academy George P. Hunter Companion Andrea Adie Hunter Ladies 14K Gold Signet RingUS$425(3 bids)
5 days LeftCapital Estate BuyersVintage Estate Hand Engraved Sail Ship 14k Yellow Gold Signet RingUS$200(3 bids)
4 days LeftAssociated Estate & Appraisal Co.Antique 14k Gold Carnelian Intaglio Signet RingUS$350(4 bids)
Oct 12Hess Fine Auctions1800’s Unusual Intaglio Men's Seal Stamp 14k Yellow Gold Carved Signet RingUS$375(5 bids)
Oct 16Kotler Galleries & AuctioneersMENS DAVID YURMAN STERLING SILVER 14K ONYX SIGNET RING An Outstanding Vintage MENS David YurmanUS$40(3 bids)
17 hrs LeftSeized Assets AuctioneersNEW Classic 14K Rose Gold Engraveable Oval Center Polished Petite Signet RingUS$1(1 bid)