Sold202214kt Yellow Gold Multi-Chain Bracelet14kt Yellow Gold Multi-Chain Bracelet Measuring approx. 8î in length with delightfully reflective spiral chains, finishing with a spring ring clasp closure, approx. 11.8 grams tw.See Sold Price
Sold2021ESTATE 14KT GOLD WOVEN CHAIN HEART LOCKET BRACELETEstate 14kt yellow gold bracelet, woven multi-strand chain bracelet, heart-form locket charm, hinged cover with engraved crosshatch pattern, box clasp with safety latch, approx 7 1/8"l, 29.7 grams StaSee Sold Price
Sold2021Vintage Italy Itaor 14K Yellow Gold BraceletVintage Italy Itaor 14K yellow gold ball and multi-chain bracelet, marked: "14KT/ITALY/ITAOR/14K", 8.0"L x 0.25"W. Approx: 1.4 dwt.See Sold Price
Sold2021JEWELRY. 14kt Gold Woven Bracelet.14kt yellow gold articulated bracelet comprised of a central multi-band chain flanked by rope twist borders. Stamped, "14K". Total approx. weight is 30.8 dwt (gross). From a Darien, CT estatSee Sold Price
Sold2022Antique 14kt Yellow Gold & Gemstone BraceletAntique 14kt Yellow Gold & Gemstone Bracelet Measuring approx, 7" in length, multi-chain design including curb link, rolo and double rolo, accented with bezel set round cut amethyst gemstones finish iSee Sold Price
Sold202114kt Yellow Gold Bracelet14kt Yellow Gold Bracelet Stamped and tested 14kt gold, 75.3 grams total weight, needs cleaned. 7.125" in total length, spiral chain multi-strand design with box clasp closure. Vintage age, worn signaSee Sold Price
Sold201914KT YELLOW GOLD JEWELRY SET14KT YELLOW GOLD JEWELRY SET ~ LOT INCLUDES 18" V SHAPED MULTI TEXTURED WHEAT CHAIN NECKLACE W/ SLIDE CLASP SIGNED "IG" U.S. MADE MODEL NUMBER "LN21" LOT ALSO INCLUDES MATCHED 8.5" BRACELET & PR. 0.62See Sold Price
Sold2016ESTATE 14KT GOLD, PEARL & STONE CLUSTER BRACELETLadies 14kt yellow gold, pearl and multi-stone cluster bracelet by Ming's Honolulu, having clusters of various stones and pearls, accented with gold leaves, clasp closure with safety chain, marked "MiSee Sold Price
Sold202214Kt Yellow Gold Chain Bracelet. Weight 8.1 grams length 8.25"14Kt Yellow Gold Chain Bracelet. Weight 8.1 grams length 8.25"See Sold Price
Sold202214kt Yellow Gold Multi-Chain Necklace14kt Yellow Gold Multi-Chain Necklace Measuring approx. 19î in length, with delightfully reflective spiral chains, finishing with a spring ring clasp closure (20.3 grams tw).See Sold Price
Sold2016ITALIAN 14KT YELLOW GOLD CHAIN BRACELETITALIAN 14KT YELLOW GOLD CHAIN BRACELET, L 7 1/2":In a chain style mesh band. Weighing 13.9 grams approximately. Measuring W.1/2". For a high resolution photo CLSee Sold Price
Sold201814kt Yellow Gold Chain Bracelet14kt yellow gold chain bracelet. Flat bracelet design. Clasp marked "14K ITALY". Length: 6 3/4". Weight: 4 g.See Sold Price
Sold2017Vintage Tiffany & Co. 14Kt YG Chain BraceletVintage Tiffany & Co. 14Kt Yellow Gold Chain Bracelet. Weight - 13.4 dwt. Measures - 7 1/2" long.See Sold Price
Sold2021David Yurman Sterling & 18K YG BraceletDavid Yurman sterling and 18K yellow gold multi-chain bracelet embellished with turquoise and cultured pearls. Measures 7"L. Total weight 38 grams. Marked on clasp. Condition report: good condition, pSee Sold Price
Sold2016ITALIAN 14KT YELLOW GOLD & DIAMOND BRACELETSITALIAN 14KT YELLOW GOLD & DIAMOND BRACELETS, TWO, L 7":Including a 14kt yellow gold chain bracelet, marked 'Italy' at the clasp and weighing approximately 0.6 grams. Together with a diamond and 14ktSee Sold Price
Sold202114kt Yellow Gold Multi Diamond Bracelet14kt Yellow Gold Multi Diamond Bracelet weighing ~26.8 grams. THIS ITEM IS LOCATED AND SHIPPING FROM DELRAY, FL.See Sold Price
Sold202114kt Yellow Gold & Multi Stone Bracelet, 19.3 grams 7"14kt Yellow Gold & Multi Stone Bracelet, 19.3 grams 7" length and 1/4" wide in good condition with safety claspSee Sold Price
Sold202314kt Yellow Gold Herringbone Chain Bracelet14kt Yellow Gold Herringbone Chain Bracelet Measuring approx. 7.1” in length (5.8mm wide with a textured finish, stamped and tested with a lobster clasp closure (6.9 grams tw).See Sold Price
Sold202314kt Yellow Gold Foxtail Chain Bracelet14kt Yellow Gold Foxtail Chain Bracelet Measuring (7.1î in length - approx.), measuring (2.6mm wide), stamped and tested with a lobster clasp closure (6.1 grams tw).See Sold Price
Sold202214kt Yellow Gold Herringbone Chain Bracelet14kt Yellow Gold Herringbone Chain Bracelet 8" in length (3mm wide) featuring a box clasp closure stamped & tested (7.4 grams tw)See Sold Price
Sold201814kt Yellow Gold Flat Chain Bracelet14kt yellow gold flat chain bracelet. Snake-style chain. Clasp marked "Italy 14K". Length: 7". Weight: 6.1 g.See Sold Price
3 days LeftFederal Assets Auctioneers14k Yellow Gold 6.81 ctw Multi Gemstone Ribbed Wide Leaf Chain BraceletUS$1
3 days LeftJasper52Vintage Green Jade Pendant Multi-Strand Chain Bracelet 14K Yellow Gold, 23.96 GrUS$1,800
2 days LeftPlatinum Auction Group14KT YELLOW GOLD STAR PENDANT WITH MULTI SAPPHIRE AND DIAMONDSUS$150
3 days LeftJasper52Italian X-Link Chain Bracelet 14K Yellow Gold, 7.5 Inches, 6.5 mm, 7.16 GramsUS$600
3 days LeftJasper5211.80ct Natural Sapphire Ruby Emerald Amethyst Tennis Bracelet 14kt Gem LineUS$6,000