Sold202218-19 OPTIC GARY TRENT JR SHOCK RC18-19 OPTIC GARY TRENT JR SHOCK RC Reserve: $3.00 Shipping: Domestic: Flat-rate of $6.00 to anywhere within the contiguous U.S. International: Foreign shipping rates are determined by destination. IntSee Sold Price
Sold202118-19 PANINI CERTIFIED GARY TRENT JR ROOKIE CARD #'DNo Reserve! Title: 18-19 PANINI CERTIFIED GARY TRENT JR ROOKIE CARD #'D 37/99 Description: THIS IS A VERY NICE CARD FOR ANY COLLECTOR. APPROXIMATELY NEAR MINT CONDITION OR BETTER. COMES WITH SLEEVE ANSee Sold Price
Sold20242018 Panini Donruss Optic Ronald Acuna Jr Shock Prizm Refractor RC #632018 Panini Donruss Optic Ronald Acuna Jr Shock Prizm Refractor RC #63See Sold Price
Sold20212018-19 DONRUSS OPTIC JOSH OKOGIE OPTIC SHOCK RC PRIZMNo Reserve! Title: 2018-19 DONRUSS OPTIC JOSH OKOGIE OPTIC SHOCK RC PRIZM TIMBERWOLVES Date/Period: MODERN Additional Information: VERY NICE LOOKING CARD! THIS CARD IS APPROXIMATELY NEAR MINT CONDITIOSee Sold Price
Sold20212018-19 DONRUSS OPTIC JUSTIN JACKSON SHOCK PRIZM RCNo Reserve! Title: 2018-19 DONRUSS OPTIC JUSTIN JACKSON SHOCK PRIZM RC MAGIC Date/Period: MODERN Additional Information: VERY NICE LOOKING CARD! THIS CARD IS APPROXIMATELY NEAR MINT CONDITION OR BETTESee Sold Price
Sold20212018-19 DONRUSS OPTIC KEITA BATES DIOP SHOCK PRIZM RCNo Reserve! Title: 2018-19 DONRUSS OPTIC KEITA BATES DIOP SHOCK PRIZM RC TIMBERWOLVES Date/Period: MODERN Additional Information: VERY NICE LOOKING CARD! THIS CARD IS APPROXIMATELY NEAR MINT CONDITIONSee Sold Price
Sold20212018-19 DONRUSS OPTIC DZANAN MUSA OPTIC SHOCK PRIZM RCNo Reserve! Title: 2018-19 DONRUSS OPTIC DZANAN MUSA OPTIC SHOCK PRIZM RC NETS Date/Period: MODERN Additional Information: VERY NICE LOOKING CARD! THIS CARD IS APPROXIMATELY NEAR MINT CONDITION OR BETSee Sold Price
Sold2022Derrick White2017-18 Panini Donruss Optic Rated Rookies Shock #172 Rookie RCDerrick White2017-18 Panini Donruss Optic Rated Rookies Shock #172 Rookie RCSee Sold Price
Sold2019PANINI DOMINION QUAD ROOKIES MEMORABILIA CARD2018-19 QUAD JERSEY CARD FEATURES GRAYSON ALLEN, GARY TRENT JR.See Sold Price
Sold20212018-19 Donruss Optic Luka Doncic Rookie Card #1772018-19 Donruss Optic Luka Doncic Rated Rookie Shock Prizm Mavericks RC #177See Sold Price
Sold2023KYLE KUZMA 2017-18 Panini Donruss Optic #174 Shock Rated Rookie PSA 9 RC SPKYLE KUZMA 2017-18 Panini Donruss Optic #174 Shock Rated Rookie PSA 9 RC SPSee Sold Price
Sold2024Antique Tractor SeatSeat is approx 18" x 19". Total length is approx 33". NO SHIPPINGSee Sold Price
Sold2016TIFFANY STYLE TABLE LAMPTIFFANY STYLE TABLE LAMP, H 19", DIA 18":Having dragonfly shade and illuminated square turtle back footed base. From the estate of Dr. John M. Rainey, Jr. Grosse Pointe Park, Mich. For a high resolutiSee Sold Price
Sold2020BACCARAT GILT RIM DRINK SERVICE"Montaigne" optic, each piece with Baccarat France mark, comprising 18 large stems, 19 medium stems, and 17 small stems [54 pieces total] large stems: 7 inches high; medium stems: 6 1/2 inches high; sSee Sold Price
Sold2016Jens Risom (b. 1916) for Knoll dining chairs, six,Jens Risom (b. 1916) for Knoll, dining chairs, six, model 666 W, USA, c. 1947, birch, vinyl straps, 18"w x 19.5"d x 32"h Provenance: Provenance:Hugh Stubbins, Jr. house, 1946, (1111 Crown), IngersollSee Sold Price
Sold2019Gary Kuchin (American, 20th Century) The GestureGary Kuchin (American, 20th Century) The Gesture Project #15, #19, and #25. Three acrylics on board, each signed en verso, titled, and dated 1990 or 1991, in artist's frames Each: 18" x 18" Frames: 25See Sold Price
Sold2021James Reineking, 1:8 VIIJames Reineking 1:8 VII 1980ink on paper 19.25 h × 27 w in (49 × 69 cm) Signed, titled and dated to lower margin '1:8 VII JR '80'. Provenance: Acquired direSee Sold Price
Sold1989 Donruss Baseball complete Set w/ Griffey Jr. RCTHIS ITEM IS ELIGIBLE FOR SHIPPINGSee Sold Price
Sold2017Mahakala Tibetochinesisch, 18./19.Jh. FeuervergoldeteMahakala Tibetochinesisch, 18./19.Jh. Feuervergoldete Bronze, tlw. rot gefasst. Der sechsarmige, zornvolle Mahakala steht im Ausfallschritt nach rechts auf dem liegenden, elefantenköpfigen Gott VinaySee Sold Price
2 days LeftHolabird Western Americana CollectionsBeckham & McKnight Counter Coffee Display Box 1800s-1900s [172488]US$170
2 days LeftMynt Auctions2018-19 Donruss Rated Rookie Michael Porter Jr. Signed AUTO PSA Slabbed RC NuggeUS$10
Jun 26Potter & Potter AuctionsARTIST UNKNOWN (American, 20th century). Jerry Lee Lewis (Detroit, 1969), Rev. Gary Davis (AnnUS$200
Jun 16Mynt AuctionsSeahawks D.K. Metcalf Signed 2019 Panini Premier Jerseys 19 RC Auto 10! BAS SlabUS$10
4 days LeftTimeLine Auctions Ltd.Ancient Roman Imperial Coins - Hadrian - AR Denarius Group [5]£5(1 bid)
8 hrs LeftLunds Auctioneers & Appraisers Ltd.3 Panel Art Nouveau Folding Oak Screen / Divider, Each panel 68 1/8 x 19 5/8 x 1/2".CA$170
Jun 15THOS. CORNELL GALLERIES, LTD.LIVING ESTATE OF JOSEPH RODANO: THREE PIECE MALE TORSO SOUP TUREEN, "FLESHPOTS", STOKE ON TRENT,US$350(4 bids)
2 hrs LeftRobinhood AuctionsPeter Max- Original Lithograph "Sailboat on the Horizon (Mini Series)"US$450
5 days LeftMynt Auctions2018-19 Panini Optic #20 Wesley Matthews Signed Card AUTO PSA Slabbed MavericksUS$10
52 mins LeftToomey & Co. AuctioneersJulius Olaf Randahl for The Randahl Shop, Water pitcherUS$400(1 bid)