Sold20171926M Australia Large Penny Hi Grade XF BV high bookScarce hi-grade lo mintage pieceSee Sold Price
Sold20161926M Australia Large Penny Hi Grade XF BV $150Scarce hi-grade lo mintage pieceSee Sold Price
Sold20171926M Australia Large Penny Hi Grade XF High Book ValueScarce hi-grade lo mintage pieceSee Sold Price
Sold20171926M Australia Large Penny Hi Grade XF HIGH BOOK VALScarce hi-grade lo mintage pieceSee Sold Price
Sold20181926M Australia Large Penny Hi Grade XF HIGH BOOK VALScarce hi-grade lo mintage pieceSee Sold Price
Sold20161931M Australia Large Penny Hi Grade AU53 BV $250Scarce hi-grade lo mintage pieceSee Sold Price
Sold20151931M Australia Large Penny Hi Grade AU50 BV $200Scarce hi-grade lo mintage pieceSee Sold Price
Sold20171931M Australia Large Penny Hi Grade XF BV high bookScarce hi-grade lo mintage pieceSee Sold Price
Sold20161931M Australia Large Penny Hi Grade AU50 BV $200Scarce hi-grade lo mintage pieceSee Sold Price
Sold20161931M Australia Large Penny Hi Grade AU50 BV $200Scarce hi-grade lo mintage pieceSee Sold Price
Sold20161931M Australia Large Penny Hi Grade XF BV $125Scarce hi-grade lo mintage pieceSee Sold Price
Sold20161931M Australia Large Penny Hi Grade XF BV $125Scarce hi-grade lo mintage pieceSee Sold Price
Sold20161931M Australia Large Penny Hi Grade XF BV $125Scarce hi-grade lo mintage pieceSee Sold Price
Sold20171931M Australia Large Penny Hi Grade XF BV high bookScarce hi-grade lo mintage pieceSee Sold Price
Sold20161931M Australia Large Penny Hi Grade XF BV $125Scarce hi-grade lo mintage pieceSee Sold Price
Sold20151934M Australia Large Penny Hi Grade AU58 BV $75Scarce hi-grade lo mintage pieceSee Sold Price
Sold20171931M Australia Large Penny Hi Grade XF BV high bookScarce hi-grade lo mintage pieceSee Sold Price
Oct 06Dan Morphy AuctionsHUSKY HI-POWER GASOLINE "LARGE" PORCELAIN PUMP PLATE SIGN W/ HUSKY DOG GRAPHIC.US$1,500
Oct 04Stanford AuctioneersHELMUT NEWTON - Bernice Coppleters, Soloist, Ballets de Monte Carlo, 1992 - Original vintageUS$600
Oct 05Stanford AuctioneersHELMUT NEWTON - Charlotte Rampling at the Hotel Nord-Pinus, Arles, France, 1973 - OriginalUS$800
Oct 05Stanford AuctioneersHELMUT NEWTON - Self-Portrait with Wife and Models, Paris, Vogue Hommes - Original vintageUS$2,400
Oct 05Stanford AuctioneersHELMUT NEWTON - Elsa Peretti As a Bunny, New York #2 - Original photolithographUS$1,600
Oct 04Stanford AuctioneersHELMUT NEWTON - Woman Examining Man, U. S. Vogue - Original photolithographUS$800
Oct 04Stanford AuctioneersHELMUT NEWTON - Eva, Pickelhaube, Monte-Carlo - Original vintage photolithographUS$400
Oct 05Stanford AuctioneersHELMUT NEWTON - In a Private Projection Room, Beverly Hills - Original photolithographUS$600
Oct 04Stanford AuctioneersHELMUT NEWTON - In My Hotel Room, Montecatini - Original vintage photolithographUS$600
Oct 04Stanford AuctioneersHELMUT NEWTON - Model with Cigarette - Original vintage photolithographUS$300
Oct 04Stanford AuctioneersHELMUT NEWTON - Le Corps Robot Descending Stairs, Monte Carlo - Original vintage photolithographUS$800
Oct 05Stanford AuctioneersHELMUT NEWTON - Saturday Night, Orange County, California - Original vintage photolithographUS$800
Oct 05Stanford AuctioneersHELMUT NEWTON - At the New World, Prague - Original vintage photolithographUS$600
22 hrs LeftMynt AuctionsTom Brady Signed 2000 Victory #326 Rookie Card Grade 8 Auto 10! PSA/DNA SlabbedUS$205(2 bids)