Sold20221954-55 PARKHURST HOCKEY NO. 100 SAWCHUK STOPS BOOM BOOM1954-55 PARKHURST HOCKEY NO. 100 SAWCHUK STOPS BOOM BOOMSee Sold Price
Sold20221954-55 PARKHURST HOCKEY NO. 8 BOOM BOOM GEOFFRION1954-55 PARKHURST HOCKEY NO. 8 BOOM BOOM GEOFFRIONSee Sold Price
Sold20231954-55 PARKHURST HOCKEY CARD LOT OF 501954-55 PARKHURST HOCKEY CARD LOT OF 50 The lot is pre-owned. Condition: POOR TO vg SHIPPING FEE CANADA 10.00$ USA 15.00$ Combined shipping is available for an extra fee, but only on items won on theSee Sold Price
20221954-55 PARKHURST HOCKEY CARD LOT OF 501954-55 PARKHURST HOCKEY CARD LOT OF 50 Condition: POOR TO VG SHIPPING FEE CANADA 10,00$ USA 15,00$ Combined shipping is available for an extra fee, but only on items won on the same date. *All pricesSee Sold Price
Sold20221954-55 PARKHURST HOCKEY NO. 7 MAURICE RICHARD1954-55 PARKHURST HOCKEY NO. 7 MAURICE RICHARDSee Sold Price
Sold20221954-55 PARKHURST HOCKEY NO. 46 TED LINDSEY1954-55 PARKHURST HOCKEY NO. 46 TED LINDSEYSee Sold Price
Sold2020JOHNNY BOWER SIGNED 1954-55 PARKHURST HOCKEY CARDJOHNNY BOWER SIGNED 1954-55 PARKHURST HOCKEY CARDSee Sold Price
Sold20201954-55 Parkhurst #28 Bob Bailey TORONTO MAPLE LEAFS EX1954-55 Parkhurst HOCKEY CARD #28 Bob Bailey TORONTO MAPLE LEAFS EXSee Sold Price
Sold20221954-55 PARKHURST HOCKEY NO. 42 RED KELLY1954-55 PARKHURST HOCKEY NO. 42 RED KELLYSee Sold Price
Sold20231954-55 Parkhurst Doug Harvey Hockey Card1954-55 Parkhurst Doug Harvey Hockey Card Description: Awesome Doug Harvey Hockey Card. 4 Sharp Corners,Surface and back are mint, this card would be High-Grade Condition report: Upon request, We willSee Sold Price
4 days LeftMynt Auctions2003-04 Parkhurst Original 6 #53 Brad Park Signed Card AUTO PSA Slabbed BruinsUS$10
7 days LeftMynt Auctions2003-04 Parkhurst Original 6 #97 Brad Park Signed Card AUTO PSA Slabbed BruinsUS$10
Jun 16Quan Rong GalleryChinese Gilt Edge Famille Rose Live In Remote Mountains Design Porcelain VaseUS$1,100
2 days LeftFreeman's | Hindman[DROPMORE PRESS]. HASSALL, William Owen. Holkham Bible Picture Book. 1954. LIMITED EDITION. SIGNEDUS$200
3 days LeftPotter & Potter AuctionsCORTINI (Paul Korth, 1890 - 1954). Stage Set Design. Circa ...US$100
3 days LeftBidhausTIFFANY & co. TF4175B 80554U Black Blue Grad Polarized Womens 55 mm SunglassesUS$1(1 bid)