Sold2019(425+) ASSORTED TOPPS HOCKEY CARDS& GLOSSY CARDS FROM 1968 - '69 TO 1979 - '80 - VG TO VG / EX, SOME LESSERSee Sold Price
Sold20211979-80 O-Pee-Chee - Ken Dryden 1st Team All-Star #1501979-80 O-Pee-Chee - Ken Dryden 1st Team All-Star #150 CanadiensSee Sold Price
Sold20211979-80 Topps Hockey Assorted Cards - 11 Cards - Ken1979-80 Topps Hockey Assorted Cards - 11 Cards - Ken Dryden, Stan MikitaSee Sold Price
Sold20221979-80 O-PEE-CHEE HOCKEY CARD NEAR SET 395/3961979-80 O-PEE-CHEE HOCKEY CARD NEAR SET 395/396 Condition: VG TO EX+ 2 of the 3 checklists are unmarked. Missing: 18 W. Gretzky SHIPPING FEE CANADA 15,00$ USA 20.00$ Combined shipping is available forSee Sold Price
Sold2019BASKETBALL LOT: 1979 - '80 TOPPS SET,#1 - 132 - EX/MT TO N.MT., 1980 - '81 POSTERS, 17 PCS - 6 ARE DUPLICATES - FAIR TO VG, A COUPLE LESSER & UPPER DECK M. JORDAN 23 CARD SET & C.D. - EXSee Sold Price
Sold2016SGC 30 1971-72 OPC Ken Dryden RC # 45 MontrealSGC 30 1971-72 OPC Ken Dryden RC # 45 MontrealSee Sold Price
Sold20221979-80 OPC WAYNE GRETZKY ROOKIE CARD (KSA 9.5)1979-80 OPC WAYNE GRETZKY ROOKIE CARD (KSA 9.5)See Sold Price
Sold20221979-80 OPC WAYNE GRETZKY ROOKIE CARD (KSA 9)1979-80 OPC WAYNE GRETZKY ROOKIE CARD (KSA 9)See Sold Price
Sold20211979-80 OPC WAYNE GRETZKY ROOKIE CARD (GEM MINT 10)1979-80 OPC WAYNE GRETZKY ROOKIE CARD (GEM MINT 10)See Sold Price
Sold20221979-80 OPC WAYNE GRETZKY ROOKIE CARD (BCCG 9)1979-80 OPC WAYNE GRETZKY ROOKIE CARD (BCCG 9)See Sold Price
Sold2021Topps 1953 Baseball Complete Set sorted by teamsComplete set of all 280 cards sorted by teams. The set grades 80% Vg/Ex with 13% F-G and 7% (25 cards) With punch holes in them. Cards with holes are: 279, 227, 235 Schantz, 266, 245, 269, 228 NewhousSee Sold Price
Sold20221979-80 OPC WAYNE GRETZKY ROOKIE CARD (KSA 8.5)1979-80 OPC WAYNE GRETZKY ROOKIE CARD (KSA 8.5)See Sold Price
Sold20231979-80 OPC WAYNE GRETZKY ROOKIE CARD (GCG 5)1979-80 OPC WAYNE GRETZKY ROOKIE CARD (GCG 5)See Sold Price
Sold20221979-80 OPC WAYNE GRETZKY ROOKIE CARD (GCG 3)1979-80 OPC WAYNE GRETZKY ROOKIE CARD (GCG 3)See Sold Price
Sold20201979-80 OPC WAYNE GRETZKY AUTOGRAPHED RC REPRINT1979-80 OPC WAYNE GRETZKY AUTOGRAPHED RC REPRINTSee Sold Price
Sold2021DECORATIVE SCREENFlower, urn, column motif; painted canvas laid on wood or fiber panel; factory crazing; H-84", L-80", VG-EXSee Sold Price
Sold20221979-80 OPC WAYNE GRETZKY ROOKIE CARD REPRINT (GCG 9.5)1979-80 OPC WAYNE GRETZKY ROOKIE CARD REPRINT (GCG 9.5)See Sold Price