Sold20211981 USPS Cactus 20 Cent Stamp Sheet - $10 Face1981 USPS Cactus 20 Cent Stamp Sheet - $10 FaceSee Sold Price
Sold20211982 USPS Knoxville Worlds Fair 20 Cent Stamp Sheet -1982 USPS Knoxville Worlds Fair 20 Cent Stamp Sheet - $10 FaceSee Sold Price
Sold2015VARIOUS USPS MINT STAMP SHEETS-PINS & FIRST DAY ISVARIOUS UNITED STATES POSTAL SERVICE MINT STAMP SHEETS, PINS AND FIRST DAY ISSUE: SHEET OF 20 37-CENT AUDREY HEPBURN - SHEET OF 10 37-CENT AMERICAN FILM MAKING - SHEET OF 8 29-CENT NATIONAL POSTAL MUSSee Sold Price
Sold2015USPS MINT STAMP SHEETS AND BOOKSVARIOUS USPS MINT STAMP SHEETS - SHEET OF 20 APPLE AND ORANGES - 2 SHEETS OF 20 LOVE 34-CENT - SHEET OF 20 FRIDA KAHLO - SHEET OF 20 LEGENDS OF HOLLYWOOD LUCILLE BALL - 2 SHEETS OF 10 THATS ALL FOLKSSee Sold Price
Sold2020Apollo Soyuz 1975 StampsUSPS 1975 Apollo-Soyuz Mission Full Sheet of 24 x 10 Cent Stamps Scott 1569-70—-This autograph is certified by a 20 year plus member of IADA (International Autograph Dealers Association) , UACCSee Sold Price
Sold20212009 USPS Simpsons 44 Cent Stamp Sheet - $8.80 Face2009 USPS Simpsons 44 Cent Stamp Sheet - $8.80 FaceSee Sold Price
Sold20211993 USPS Elvis 29 Cent Stamps Sheet - $11.60 Face1993 USPS Elvis 29 Cent Stamps Sheet - $11.60 FaceSee Sold Price
Sold2020U.S. MINT SHEET FILE WITH STAMPSU.S. MINT SHEET FILE WITH STAMPS ~ DESIGNS INCLUDING: INDIAN HEAD PENNY 13 CENT, 20 CENT CACTUS STAMPS SHEET, 25 CENT "LOVE" STAMP, AND W.C. FIELDS 15 CENT STAMP DESIGNS. ADDITIONAL UNLISTED STYLES. HSee Sold Price
Sold20212001 USPS 44 Cent 50 States Stamp Sheet - $17.00 Face2001 USPS 44 Cent 50 States Stamp Sheet - $17.00 FaceSee Sold Price
Sold2019USPS Vintage 10 cent Stamp Sheet Banking CommerceUSPS Vintage 10 cent Stamp Sheet Banking CommerceSee Sold Price
Sold20211996 USPS American Dolls 32 Cent Stamps Sheet - $4.801996 USPS American Dolls 32 Cent Stamps Sheet - $4.80 FaceSee Sold Price
Sold20211996 USPS Bugs Bunny 32 Cent Stamp Sheets - Lot of 2 -1996 USPS Bugs Bunny 32 Cent Stamp Sheets - Lot of 2 - $6.40 FaceSee Sold Price
Sold2021US Stamps Postage LotUS Stamps Postage Lot - Mostly 20 cent sheets, Face about $298See Sold Price
Sold2021US Stamps Postage LotUS Stamps Postage Lot - Mostly 20 cent sheets, Face about $272See Sold Price
Sold2020Fun Themed Postal Stamp Sheets Lot Of Seven BThis lot of US Postal Stamp sheets includes: (1) Sealed Landing On The Moon USPS Hologram $11.75 stamp. (1) Legends Of The West Stamp Sheet 20 29 cent stamps. (With correct Bill Pickett) (1) Bugs BunnSee Sold Price
Sold2020Classic Monsters Postal Stamp Sheets Lot Of SevenThis lot of SpOoKy stamp sheets includes: (1) Sealed Classic Movie Monsters US Postal Stamp Sheet. 20 32 cent stamps. Is approx 7" x 10". (4) Dracula/Frankenstein/The Hound Of The Baskervilles/Dr JekySee Sold Price
Sold2017Group of Commemorative U.S. Postage Stamps(1) Sheet of 20 Thirty Two Cent Marilyn Monroe, legends of Hollywood Stamp, 1995, $6.40 Face Value. (1) Sheet of 20 Thirty Two Cent Civil War Stamps, 1994, $6.40 Face Value. (1) Sheet of 20 Thirty SevSee Sold Price
Sold2021Ronald Reagan USA Stamp SheetRonald Reagan Stamp Sheet - USA - 37 Cents x 20 Stamps - 2004 USPSSee Sold Price
Sold2021Enrico Fermi USA Stamp SheetEnrico Fermi Stamp Sheet - USA - 34 Cents x 20 Stamps - 2000 USPSSee Sold Price
Sold2021Test Early for Sickle Cell USA Stamp SheetTest Early for Sickle Cell Stamp Sheet - USA - 37 Cents x 20 Stamps - 2003 USPSSee Sold Price
Sold2021Claude Pepper USA Stamp SheetClaude Pepper Stamp Sheet - USA - 33 Cents x 20 Stamps - 1999 USPSSee Sold Price
Sold2021National World War 2 Memorial USA Stamp SheetNational World War 2 Memorial Stamp Sheet - USA - 37 Cents x 20 Stamps - 2003 USPSSee Sold Price
Sold2021California USA Stamp SheetCalifornia 1850 Stamp Sheet - USA - 33 Cents x 20 Stamps - 1999 USPSSee Sold Price
3 days LeftRapid Estate Liquidators and Auction Gallery7 Sheets Of US Postal Stamps Assorted & First Day IssueUS$5(1 bid)
3 days LeftRapid Estate Liquidators and Auction Gallery6 US Postage Stamps Rose Parks Century Mister RogersUS$10(2 bids)
17 hrs LeftRapid Estate Liquidators and Auction Gallery2 Sheet Of Baby New Year 33 Cent Stamps 2000US$20
2 days LeftRapid Estate Liquidators and Auction GalleryUS Post Lewis And Clark First Day Stamp Sheet BundleUS$50
Jun 30Global Auctions CompanyAchille Deveria (French 1800-1857) Lithograph Costume du Temps de Henry IIUS$180
14 hrs LeftRapid Estate Liquidators and Auction GalleryAntique Framed On The Mississippi Sheet MusicUS$5
5 days LeftHolabird Western Americana CollectionsAthens Gold and Silver Mining Company 1865 [163644]US$170
5 days LeftHolabird Western Americana CollectionsJo Daviess Gold and Silver Mining Company 1864 [163657]US$170
Jun 18Loon EstatesFranklin Mint Bronze Big Game Medals & 1973 British Virgin Islands First Day CachetsUS$5
5 days LeftHolabird Western Americana CollectionsFlora Gold & Silver Mining Company, NV Territorial 1863 [163724]US$170
5 days LeftHolabird Western Americana CollectionsSouth Overman MC, Comstock Ledge 1864/68 [173849]US$170
4 days LeftMerrill's Auctioneers and AppraisersFrench Neo-Classical Gilt & Lacquered Mantle ClockUS$100