Sold2024Limited Edition Jewish Major Leaguers Baseball Card SetLimited Edition Jewish Major Leaguers Baseball Card Set. Produced by Fleer / SkyBox for the American Jewish Historical Society. The set contains all major league baseball players with Jewish ancestrySee Sold Price
Sold2016PETER DAVID & MLB LE JERSEY PIN SET1985 - SERIES 1 - PETER DAVID AND MAJOR LEAGUE BASEBALL SET OF 28 TEAM JERSEY LAPEL PINS - LIMITED EDITION - #1418/10,000 - FRAMED UNDER GLASS - ORIGINAL OUTSIDE BOX - LAPEL PIN FOR 26 MLB TEAMS - AMESee Sold Price
Sold2024FACTORY SEALED LIMITED EDITION BASEBALL CARD PACKSFactory sealed special edition baseball card packs to include two Upper Deck 1992 Major League Baseball team MVP holographic card sets, five Donruss 1989 Baseball traded edition puzzle sets.Condition:See Sold Price
Sold20241996 World Series MLB Program Autograph Joe Torrehardcover Limited Edition 1996 World Series Major League Baseball autographed by Joe Torre. This was the 92nd edition of the World Series and was a best of seven playoff between The National League (NSee Sold Price
Sold2021LARGE LOT 80’s & 90’s MAJOR LEAGUE BASEBALL TRADING CARLot includes 90’ & 93’ Fleer 10th Anniversary and Final edition box sets , 1982 Donruss Puzzle & Cards with Cal Ripken Jr. RC, 88’ Score , 89’ Topps box sets and more. Open box sets not checkeSee Sold Price
Sold2017Department Store and other Baseball Card SetsDepartment Store and other Baseball Card Sets from K-Mart and Woolworth, some still factory sealed plus other sets from Upper Deck, All Star Fan fest, Fleer MLB Best Sluggers and Pitchers, Topps MicroSee Sold Price
Sold2023(4) 1987 Fleer Baseball Limited Edition Sets(4) 1987 Fleer Baseball Limited Edition SetsSee Sold Price
Sold2023Derek Jeter LE Major League Baseball Glove & HOLOA Rawlings Official Major League Baseball limited edition DEREK JETER leather baseball glove. Hand written edition number 8 of 22 with oblong hologram authenticator and embroidery signed by Jeter, AmeSee Sold Price
Sold20221989 Fleer Major League Baseball Card Set1989 Fleer Major League Baseball Card Set....Please carefully read our terms of sale, shipping information, and request any condition reports or photos prior to placing a bid. Any condition statementSee Sold Price
Sold20221986 Topps Major League Baseball Card Set1986 Topps Major League Baseball Card Set....Please carefully read our terms of sale, shipping information, and request any condition reports or photos prior to placing a bid. Any condition statementSee Sold Price
Sold2023Michael Jordan SIGNED White Sox Baseball Cap & COAA genuine limited edition Major League Baseball Chicago White Sox MLB baseball cap with autograph from professional National Basketball Association NBA player Michael Jordan (born 1963), widely considSee Sold Price
Sold2021Sports Pins Incl Custom Pin & Design SetsDESCRIPTION: Limited Edition Official Major League Pin Set, Limited Edition Inaugural Season Pin Set, Michael Jordan Retirement Pin Set, Chicago Bulls 6 Time Championship Commemorative Pin Set, 1896-1See Sold Price
Sold2023Ken Griffey Jr. SIGNED LE 600th Home Run BaseballA limited edition Rawlings Official Major League Baseball autographed by professional MLB baseball player Ken Griffey Jr. (born 1969), one of the most prolific home run hitters in baseball history, toSee Sold Price
Sold2019Britains Set #5562 For Harrods The London Set.Limited Edition set made for Harrods Department Store, The London Set, a sampler of All the Queen's Men, issued 1989. 11 pieces. Condition mint in excellent box.See Sold Price
Sold2020Ltd. Ed. Postcards Steele (38)Perez Steele Galleries limited edition postcards of Major League Baseball players after original watercolors by the artist. 38 in the lot.See Sold Price
Sold2018Warner Bros. - Limited edition Ken Griffey Jr. and TazA limited edition offset lithograph from Looney Tunes and Major League Baseball titled " Taz and Junior." This black and white Cincinnati Reds-themed lithograph depicts baseball player Ken Griffey Jr.See Sold Price
Sold2023Joe Sewell- Signed Limited Edition PostcardLimited Edition 175/1000 3x5 B&W paperstock postcard signed in blue felt tip ink by Joe Sewell. In great condition. Joseph Wheeler Sewell was a Major League Baseball infielder for the Cleveland IndianSee Sold Price
Sold2023Lot of (7) Fleer Department Store Baseball Card Box SetsLot of (7) Fleer Department Store Baseball Card Box SetsSee Sold Price
Sold2019SIGNED BAT MAYS, SNIDER, MIZE, KINNER, JSA COAAutographed Major League baseball bat, "New York Home Run Champs", Willie Mays, Duke Snider, Johnny Mize, Ralph Kiner, George Foster, "Limited Edition of 300", all signatures authenticated by JSA *ProSee Sold Price
Sold2023Ernie Banks SIGNED Chicago Cubs MLB Stat Ball HOLOA limited edition Rawlings Official MLB Major League Baseball statistics baseball, autographed by American professional Chicago Cubs player Ernie Banks (1931-2015). Nicknamed "Mr. Cub," and "Mr. SunshSee Sold Price
Sold2023Derek Jeter AUTOGRAPHED MLB Baseball Poster & COAA limited edition MLB New York Yankees baseball lithograph poster print signed by Derek Jeter (born 1974), American professional Major League Baseball player and shortstop for the New York Yankees, anSee Sold Price
Sold2023Rogers Clemens SIGNED NY Yankees Baseball Cap COAA limited edition MLB New York Yankees baseball cap with autograph from professional Major League Baseball player Roger Clemens (born 1962), the only pitcher in Major League history to record more thaSee Sold Price
Sold2024Phil Rizzuto SIGNED MLB NY Yankees Baseball BatA Genuine Louisville Slugger limited edition Tony Gwynn baseball bat autographed by American professional Major League Baseball New York Yankees player Phil Rizzuto (1917-2007). Signature with notatioSee Sold Price
Sep 30Mynt AuctionsFrank Robinson 2012 Panini Playoff Prime Cuts Autographed Colossal Patch Card 15/15US$10
4 days LeftSignari GallerySAN FRANCISCO GIANTS x TOMMY BAHAMA 'Collector's Series Camp Shirt' (2015) Limited Edition SilkUS$80
Sep 30Mynt AuctionsRoberto Alomar 2004 Fleer Genuine Autograph Sports Trading Card 122/150 DiamondbacksUS$10
Oct 02Mynt AuctionsYordan Alvarez 2020 Panini Immaculate Auto Relic Card /49 Houston Astros RookieUS$10