Sold2022Beer Tap HandlesBudweiser, Natural Light, Schlitz, Rolling Rock, Old Milwaukee, Michelob Light, Blatz, Anheuser-Busch beer tap handles, largest measures 12".See Sold Price
Sold2023Anheuser Busch Memorabilia. Four pieces. Group includes: a Budweiser metal sign, ca. 1930s; aAnheuser Busch Memorabilia. Four pieces. Group includes: a Budweiser metal sign, ca. 1930s; a vintage Budweiser beer ball tap knob, ca. 1940s; a Budweiser metal foam scraper; and a Michelob ceramic beSee Sold Price
Sold2021Anheuser-Busch Inc. Michelob Lighted SignThis item is shippable. We offer combined shipping in-house. Dimensions: 6" H x 18 3/4" W x 3 1/2" D Front has some nicks and scratches. Light is in working condition. Photos will serve tSee Sold Price
Sold2021VINTAGE BUDWEISER LIGHTED HUNTING SIGN #182Vintage Budweiser / Anheuser Busch lighted bar sign - duck hunting theme. Includes a total of three scenic inserts (two extra). Condition: not working, unsure if bulb needs to be replaced, could use nSee Sold Price
Sold2023Early Antique Budweiser Anheuser Busch Brewery Beer TapEarly Antique Budweiser Anheuser Busch Brewery Beer Tap Please note this is a timed online only auction and each individual lot will be facilitated thru Live Auctioneers platform only. Which means LOTSee Sold Price
Sold2017Seven Anheuser-Busch & Faust itemsSeven Anheuser-Busch & Faust items, pendants, 1.4''d., Budweiser-Michelob & Compliments of Budweiser; 1.9'' l., A & Eagle money clip; 1.9'' l., pin, Blanke's Faust Blend; pin, 1'' d., photograph AdolpSee Sold Price
Sold2016Budweiser Beer Revolving Lighted AdvertisementThis hanging display features miniatures of the World Champion Clydesdale Team, including 8 horses pulling a wagon and 5 Dalmatian puppies following behind. Anheuser Busch Inc. St. Louis, MO. ConditioSee Sold Price
Sold2021Anheuser-Busch table top lighted displayAnheuser-Busch table top lighted display, 16.7" x 10.5", Anheuser-Busch, St. Louis, MO, Budweiser Bottled Beer, glass insert with etched & gilded lettering, bottom edge of glass is chipped, the chip sSee Sold Price
Sold20231987 Tyco Magnum 440 X-2 Indy twin pack HO slot cars mint on a sealed blister card1987 Tyco Magnum 440 X-2 Indy twin pack HO slot cars mint on a sealed blister card to include one Pennzoil and one Budweiser (we neither agree with nor support the views or ethics of Anheuser-Busch orSee Sold Price
Sold2021Beer Advertising LotLot of 10 beer taps, 2 metal beer can lighters including Budweiser and Schlitz, and a brass Anheuser Busch brass emblem. All in used condition with scuffs, and scratches. PLEASE NOTE, THERE IS ONLY ONSee Sold Price
Sold2020Anheuser-Busch Budweiser In Bottles Pre-prohibitionReference: n/a Brewery: Anheuser-Busch Inc. St. Louis, Missouri Manufacturer/Plant:See Sold Price
Sold2024Anheuser Busch Budweiser Modern Version Ganymede Painted WoodReference: n/a Brewery: Anheuser Busch. St Louis, Missouri Manufacturer/Plant:See Sold Price
Sold2023Bing Anheuser-Busch Budweiser Refrigerator Beer Car. Lithog...Bing Anheuser-Busch Budweiser Refrigerator Beer Car. Lithographed tin, O gauge, advertising box car for the “King of All Bottled Beers.” With side loading doors. Length 6 ½”. MoSee Sold Price
Sold2020ANHEUSER BUSCH BUDWEISER GIRL LITHOGRAPH PAPER SIGN.This paper lithographed sign retains its original wood and gesso frame. Dated 1907. The top Anheuser Busch logo is missing on the frame and there are a few other missing pieces of the gesso designs. TSee Sold Price
Sold2023Anheuser Busch Budweiser King Bottled Beer Illuminated SignReference: n/a Brewery: Anheuser Busch. St Louis, Missouri Manufacturer/Plant:See Sold Price
Sold20211907 ANHEUSER-BUSCH BUDWEISER GIRL LITHO1907 Anheuser-Busch Budweiser Girl in red dress Advertising Litho. All original with wonderful color. These is some staining mostly to the mat part of the litho. Comes in original frame that is missinSee Sold Price
Sold2022Large Anheuser Busch Budweiser "The Great American Lager" Neon Sign in Excellent Working ConditionLarge Anheuser Busch Budweiser "The Great American Lager" Neon Sign in Excellent Working ConditionLength: 50 inches; Height: 25 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold2022Anheuser Busch Budweiser King Bottled Beer 3D Shelf SignReference: n/a Brewery: Anheuser Busch. St Louis, Missouri Manufacturer/Plant:See Sold Price
Sold2021Anheuser Busch "Budweiser Girl cardboard advertisingAnheuser Busch "Budweiser Girlcardboard advertising sign27 1/2" x 13"Provenance: From the Marjorie & Howard Drubner Collection, Middlebury, ConnecticutSee Sold Price
Sold2019Anheuser-Busch Budweiser Raised Art SignReference: n/aBrewery: Anheuser-Busch Inc., St. Louis, MOManufacturer/Plant:See Sold Price
Sold2021Anheuser-Busch Budweiser Lager Beer canAnheuser-Busch Budweiser Lager Beer can, 4.7" ht., original unopened can, very good used condition.See Sold Price
Sold2018Breweriana lights (4), Anheuser-Busch Budweiser wallBreweriana lights (4), Anheuser-Busch Budweiser wall lights, metal w/glass globes, 2 complete, 1 w/round metal logo detached & 1 missing round metal logo, o/wise all Exc working cond, ea 12"H.See Sold Price
Sold2022Custer's Last Fight Litho Anheuser Busch - Budweiser / Anheuser Busch Advertising Lithograph - LithoCuster's Last Fight Litho Anheuser Busch - Budweiser / Anheuser Busch Advertising Lithograph - Litho on Cardboard by Cassily Adams - Framed 20'' x 30.5'' , Sight 15'' x 25.5''See Sold Price
Oct 18Dan Morphy AuctionsCARDBOARD ANHEUSER-BUSCH BUDWEISER'S GREATEST TRIUMPH SIGN W/ MUSEUM FRAMEUS$600(1 bid)
2 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupTwo Budweiser Beer 1930's Pin Up Calendars.US$50
4 days LeftMorean AuctionsBudweiser Beer Instructional Flat Top CLEAN SCARCE 43-40 USBCOI 162US$25(1 bid)
4 days LeftMorean AuctionsBudweiser Beer Instructional Flat Top SEMI METALLIC CLEAN USBCOI 148US$25(1 bid)