Sold2020Anheuser-Busch Budweiser In Bottles Pre-prohibitionReference: n/a Brewery: Anheuser-Busch Inc. St. Louis, Missouri Manufacturer/Plant:See Sold Price
Sold2024Anheuser Busch Budweiser Modern Version Ganymede Painted WoodReference: n/a Brewery: Anheuser Busch. St Louis, Missouri Manufacturer/Plant:See Sold Price
Sold2019Anheuser-Busch Budweiser Raised Art SignReference: n/aBrewery: Anheuser-Busch Inc., St. Louis, MOManufacturer/Plant:See Sold Price
Sold2022Budweiser Pre-prohibition Embossed Tin SignReference: n/a Brewery: Anheuser-Busch Inc. St. Louis, Missouri Manufacturer/Plant:See Sold Price
Sold2021Pre-Prohibition beer glasses, Anheuser-BuschTwo Pre-Prohibition embossed beer glasses, 6.5'' to 6.7'' ht., Anheuser-Busch A & Eagle, Budweiser A & Eagle, excellent condition.See Sold Price
Sold2023Budweiser Beer Pre-Pro Frosted Glass Lamp GlobeReference: n/a Brewery: Anheuser-Busch Brewing Assn., St. Louis, Missouri Manufacturer/Plant:See Sold Price
Sold2021Budweiser In Bottle TOC SignReference: n/a Brewery: Anheuser-Busch Inc. St. Louis, Alabama Manufacturer/Plant:See Sold Price
Sold2024Anheuser-Busch Pre-Prohibition Cherubs Serving TrayReference: n/a Brewery: Anheuser-Busch Brewing Assn., St. Louis, Missouri Manufacturer/Plant:See Sold Price
Sold2023Anheuser-Busch Brewing Assn Pre-Prohibition Serving TrayReference: n/a Brewery: Anheuser-Busch Brewing Assn., St. Louis, Missouri Manufacturer/Plant:See Sold Price
Sold2021Six bottle openers, Anheuser-Busch, BudweiserSix bottle openers, 2.7'' to 6.0'', Anheuser-Busch, Budweiser A.B.B. Ass’n. St. Louis, Budweiser King of Beers Ekco Chicago, Budweiser A.B.B. Ass’n St. Louis, Anheuser-Busch Inc. Cabinets & RefrSee Sold Price
Sold2021Three Pre-Prohibition beer glasses Anheuser-BuschThree Pre-Prohibition beer glasses, 3.4'' to 3.6'' ht., printed, A & Eagle, A & Eagle, A & Eagle Anheuser-Busch, St. Louis, MO, second has top rim chips, others very good condition.See Sold Price
Sold2017Pre-Prohibition embossed beer glasseFour Pre-Prohibition embossed beer glasses, Anheuser-Busch, one with purple tint, 6.5'' ht., excellent conditionSee Sold Price
Sold2017Pre-Prohibition embossed beer glassePre-Prohibition embossed beer glass, Anheuser-Busch, 6.8'' ht., excellent conditionSee Sold Price
Sold2019Anheuser-Busch On Draught Embossed SignReference: n/aBrewery: Anheuser-Busch Inc., St. Louis, MOManufacturer/Plant:See Sold Price
Sold2021Anheuser-BuschPre-prohibition advertising trade card advertising Tony Faust beer.See Sold Price
Sold2023Budweiser Vintage Felt Patch Display. Brown oval wooden frame with eight logos cut from feltBudweiser Vintage Felt Patch Display. Brown oval wooden frame with eight logos cut from felt Anheuser Busch pennants. Including the Anheuser Busch emblem (2); Faust Bottles (2); Budweiser on Draught aSee Sold Price
Sold2023Budweiser in Bottles Tin Litho Sign. St. Louis: Anheuser Busch Companies Inc., ca. 1920s. Framed tinBudweiser in Bottles Tin Litho Sign. St. Louis: Anheuser Busch Companies Inc., ca. 1920s. Framed tin over cardboard lithograph in wooden frame advertising Budweiser Lager in red font and yellow borderSee Sold Price
Sold2023Budweiser Beer In Bottles 1930s Illuminated SignReference: n/a Brewery: Anheuser-Busch Inc., St. Louis, Missouri Manufacturer/Plant:See Sold Price
Sold2023VINTAGE BUD LIGHT BAR NEON SIGN 21"VINTAGE BUD LIGHT BAR NEON SIGN | BUDWEISER ANHEUSER BUSCH COLLECTIBLE BAR SIGNS COLLECTIBLE BEER SIGNS -21" X 26.5" X 3" APPROX-MANCAVE HOME BAR GARAGE DECOR-PRE OWNED CONDITION, WEAR TO BACKSee Sold Price
Sold2021Four Anheuser-Busch bottlesFour Anheuser-Busch bottles, 9.4" to 9.8" ht., paper labels include: Liquid Bread, Muenchener Munich Style Amber, Budweiser Bock Beer, Anheuser-Busch Old Lager Beer, good used condition, having minimSee Sold Price
Sold2021Budweiser St Louis Levee in Early 1870s TrayReference: n/a Brewery: Anheuser-Busch Inc. St. Louis, Missouri Manufacturer/Plant:See Sold Price
Sold2021Anheuser-Busch advertising tray, lithographAnheuser-Busch advertising tray, lithograph on metal, 16.0" d., Budweiser Lager Beer, Say When, marked: Stelad Signs Passaic Metal Ware Co., Passaic, NJ, white paint added to bottle over lager beer, lSee Sold Price
Sold2023Bing Anheuser-Busch Budweiser Refrigerator Beer Car. Lithog...Bing Anheuser-Busch Budweiser Refrigerator Beer Car. Lithographed tin, O gauge, advertising box car for the “King of All Bottled Beers.” With side loading doors. Length 6 ½”. MoSee Sold Price
Sold2020ANHEUSER BUSCH BUDWEISER GIRL LITHOGRAPH PAPER SIGN.This paper lithographed sign retains its original wood and gesso frame. Dated 1907. The top Anheuser Busch logo is missing on the frame and there are a few other missing pieces of the gesso designs. TSee Sold Price
7 days LeftRich Penn AuctionsBreweriana, Anheuser-Busch Budweiser Clydesdales 50th Anniversary Plaques (3), etched cast marbleUS$50
2 days LeftRapid Estate Liquidators and Auction GalleryBudweiser Anheuser Busch Stein Perfect Christmas 1992US$20
4 days LeftPotter & Potter AuctionsFLACHMAN, Chuck. Being a Map of Saint Louis / Home of Anheu...US$100
7 days LeftRich Penn AuctionsBreweriana Budweiser Floor Display, Very Rare free-standing Point of Purchase lighted display, goldUS$200(3 bids)
7 days LeftMorean AuctionsBudweiser Malt Liquor Test Or Prototype Foil Label Pull Tab UNLISTEDUS$75(2 bids)
7 days LeftMorean AuctionsBudweiser Malt Liquor Test Or Prototype Foil Label Pull Tab 228-15US$75(2 bids)
Featured7 days LeftMorean AuctionsHarvard Lager Beer Pre-Prohibition TOC Sign -MINTY RARE-US$25(1 bid)
7 days LeftMorean AuctionsAlleys East India Stock Ale Pre-Prohibition Serving Tray ULTRA RAREUS$175(3 bids)
7 days LeftMorean AuctionsProvidence Brewing Co Bohemian Beer Pre-Prohibition Serving Tray RAREUS$75(2 bids)