Sold2022Laurent Perrier Champagne Bucket Leather HandlePlease study all photographs carefully to get an accurate representation of the item. We offer in-house shipping internationally (US and rest of the world. Dispatched from the UK). We aim to ship allSee Sold Price
Sold2021LAURENT PERRIER Champagne BucketLAURENT PERRIER Champagne Bucket. Oversized champagne bucket, silver toned metal, leather style detail on handle, reads LAURENT PERRIER. Brass toned plate on front reads Champagne LAURENT PERRIER MaisSee Sold Price
Sold2021Large Hourglass and a Laurent Perrier Champagne MetalLarge Hourglass and a Laurent Perrier Champagne Metal BucketSee Sold Price
Sold2022Set 8 LAURENT PERRIER Champagne GlassesSet of 8 Laurent Perrier champagne glasses. 3 glasses signed to bases and 5 glasses signed to bodies. Measure approx. 2.5 inches diameter and 7.75 inches tall each. Some surface wear consistent with eSee Sold Price
Sold2023Laurent Perrier Champagne CoolerMEASURING APPROX 8 x 3.8cm. Please study all photographs carefully to get an accurate representation of the item. Please message us for information on dimensions/condition report. We offer in-house shSee Sold Price
Sold2023Laurent Perrier Champagne Bottle HolderMEASURING APPROX 24 x 10.5cm. Please study all photographs carefully to get an accurate representation of the item. Please message us for information on dimensions/condition report. We offer in-houseSee Sold Price
Sold2021Vintage Laurent Perrier Ice Bucket With Leather HandleLaurent Perrier CHAMPAGNE Ice Bucket Cooler With Leather Handle Silver Stainless Steel French Bar AccessoriesDent on bottomSee Sold Price
Sold2022Set of 16 Laurent Perrier Crystal Champagne FlutesCollection of sixteen Laurent Perrier Maison Fonee 1812 Champagne crystal flutes. SHIPPINGMIDDLEMANBROKERS will offer in-house continental USA shipping for $55 plus insurance. Gallery will refer a locSee Sold Price
Sold2016FRAMED CHAMPAGNE LAURENT - PERRIER PRINT, FRAMED SIZEFRAMED CHAMPAGNE LAURENT - PERRIER PRINT, FRAMED SIZE APPROX 11.5" X 10"See Sold Price
Sold2024PERRIER JOUET Hand Painted Glasses & Bottle Set1988 CHAMPAGNE PERRIER JOUET Hand Painted Glasses and Champagne gift set. Liquid to the champagne bottle, appears to have never been used. Pieces not inspected out of fixed presentation package. GiftSee Sold Price
Sold20201979 Laurent Perrier Grand SiecleGreat botte of champagne produced in France and imported into New York by Charles Lefranc Cellars who have an agent in San Jose CA.See Sold Price
Sold2022Champagne Perrier Jouet BucketMEASURING APPROX 26 x 20.5cm. Please study all photographs carefully to get an accurate representation of the item. Please message us for information on dimensions/condition report. We offer in-houseSee Sold Price
Sold2024TWO PERRIER-JOUET EPERNAY FRANCE PAINT DECORATED GREEN GLASS CHAMPAGNE COOLERS AND UNOPENED BOTTLETWO PERRIER-JOUET EPERNAY FRANCE PAINT DECORATED GREEN GLASS CHAMPAGNE COOLERS AND UNOPENED BOTTLE DATED 1988 7.75 X 9.75 X 7.25See Sold Price
Sold2018Laurent-Perrier 1964. Cuvee Grand SiecleOne bottle of Laurent-Perrier 1964. Cuvee Grand Siecle, with collector's box (750 ml).See Sold Price
Sold2021Dom Perignon Unopened Vintage 1988 ChampagneDom Perignon Unopened Vintage 1988 Champagne in Original Box. Condition: Unopened.Dimensions: Box L 12.25', W 4.25", Depth 4".Provenance: From a Manhattan NY Collector.Please note the absence of a conSee Sold Price
Sold2018Laurent-Perrier 1964. Cuvee Grand Siecle.One bottle of Laurent-Perrier 1964. Cuvee Grand Siecle (750 ml).See Sold Price
Sold2019French Joseph Perrier champagne signFrench Joseph Perrier champagne trade sign. 18"h x 39"lSee Sold Price
Sold2016Three (3) Joseph Perrier Champagne Metal Tin Signs. MinThree (3) Joseph Perrier Champagne Metal Tin Signs. Minor Scratches or else Good Condition. Measures 17-3/4" H by 39-1/4" Long. We Will Not Ship This Item Due to Its Size but will Happily Provide A LiSee Sold Price
Sold2024YVES SAINT LAURENT CHAMPAGNE FACTICE BOTTLEGiant designer advertising display crystal perfume bottle, empty. Measures approximately 6-3/4" H (including 2-1/4" H stopper) x 6-1/4" in Diameter. Weighs 3lbs, 8.4oz. THIRD PARTY SHIPPING REQUIRED.See Sold Price
Sold202318k Rolex Ladies President, Diamond Bezel & Dial18k Rolex Ladies President Datejust watch with diamond bezel and dial, Reference 69178, Circa 1988. Champagne dial with diamond set hour markers. Polished President link bracelet with signed, concealeSee Sold Price
Oct 22The Ross Art GroupChampagne Joseph Perrier Poster by Stall 1930's Original Vintage French LiquorUS$2,000
Featured5 hrs LeftJasper52Fine French Marine Oil Painting Fishing Boat on Choppy Seas, signed originalUS$1,100
5 hrs LeftJasper52Fine Marine Signed Oil Painting Old Sailing Boats on Choppy Seas Gilt FramedUS$1,100
1 day Left1 Great Deal Auctions Jean Pierre Laurent Chateu Leunville Hand Signed Lithograph French ArtUS$10(1 bid)
Oct 16Kotler Galleries & AuctioneersMENS 36MM ROLEX DATEJUST 17013 18K GOLD STAINLESS OYSTERQUARTZ CHAMPAGNE STICK WATCH AnUS$625(5 bids)
Oct 09Freeman's | HindmanManner of Severin Roesen (German/American, 1815-1872) Sumptuous Still-Life with Fruit and ChampagneUS$4,000