Sold2023(2) 1989-90 Fleer Basketball Sets w/Stickers(2) 1989-90 Fleer Basketball Sets w/Stickers. Pack fresh NM-MT/MT. If lot is absent of a condition report one may be requested via email. Condition report is provided as an opinion only and is no guarSee Sold Price
Sold20221989-90 Fleer Basketball Complete Set W/stickers1989-90 Fleer Basketball Complete Set W/stickersSee Sold Price
Sold20191990-91 Fleer Basketball Complete Set w/ Stickers1990-91 Fleer Basketball Complete Set w/ StickersSee Sold Price
Sold2022Box of 1000+ Cards and Assorted ItemsIncludes multiple 1989 Fleer Basketball Team Sets, 1990 Star Minor League Set, 1970 MLB Photostamps, Multiple small sets. Too much to list.See Sold Price
Sold20244 - Basketball Sets + Rookies and Uncut Sheets1989 NBA Hoops Set, 1990 Skybox set, 1 - 1993 Upper Deck McDonalds Set, 2 - 1993 Upper Deck McDonalds Chicago Bulls sets, 1992 Fleer back to back, 300+ cards with rookies, Chicago Bulls uncut sheetsSee Sold Price
Sold2023Baseball Football Basketball Hockey CardsTopps Baseball "Traded Series" incomplete sets 1986, 1987, 1988, 1989, 1990 and 1991. Score Baseball 1990 Rookie & Traded Card incomplete set. Fleer baseball 1989 factory sealed complete set. Fleer baSee Sold Price
Sold20203-'70s BASKETBALL CDS-72/73 TOPPS #171ABDUL-JABBAR/HAVLICEK EX; 1974/75 TOPPS #226 ERVING LL VGEX+; 1978/79 TOPPS #38 MALONE VGEX+ plus 50-1990/91 FLEER DAVID ROBINSON ROOKIE CARDS NM/MINT & 1989/90 FLEER BSKT STARTER/NEAR SET (136 NM/MTSee Sold Price
Sold20221989 FLEER BASKETBALL SET W/ JORDAN1989 FLEER BASKETBALL SET WITH MICHAEL JORDAN & OTHER STAR CARDS VERY NICESee Sold Price
Sold20221989 Fleer Basketball Set and StickersHigh End, binder measures 11 1/2 x 10 1/2 x 1 1/2in.See Sold Price
Sold20241989 Fleer Basketball Set + Sticker set1989 Fleer Basketball Set + Sticker set, Nice looking setSee Sold Price
Sold20221989-1990 Fleer Basketball set W/StickersComplete set with stickers. All the cards are in nice conditionSee Sold Price
Sold20231989 Fleer Basketball Set - Michael Jordan - Not Checked For Completeness1989 Fleer Basketball Set - Michael Jordan - Not Checked For CompletenessSee Sold Price
Sold20221987 Fleer Basketball Set W/ StickersComplete set in very nice condition. The stickers are in fair shape.(Not perfect)See Sold Price
Sold202232 Sealed 1990 Fleer Basketball Update Sets32 Sealed 1990 Fleer Basketball Update Sets 32 Factory Sealed 1990 Fleer Basketball Update Sets, each set includes 100 cards.See Sold Price
Sold20211990 FLEER BASKETBALL CARD SET (COMPLETE)1990 FLEER BASKETBALL CARD SET (COMPLETE)See Sold Price
Sold20211990 Fleer Basketball card set includes Michael Jordan,1990 Fleer Basketball card set includes Michael Jordan, etc. 3 boxesSee Sold Price
Sold20221989 Fleer Basketball Complete Set w/Sticker Set - Michael Jordan1989 Fleer Basketball Complete Set w/Sticker Set - Michael JordanSee Sold Price
Sold20231989 Fleer Basketball Complete Set W/ Sticker Set - Michael Jordan1989 Fleer Basketball Complete Set W/ Sticker Set - Michael JordanSee Sold Price
Sold20211990 FLEER BASKETBALL COMPLETE SET (190) W/MICHAEL1990 FLEER BASKETBALL COMPLETE SET (190) W/MICHAEL JORDANSee Sold Price
Sold202111 1989 Fleer Basketball Stickers Set Mint11 1989 Fleer Basketball Stickers Set MintSee Sold Price
Sold20231990 Fleer Basketball Complete Set - Michael Jordan1990 Fleer Basketball Complete Set - Michael JordanSee Sold Price
17 hrs LeftJasper52LIBRARY of BRADLEY MARTIN SOTHEBY'S 1989-1990 SET of 9 CATALOGS antique booksUS$100
4 days LeftMatthew Bullock Auctioneers1988 Fleer Basketball High-Grade Set + Sticker Set with SGC 9 All-Star Magic JohnsonUS$130
4 days LeftMatthew Bullock Auctioneers1989 Fleer Baseball Cello Box with HOFs on Top + 1989 Fleer Update SetUS$35
1130 Lots AwayMynt Auctions1989 Fleer #616E Billy Ripken Auto Baltimore Orioles BAS Autograph 10US$10(1 bid)
Jun 05Richard L. Edwards AuctioneeringLot of 146 - 1989 Topps/1990 Donruss/1990 Fleer Plus 1 Rack Pack from Each Year - HOF/RC/s and aUS$1
2 days LeftMynt Auctions(54) Ken Griffey Jr. 1989 Fleer Rookie Cards RC Mariners Mint 73602US$10(1 bid)
2 days LeftThe Rug LifeHENRI MATISSE (1869-1954) LITHOGRAPH TITLED FROM STATIONS OF THE CROSS, 18.5IN x 24.5IN (47cm xUS$300
2 days LeftThe Rug LifeHENRI MATISSE (1869-1954) LITHOGRAPH TITLED PASIPHAE, 29IN x 36IN (74cm x 91cm)US$550