2 David Kessler signed Serigraphs Tangled Reflection
Similar Upcoming Sales
Don Li-Leger Signed Print Waterlilies And Mallards 19831 day LeftBob Marchant- Limited edition serigraph with 2 hand drawn Remarques "Untitled"4 days LeftSang M Lee (South Korea,US,1949-?) oil paintingFeb 22, 2026Landscape - Louis Tone - 1978Mar 08, 2026Carson Gladson "Eden" Signed Serigraph LE1 day LeftReflections in a spring pond Original mixed media on canvas David Lloyd GloverFeb 07, 2026Reflecting Pond Mixed Media Original on canvas David Lloyd GloverFeb 07, 2026Fanch Ledan, "Interior with Spa" Limited Edition Serigraph, AP Numbered and Hand Signed with Letter4 days LeftMark King (1931-2014), "Flowering Bank & Waterlilies" Hand Signed Limited Edition Serigraph with6 days LeftSigned MICHAEL SCHOFIELD (American) Original Serigraph/ Silkscreen Art PrintFeb 07, 2026Carson Gladson (1940-2023), "Reflection Cove" Limited Edition Printers Proof Serigraph, Numbered and2 days LeftGlover (Canadian, 1949) The Impressionist's Water Garden Mixed Media Original on canvas by David Llo1 day LeftDonna Lesley (American 1955-2016) #30 Water Lily #1 Limited Edition ink on paper hand signed by the 1 day LeftClaude Monet (1840-1926), "Mympheas" Framed Limited Edition Lithograph with Letter of Authenticity.Feb 10, 2026Rafllewski- Limited edition lithograph on rice paper2 days LeftCamille Hilaire, Les Reflets, Original Edition Offset LithographFeb 21, 2026