Sold20152 Kartons, 16 Modellautos, darunter 1 Kart. ohne2 Kartons, 16 Modellautos, darunter 1 Kart. ohne Inhalt, Rest im Orig.-Kart., guter Zust., Hersteller wie Burago, Norev, Minichamps, Modelle wie Mercedes Benz, Alfa Romeo Spider, guter Zust.See Sold Price
Sold20152 Kisten, ca. 16 Modellautos, diverse Maßstäbe wie2 Kisten, ca. 16 Modellautos, diverse Maßstäbe wie 1:18,, 1:43, Hersteller wie Revell, Norev, Welly, Modelle wie Citroen, Peugeot, alle im Orig.-Kart., guter Zust.See Sold Price
Sold20152 Kisten, ca. 19 Modellautos, alle im Orig.-Kart. bis2 Kisten, ca. 19 Modellautos, alle im Orig.-Kart. bis auf 1 Fahrzeug, diverse Maßstäbe wie 1:18, 1:24, Hersteller wie Welly, Burago, Revell, Modelle wie Pontiac, Citroen, guter Zust.See Sold Price
Sold20152 Kisten, ca. 18 Modellautos, darunter größtenteils2 Kisten, ca. 18 Modellautos, darunter größtenteils leere Kartons, diverse Maßstäbe wie 1:18, 1:16, 1:24, verschiedene Fahrzeuge wie Lkws, Rennautos, SUV´s, Hersteller wie Maisto, Norev, ModelleSee Sold Price
Sold2022Schmidl, Adolf Die Grotten und Höhlen von Adelsberg, Lueg, Planina und Laas. 2 Bde., Text- undGeologie Schmidl, Adolf Die Grotten und Höhlen von Adelsberg, Lueg, Planina und Laas. 2 Bde., Text- und Tafelband. Mit 15 meist getönten doppelblattgr. lithogr. Tafeln. Wien, BraumüllerSee Sold Price
Sold2022Brillant-Ohrhänger750 Weissgold. Verbundene bombierte Herzen mit Brillantbesatz ca. 2.50 ct. Mit Clipverschluss. L 4,5 cm, 15,6 g.See Sold Price
Sold2015Brillant-Perlen-Ohrhänger 750 Weissgold. KonkaveBrillant-Perlen-Ohrhänger 750 Weissgold. Konkave Brillant-Pavé Scheiben Ø 15 mm mit je 25 Brillanten, zus. ca. 1.50 ct und 1 Bouton-Süsswasser-Kulturperle Ø 6,5 mm. Abnehmbare Anhänger mit je 2See Sold Price
Sold2020Leitz Cine Universal Finder KINSU*Seltene Variante des VIDOM Universalsuchers - mit Masken für Brennweiten 1,5 - 2 - 2,5 - 3,5 - 5 - 7,5 - 10 und 15 cm zur Verwendung mit Kinokameras. Mit der typischen großen Okularmuschel. AusführSee Sold Price
Sold2022Meissen, Affe als Waldhornist2.Hälfte 18.Jh. Porzellan. Ohne Marke. Presszeichen. Farbige Malerei, tlw. vergoldet. Ohne Instrument. Modell von Johann Joachim Kaendler 1753, mit Peter Reinicke 1765 überarbeitet. H 15 cm.- LeSee Sold Price
Sold2016ZWEIG DER ZWEIFARBIGEN HERZBLUME (TRNENDES HERZ) InZWEIG DER ZWEIFARBIGEN HERZBLUME (TRNENDES HERZ) In der Art von Faberg, 2. Hlfte 20. Jh. 18 kt. Gold, Bergkristall, Nephrit, Rhodonit. H. 15,8 cm. Am Stngel punziert mit Feingehalt '750'. Vase mit konSee Sold Price
Sold2022Speiseservice mit Dekor "Deutsche Blume" in Purpur-Malerei68-tlg.; 12 Vorspeisen-, 12 Speise-, 15 Suppen-, 12 Brotteller, Deckelterrine, 2 Saucieren, 2 Salieren, 4 Anbietplatten, 8 Beilagenschalen. Auf der Wandung und im Spiegel große, sommerlicheSee Sold Price
Sold2018Brillant-Smaragd-Saphir-Ohrclips Frankreich. 750Brillant-Smaragd-Saphir-Ohrclips Frankreich. 750 Gelbgold, tlw. rhodiniert. Pantherköpfe aufgefasst mit Brillanten zus. ca. 1.20 ct, 4 Smaragdaugen und 12 Saphir-Carrés. L 2,5 cm, 15,9 g.See Sold Price
Sold2022Certified 2 1/5 ctw Pear Diamond Solitaire Pendant 18K White GoldCertified Lab Grown 2 1/5 ctw Pear Diamond Solitaire Pendant 18K White Gold Style: Solitaire Pendant Total Carat Weight: 2 1/5 ctw Centerstone Carat Wt: 2.00 Centerstone Count: 1 Diamond Color: G+See Sold Price
Sold2022Certified 2 1/5 ctw Pear Diamond Engagement Ring with Marquise Shape Side Accents 14K Yellow GoldCertified Lab Grown 2 1/5 ctw Pear Diamond Engagement Ring with Marquise Shape Side Accents 14K Yellow Gold Style: Side Stone Engagement Ring Total Carat Weight: 2 1/5 ctw Centerstone Carat Wt: 2.0 CeSee Sold Price
Sold2022Certified 2 1/5 ctw Marquise Diamond Engagement Ring with Marquise Shape Side Accents 14K White GoldCertified Lab Grown 2 1/5 ctw Marquise Diamond Engagement Ring with Marquise Shape Side Accents 14K White Gold Style: Side Stone Engagement Ring Total Carat Weight: 2 1/5 ctw Centerstone Carat Wt: 2.0See Sold Price
Sold2022Certified 2 1/5 ctw Oval Diamond Engagement Ring with Marquise Shape Side Accents 14K Yellow GoldCertified Lab Grown 2 1/5 ctw Oval Diamond Engagement Ring with Marquise Shape Side Accents 14K Yellow Gold Style: Side Stone Engagement Ring Total Carat Weight: 2 1/5 ctw Centerstone Carat Wt: 2.0 CeSee Sold Price
Sold2022Certified 2 1/5 ctw Pear Diamond Engagement Ring with Marquise Shape Side Accents 14K White GoldCertified Lab Grown 2 1/5 ctw Pear Diamond Engagement Ring with Marquise Shape Side Accents 14K White Gold Style: Side Stone Engagement Ring Total Carat Weight: 2 1/5 ctw Centerstone Carat Wt: 2.0 CenSee Sold Price
Sold2022Certified 2 1/5 ctw Round Diamond Engagement Ring with Marquise Shape Side Accents 14K Rose GoldCertified Lab Grown 2 1/5 ctw Round Diamond Engagement Ring with Marquise Shape Side Accents 14K Rose Gold Style: Side Stone Engagement Ring Total Carat Weight: 2 1/5 ctw Centerstone Carat Wt: 2.0 CenSee Sold Price
Sold2022A 14K GOLD AND DIAMOND RINGA 14K GOLD AND DIAMOND RING Centering a pear-shaped diamond weighing 5.73 carats, the shank invisibly-set with princess-cut diamonds weighing approximately 2.15 carats, size 5 with inner sizing beadsSee Sold Price
Sold2022A 11.61 CARAT MOZAMBIQUE PARAIBA, DIAMOND AND PINK SAPPHIRE RINGSet with an oval-shaped paraiba, weighing 11.61 carats, within an rose-cut diamonds and oval-shaped pink sapphires surround, accented with circular-cut diamonds, pink sapphires weighing 2.15 carats inSee Sold Price
Sold2024Platinum GIA Certified 2.15 Ct. Diamond RingPlatinum GIA Certified 2.15 Ct. Diamond RingWeighing 7.9 gramsSet with a GIA Certified 2.15 Ct. Round DiamondH Color, SI1 Clarity8.45 ? 8.55 x 4.95mmGIA #6224930529Along with 19 Diamonds weighing app.See Sold Price
Sold2018A Platinum and Diamond Ring, Harry Winston, Circa 1966,A Platinum and Diamond Ring, Harry Winston, Circa 1966, containing one marquise cut diamond weighing 2.15 carats and two tapered baguette cut diamonds weighing approximately 0.45 carat total. Stamp: 2See Sold Price
Sold2022Platinum & Diamond Wreath Ring - 5.13 cttwPlatinum & Diamond Wreath Ring - 5.13 cttw Platinum dome style ring with wreath motif. Featuring 8.4mm/2.15 ctw round cut center diamond (I-J color, VS1 clarity) accented by thirty-two marquise cut diSee Sold Price
Sold2022FANCY COLOURED DIAMOND RINGFANCY COLOURED DIAMOND RING The brilliant-cut Fancy Vivid Yellow diamond, weighing 2.15 carats, in a bicoloured setting, ring size M Footnotes: Accompanied by a report from GIA stating that the diamonSee Sold Price
Oct 05Stanford AuctioneersMARC CHAGALL - Blue Horse with Couple (Le cheval bleu au couple/Blaues pferd mit paar) - OriginalUS$2,400
Oct 05North American Artifact Auctions18 Framed Arrowheads Found in Lee Co. Iowa Longest is 2 15/16 inches.US$10(1 bid)
4 days LeftFrost & NicklausEustache Le Sueur, The Perfect Master, Antique Wood Engraving, Goupil 1881US$20
Oct 05North American Artifact AuctionsEuropean Neolithic Lepenski Vir Culture Stone Head Sculpture - 9000-6000 BCUS$16(3 bids)
1 day LeftDenotter Auctions, LLC2 Sealed Revell Model Car Kits incl Special Edition '49 Mercury Custom Coupe andUS$6
1 hr LeftNoble House Collection GalleryA LARGE AND EXQUISITE ANTIQUE SHELL CAMEO SET IN A 10K GOLD FRAMEUS$250(1 bid)
7 days LeftFontaine's Auction GalleryAntonin Mercie (French, 1845-1916), "David The Conqueror"US$800(2 bids)
3 days LeftMagnusson Art GroupTwelve(12) Marc Chagll .999 Fine Silver "The Jerusalem Window" Set (2.15ozt Each)US$620(3 bids)