Sold20232 sterling silver cuff bracelets. 1 repousse floral decoration, the other reticulated. Each about2 sterling silver cuff bracelets. 1 repousse floral decoration, the other reticulated. Each about 2.5in wide. 3.2 ozt total weight.See Sold Price
Sold20152 sterling silver cuff bracelets - 1 marked Peru w2 sterling silver cuff bracelets - 1 marked Peru w raised llama & figural dec & the other Native American w Southwestern design - weigh approx 4.9oztSee Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage silver and costume jewelry selection. 2 sterling silver cuff bracelets, sterling bangle, 6Vintage silver and costume jewelry selection. 2 sterling silver cuff bracelets, sterling bangle, 6 figural sterling silver pins, gold plated cufflinks and earrings, and more. Total weighable silver: 4See Sold Price
Sold2021A Sterling Coral Zuni Necklace & Simon Garcia Cuff1) Sterling silver Zuni coral petit point coral necklace, illegibly signed, 19 in. L and 2) sterling silver cuff bracelet by Simon Garcia, Santa Fe, NM, combination of hammered finish and high polish,See Sold Price
Sold2017Sterling Silver Turquoise BraceletHeight: 1", Length: 2", Width: 2 1/2". Sterling silver cuff bracelet with three rectangular turquoise stone settings. Center stone flanked by six decorative silver bulbs and bordered with a rope-likeSee Sold Price
Sold2020(2) STERLING SILVER AMBER CUFF BRACELET & NECKLACE(lot of 2) Sterling silver and treated amber jewelry, including: (1) cuff bracelet, Mexico, with central amber cabochon, approx 1.5"w, interior: (end to end) approx 5 7/8"l, gap: approx 0.75"w, (1) neSee Sold Price
Sold2023(2 Pc) Vintage Sterling Silver Bracelet and CuffDESCRIPTION: a lot featuring one Macaroni link sterling silver bracelet stamped "925 Italy", and one solid bangle cuff with push closure, stamped "Mexico 925". Total Weight: 111 Grams CIRCA: 20th CentSee Sold Price
Sold2020(2) HAMMERED STERLING SILVER CUFF BRACELETS(lot of 2) Southwest hammered sterling silver cuff bracelets, signed G, textured finish, approx 1/8"w, (one) interior: (end to end) approx 5.5"l, gap: approx 0.75"w, (one) interior: (end to end) approSee Sold Price
Sold2023(2) Sterling Silver Turquoise Cuff Bracelets: L. Bowannie Shewe Zuni(2) Sterling Silver Turquoise Cuff Bracelets: L. Bowannie Shewe Zuni: One signed L. Bowannie Shewe Zuni, and other has cross hallmarkSee Sold Price
Sold20232 NAVAJO SILVER CUFF BRACELETS2 Sterling silver Navajo cuff bracelets - all silver with geometric designs stamped TC Singer, Sterling, 1.5 in wide, wrist 2.32 in opening; and heavy triple turquoise stone bracelet with rope turnedSee Sold Price
Sold2021(2) Tiffany & Co. sterling silver bracelets,(2) Tiffany & Co. sterling silver bracelets, (1) cuff inscribed with Tiffany script and marked, "1997 Tiffany & Co. 925"; (1) link bracelet marked, "Silver sterling 925" with clasp marked, "Tiffany &See Sold Price
Sold2018STERLING SILVER CUFF BRACELETS - LOT OF 2STERLING SILVER CUFF BRACELETS - LOT OF 2 Two sterling silver cuff bracelets, includes agate and turquoise. Weight: 67.8g Shipping / Pickup: We Can Ship This ItemSee Sold Price
Sold2018Lot Of 2: Sterling Silver And Turquoise Cuff Bracelets.This lot of two is comprised of 1- sterling silver bracelet with designs of flowers and leaves and bezel set turquoise and jasper stones. There is a faint engraving of initials on the back of "JBB". 2See Sold Price
Sold2024(2) STERLING SILVER CUFF STYLE BRACELETSSTERLING SILVER CUFF STYLE BRACELETS WITH LARGE BEAUTIFUL NATURAL STONES, SMOOTH STONES WITH PATTERN DESIGNS; (75 DWT)See Sold Price
Sold2021(2) MEXICO STERLING SILVER & TURQUOISE BRACELETS(lot of 2) Sterling silver bracelets, Mexico, including: (1) hinged cuff bracelet, with s-scroll design, marked FHV, approx 1"w, interior: (end to end) approx 7.5"l, (1) bracelet, nine articulated fisSee Sold Price
Sold2023Jewelry. (2) Native American sterling silver cuff/bracelets, stampworkJewelry. (2) Native American sterling silver cuff/bracelets, stampwork. 49.72 grams cuff w/ raised decoration and dull patina, 52.38 grams cuff with half moon stampwork design. both cuffs 7 1/2" circuSee Sold Price
Sold2020Tiffany & Co. Mexican Silver Bracelet CuffTiffany & Co. sterling silver bracelet cuff. [2 3/8 inches across opening].See Sold Price
Sold2022(2) NATIVE AMERICAN NAVAJO STERLING SILVER CUFFS(lot of 2) Native American sterling silver cuff bracelets, both Navajo, including: (1) Eva Toney Toledo slim cuff with stampwork to interior and exterior, marked to either end, interior: approx 5 5/8"See Sold Price
Sold2023Jewelry. (2) Native American sterling silver cuff/bracelets green turquoise stones & stampwork.Jewelry. (2) Native American sterling silver cuff/bracelets green turquoise stones & stampwork. 46.30 gramsSee Sold Price
Sold2023LOT OF MEXICO STERLING SILVER JEWELRY(2) TAXCO MODERNIST STERLING SILVER CUFF BRACELETS / 36" TO-40 MEXICO STERLING SILVER & BLACK ONYX CHAIN / MEXICO STERLING SILVER NUGGET RING / (3)pr's MEXICO STERLING SILVER EARRINGS - 12.10oztSee Sold Price
Sold2023Jewelry. (2) Native American sterling silver cuff/bracelets, wider cuff has hallmark see photo,Jewelry. (2) Native American sterling silver cuff/bracelets, wider cuff has hallmark see photo, traditional stampworkSee Sold Price
Sold20202 Large Mexican Sterling Cuff Bracelets 170 grams2 large Mexican sterling silver cuff bracelets. One is a smooth free form shape cuff 2"W, 6" inner circumference with 1.5" opening; and one is a ribbed cuff 2 7/8"W, 5.75" inner circumference with a 1See Sold Price
Sold2024Native America Zuni Sterling Silver 2 Row Coral Bracelet Cuff By P.Ukestine.This is a Native America Zuni Sterling Silver 2 Row Coral Bracelet Cuff By P.Ukestine.See Sold Price
Sold2023Judith Ripka 2 PC. set Sterling Silver Turquoise Cuff Bracelet & Ring in the boxDESCRIPTION: Matching bracelet and ring in gorgeous rope twist design with sleeping beauty turquoise shaped ends. hinged cuff and matching wrap ring. RING SIZE IS 7.5. MARKED JUDITH RIPKA 925 THAILANDSee Sold Price
7 days LeftSOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYNavajo Sterling Silver Cuff Bracelet Tom Charley Native American StackerUS$110(1 bid)
7 days LeftSOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYNavajo Mediterranean Coral Stacker Cuff Bracelet Sterling Silver Native AmericanUS$185
7 days LeftSOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYNavajo Sterling Silver Stacker Cuff Bracelet Ingot Tribal Design G. WilsonUS$145
7 days LeftSOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYNavajo Sterling Silver Stacker Cuff Bracelet Ingot Tribal Design G. WilsonUS$145
7 days LeftSOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYNavajo Sterling Silver Stacker Cuff Bracelet Ingot Tribal Design G. WilsonUS$145
7 days LeftSOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYNavajo Kingman Turquoise Stacker Cuff Bracelet Sterling Silver Native 7"US$145
7 days LeftSOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYNavajo Sterling Silver Orange Spiny Cuff Bracelet Thomas CharleyUS$140
7 days LeftSOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYNavajo Sterling Silver Sand Cast Cuff Bracelet Bennet Yazzie Native StackerUS$230
12 hrs LeftDonny Malone Auctions[2] .925 Sterling Silver Twist Cuff Bracelet & .925 Sterling Silver Etched BangleUS$10(1 bid)
2 days LeftEverard Auctions & AppraisalsNative American Sterling Silver & Turquoise BraceletUS$125(1 bid)
7 days LeftSOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYOld Pawn Navajo Turquoise Cluster & Sterling Silver Cuff Bracelet Native VintageUS$900
7 days LeftSOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYVintage Navajo Sterling Silver Cuff Bracelet Twisted Rope Design CuffUS$62
6 days LeftThomaston Place Auction GalleriesPEKKA PIEKAINEN STERLING BRACELET FOR TIFFANY & CO.US$350
2 days LeftZ's Fine JewelryHeavy Sterling Silver Native American Cuff Bracelet Gorgeous!!US$80(2 bids)
16 hrs LeftATTIC TO AUCTION, LLCLUXURY ESTATE Charles Krypell 14kt Gold Diamond Sterling Silver Cuff BraceletUS$100(1 bid)
7 days LeftSOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYVintage Navajo Sterling Silver Cuff Bracelet Double Twisted Rope Design CuffUS$115