Sold2021(2) VTG STRAIGHT KNVESNO MAKER MARKS - 7 1/2" has LION EMBLEM on HANDLE, 8 1/2" WOOD HANDLESee Sold Price
Sold2022(2) Vtg STRAIGHT RAZORS WITH ORGINAL BOXES!ONE BRAIDED HANDLE , ONE CARVED LIGHT HOUSE HANDLESee Sold Price
Sold2022(2) Vtg. STRAIGHT RAZORS WITH YELLOW HANDLES!ONE WITH BOX "THE UITED K& J B C CO" , ONE BLUE STEELSee Sold Price
Sold2023Lot 4 Vtg Straight Razor Boxes & SANDS ChipLot includes 2 straight razor boxes, 1 straight razor inscribed DIAMONDINE GERMANY, & 1 SANDS CASINO HOTEL $5 chip. Razor when open measures approx 9.5 inches long. Razor, straight razor, straight razSee Sold Price
Sold2024Lot 4 Vtg Bakelite Germany Straight RazorsLot of 4 German made straight razors. 3 with intact cases. All marked Germany on blades. 2 with off white possible bakelite handles, 1 with a black handle and another with a carved resin handle with sSee Sold Price
Sold2015Vtg Carolina Herrera Gold Lame & Velvet Suit Sz 6Vintage Carolina Herrera gold lame and velvet evening suit. Size 6. Velvet button front. Straight skirt. Shoulder to shoulder measures 14 1/2". Overall length is 23 1/2". Skirt length is 25 1/2". ItemSee Sold Price
Sold2022(2)Vtg Cissy Madame Alexander Dolls - Shoe / Wig Boxes, Shoes, Outfits 20'' Tall(2)Vtg Cissy Madame Alexander Dolls - Shoe / Wig Boxes, Shoes, Outfits 20'' TallSee Sold Price
Sold2022(2)Vtg Tin Gotham Rattler Noise Makers w/ Bracelet- (2)Vintage Halloween Tin Litho Noise Makers w/(2)Vtg Tin Gotham Rattler Noise Makers w/ Bracelet- (2)Vintage Halloween Tin Litho Noise Makers w/ Vintage Halloween BraceletSee Sold Price
Sold20232 Vtg. Knight in Armor Cigar Striker LightersTwo vintage Josef Kluss, Austrian figural cigar match striker lighters of castle knights in armor. Helmets lift up to reveal strike rod. Each strike rod is marked JK. One of the knights flags is missiSee Sold Price
Sold2022(2)Vtg 14K Gold Watches-Cyma + Elgin - Vtg Lady Elgin 14K Gold Watch Case(No Glass, Needs(2)Vtg 14K Gold Watches-Cyma + Elgin - Vtg Lady Elgin 14K Gold Watch Case(No Glass, Needs Service,NotWorking) + Cyma 14K Gold Automatic Watch, Kreisler Band(Needs Service, Not Working)See Sold Price
Sold20232 Vtg Custom Leather Buco Motorcycle Kidney BeltsLot of two vintage Buco custom leather motorcycle kidney belts. Both belts feature an embossed eagle and "USA". Both have custom studs and more. They vary in condition with wear from use and age. TheSee Sold Price
2022(2)Vtg European Oil on Canvas - (1)Signed , Both Framed 24.75'' x 36''(2)Vtg European Oil on Canvas - (1)Signed , Both Framed 24.75'' x 36''See Sold Price
Sold20212 VTG MURANO FRATELLI TOSO PAPERWEIGHTSBoth Vintage Murano Paperweights. 1- Fratelli Toso Murano Art Glass Fruit Sulphide Paperweight Italian Aventurine. 2- Fratelli Toso Murano Art Glass Fruit in White Ribbon Zanfirico Bowl Paperweight wiSee Sold Price
Sold2024TIFFANY & CO. SET OF 2 VTG. STERLING NECKLACESA set of two (2) necklaces by Tiffany & Co. Both are sterling silver. This lot includes one (1) Tiffany by Elsa Peretti bean necklace, and one (1) Snake pendant necklace by Tiffany. Each necklace inclSee Sold Price
Sold20182 Vtg Herman Miller Leaf Personal Lights / Lamps2 Vtg Herman Miller Leaf Personal Lights / Lamps. This pair of black table lamps by Herman Miller are their "Leaf Personal Light" design. Adjustable neck, wired. Modernist / contemporary design. 24 inSee Sold Price
Sold20172 VTG BOTTLES LANVIN-PARIS 'ARPEGE' PERFUMETwo vintage bottles of Lanvin-Paris 'Arpege' perfume, to include; one square bottle in display box and one miniature bottle in globular shape, with original packaging. Larger bottle sits 2-5/8"H. RefeSee Sold Price
Sold2023(2)Vtg Navajo Sterling Turquoise Buckles Tom Bahe - (1)Signed ''Tom Bahe'' Turquoise & Etched 1.25''(2)Vtg Navajo Sterling Turquoise Buckles Tom Bahe - (1)Signed ''Tom Bahe'' Turquoise & Etched 1.25'' x 2.5'' , (1)Navajo 2'' x 3''See Sold Price
Sold2021LOT OF 2 VTG LALIQUE CRYSTAL ANGEL FISH 2"LOT OF 2 VTG LALIQUE CRYSTAL ANGEL FISH 2" - 2.25" LONG X 2" HIGH - ONE GREEN, ONE YELLOW- VERY GOOD VINTAGE CONDITIONSee Sold Price
2 days LeftThe Benefit Shop Foundation Inc.2 Vtg Matching Blue Crystal Earrings & BraceletUS$10(3 bids)
2 days LeftThe Benefit Shop Foundation Inc.2 Vtg Coro Pink Flower Earrings & Necklace SetUS$25(3 bids)
2 days LeftThe Benefit Shop Foundation Inc.2 Vtg Matching Gold Tn Crystal Bracelet & EarringsUS$10(2 bids)
7 hrs LeftSeized Assets AuctioneersVintage 14k Gold Illusion Prong Diamond & Baguette Sides 3 Stone Engagement RingUS$1
3 days LeftFederal Assets AuctioneersVintage Platinum GIA 14mm Saltwater White Pearl Solitaire Baguette Diamond RingUS$1