Sold2022Lot of 2 2006 Treasure Hunts; #046 Hummer H3T Concept & #050 Dairy DeliveryLot of 2 2006 Treasure Hunts; #046 Hummer H3T Concept & #050 Dairy DeliverySee Sold Price
Sold2020McDonald's Happy Meal Toys Hot Wheels Hummer Set of 8McDonald's Happy Meal Toys Hot Wheels Hummer Set of 8 Cars 2006See Sold Price
Sold2022OUTSTANDING HAVOLINE MOTOR OIL PORCELAIN FLANGE SIGN.DSP. Sign shows Ink Stamp Date Marking of "3-35". Absolutely outstanding New Old Stock Porcelain Flange Sign for Havoline Wax Free Motor Oils. Sign is overall outstanding showing a unique Quart Can ShSee Sold Price
2021ZENITH El Primero Automatic Master Chrono SS Men'sThis is an elegant Zenith El Primero Chrono Master watch in a stainless steel case with a black alligator leather strap. Fixed bezel. Silver dial with luminous hands and index hour markers. Dial Type:See Sold Price
SoldTWO 18K GOLD, RUBY, EMERALD, SAPPHIRE AND DIAMOND LION'S HEAD BANGLE BRACELETSTWO 18K GOLD, RUBY, EMERALD, SAPPHIRE AND DIAMOND LION'S HEAD BANGLE BRACELETS • 18k yellow gold • 6 round emeralds, 14 round sapphires, 8 round rubies • 22 rose-cut diamonds •See Sold Price
Sold2021KEITH HARING ORIGINAL SIGNED Marker DRAWING-COAKEITH HARING ORIGINAL SIGNED DRAWING-COAAn original Marker drawing by keith haring signed front Middle, is 8.9" X 8.0" inches,Provenance:Angel Ortiz Studio COASee Sold Price
Sold2022A 18K GOLD AND DIMAOND BRACELET, BY CHOPARDComposed of two rows of square links set with 368 circular-cut diamonds, diamonds weighing approximately 3 carats, mounted in 18K gold, signed Chopard, numbered 2812071, bracelet 18.5 cm longSee Sold Price
Sold2017JUN GLAZE BRUSH WASHER AND STANDOcta-form shallow bowl brush washer raised on four feet, lavender junyao type glaze, fitted branch and lingzhi pierced hardwood stand. Dia. 12cm (4 3/4 in.)See Sold Price
Sold2022PARCHMENT COVERED DAYBED MANNER MARXA parchment covered daybed in the manner of Samuel Marx with loose cushion upholstery. Ht: 25.25" Wd: 78.75" Dpth: 29.5"See Sold Price
Sold2017Ring with three swappable insets, c1960Friedrich Becker, 18ct yellow gold, rhinestone, corundum, nephrite, ring 10 gr., ring size 57. Marked: 750, artist's signet.See Sold Price
Sold2022FOUR RUSSIAN NICHOLAS II 7.5 ROUBLE GOLD COINS Approx. 16.57 dwt.FOUR RUSSIAN NICHOLAS II 7.5 ROUBLE GOLD COINSAll 1897. Ungraded but all in good to very good condition.Approx. 16.57 dwt. Provenance:The estate of Antoine Volkoff, former Consul General of the ImperiSee Sold Price
Sold2021Mr. Brainwash - No Post No BillsArtist: Mr. Brainwash Title: No Post No Bills Year: 2021 Dimensions: 36in. by 24in. Edition: From the Rare Limited Edition of 70 Medium: Silkscreen on ArchivalSee Sold Price
Sold2021Claude Monet - Pastel on Paper (style of)This lot consists of a framed pastel illustration on paper, mounted to board, done in the shimmering, Impressionistic style of Claude Monet (French, 1840-1926). "Claude Monet" is hand written at lowerSee Sold Price
3 days LeftJulien's AuctionsMichael Jackson | 2006 MTV Video Music Awards Japan Worn Jacket 米高·積US$20,000
Oct 02Potter & Potter AuctionsJIMENEZ, Luis (American, 1940 - 2006). Abuela. 1997. Lithog...US$650(3 bids)