Sold2024Maisto 1:18 Scale Special Edition Volkswagen Beetle and Revell Monogram '37 Ford Panel DeliveryMaisto 1:18 Scale Special Edition Volkswagen Beetle and Revell Monogram '37 Ford Panel Delivery 1:25 Scale Model Kit . Maisto is new in box. Revell kit is in open box and includes everything thatSee Sold Price
Sold2021Road Legends 9" 1967 VOLKSWAGON BEETLE Canary YellowRoad Legends 1967 VOLKSWAGON BEETLE Canary Yellow Scale #92078 Brand: Road Legends Item: Special Edition 1967 Volkswagen Beetle 9" x 3" x 3 1 lb Color: Canary Yellow, Chrome Style Hubs and Trim MateriSee Sold Price
Sold2021Maisto Special Edition Volkswagen 1:18 Beetle ModelMaisto Special Edition Volkswagen 1:18 Beetle Model 46629See Sold Price
Sold2024Hot Wheels Red Line Club Exclusives'49 Kawa-A-Bug limited edition 03182/30000 Volkswagen Beetle in original packaging.1975 Chevrolet Monte Carlo in original packaging.See Sold Price
Sold2021Group of 4 Hot Wheels 2004 D.A.M. Diecast RallyLimited Edition. Includes 67 Camaro 26/52, Volkswagen Beetle 26/69, 68 Nova 28/56, and Scorchin Scooter 26/55.See Sold Price
Sold2018Otto Mobile Volkswagen Beelte Oettinger Black 1:18This Beetle is made by Otto Mobile in the 1/18 scale. Limited edition or 3000 pieces and individually numbered. Very high-quality model and perfectly finished resin model. Otto Mobile Origin: China 19See Sold Price
Sold20244 Johnny Lightning Diecast Cars NIB 2000-2004 includes Pez 50th Anniversary Edition2004 Johnny Lightning Volkswagen 1965 SAMBA BUS bright yellow & white, Johnny Lightning 2000 Beetle White - Baseball Theme, Johnny Lightning Pez 50th Anniversary Happy Holidays Vw Pick-Up & Johnny LigSee Sold Price
Sold20224977-(1950) VOLKSWAGEN BEETLE(1950) VOLKSWAGEN BEETLE - 10,834 MILES SHOWING, SPLIT WINDOW, ALL ORIGINAL, 1 of 2 IMPORTED IN 1949, A TRUE SURVIVOR, YOU DON'T GET THE OPPORTUNITY TO TO BUY ONE OF THESE EVERY DAY IN ORIGINAL CONDITSee Sold Price
Sold20181979 Volkswagen Beetle Cabriolet1979 Volkswagen Beetle Cabriolet Four-cylinder engine featuring fuel-injection Four-speed manual transmission Presented inSee Sold Price
Sold20231967 Volkswagen Beetle BugHas PA Title. 12 volt system. Garage Kept. This owner owned it since 1978. 102,000 miles. No shipping ! Sold with Reserve. Bring proper help and equipment to loadSee Sold Price
Sold20231974 Volkswagen BeetleHas PA Title ! Bring proper help and equipment to load. Pick up must be scheduled. Limited spots available. NO SHIPPING !See Sold Price
Sold20181964 VOLKSWAGEN BEETLE KIT CAR (29K MILES)1964 Volkswagen Beetle Kit Car, kit purchased from B.G.W. Spectre, LTD., Phelps, Wisconsin, Radio Flyer Wagon Co. advertising on sides, 29,385 miles, manual transmission, black/red exterior paint, blaSee Sold Price
Sold20211969 VOLKSWAGEN BEETLE, 43,607 MILES, VIN #1195869561969 VOLKSWAGEN BEETLE, 43,607 MILES, VIN #119586956, NAVY BLUE (LAST REGISTERED 1990) CLEAR REGISTRATION, MOTOR TURNS FREE, FLOOR PAN IS GOOD SUPPORT PLATE UNDER THE BATTERY, ALWAYS GARAGED, GREAT STSee Sold Price
Sold2020Hummel Fanfare 1999 Final Edition Collection TMK7Goebel TMK 7 Lets Fanfare #1999 figure, featuring five children playing horns on a tower. Marked "1990 Final Edition Century Collection". Approximate 11 in. x 5 in. x 6 1/2 in. Good condition, showingSee Sold Price
Sold2021Vintage Wiking Volkswagen Beetle Cabriolet 1/40 scaleVintage Wiking Volkswagen Beetle Cabriolet 1/40 scale plastic car, nice shape but is missing the passenger side vent window as seen in the photos.See Sold Price
Sold2016VINTAGE BANDAI VOLKSWAGEN BEETLE CARSVolkswagen Beetles from Bandai of Japan to include battery operated and friction cars.See Sold Price
Sold2020LEGO VOLKSWAGEN BEETLEDimensions: (Box) H 15" x W 25.5" x D 3" Condition: In factory sealed box.See Sold Price
Sold2020Wiking Volkswagen Beetle Split Window RareMade by Wiking. This is the extremely rare clear version. Made of Plastic. 4" Long. Excellent Condition.See Sold Price
Sold2023Junior Sportsters Volkswagen Beetle Pedal CarJunior Sportsters Volkswagen Beetle Pedal Car. Displays well with chrome hubcaps and windshield. Some scuffs and wear from storage/handling. Overall measures approximately 34" long.See Sold Price
Sold2023Goebel M J Hummel figures Surprise Visit 1876, Story Book Time 458, Farm Boy (final edition) 66,Goebel M J Hummel figures Surprise Visit 1876, Story Book Time 458, Farm Boy (final edition) 66, Blumenkinda (1st issue with cert) & Gotcha 2215, tallest 15cm, boxed (5)See Sold Price
Sold2022JAPAN BATTERY OP VOLKSWAGEN BEETLELarge battery operated Volkswagen Beetle. All original and worked when tested. 15 1/2" ExcellentSee Sold Price
Sold2022Fanfare Hummel 1999 Final Edition Goebel Hummel measures 11 inches tallGoebel Hummel measures 11 inches tallSee Sold Price
Sold2023ANDY WARHOL VOLKSWAGEN BEETLE POP ART PRINT 22.5"ANDY WARHOL POP ART VOLKSWAGEN BEETLE PLATE SIGNED HAND NUMBERED MULTI COLORED POP ART LITHOGRAPH PRINT | MODERN ART-STAMPED ON BACK-22.5" X 15" APPROX UNFRAMED-SIGNED IN PLATE , PENCIL NUMBERED 213 /See Sold Price
6 days LeftGOLDEN SUN AUCTIONS, Inc. (formerly Appraisal & Estate Sale Specialists, Inc.)Prototype Monopoly Game Token Volkswagen Beetle e-OOAKUS$20
Oct 05North American Artifact Auctions2 Upper Deck Factory Sealed Card Sets - 1990 High # Series & 1991 Final Edition SetUS$10
9 hrs LeftChurchill Galleries"Rugby School War Register 1914 to 1918" First and Final Edition 1921US$10
4 hrs Left3 Kings AuctionRyan Klesko signed 1991 Upper Deck Final Edition #8F RC rookie card BAS 10 autoUS$90
6 days LeftGOLDEN SUN AUCTIONS, Inc. (formerly Appraisal & Estate Sale Specialists, Inc.)1991 Mattel Hot Wheels VW Beetle, Customized Promo-MIP-NOSUS$50(2 bids)
Oct 01Choice Furniture & Auction GallerySwarovski Crystal figurine Anna Limited edition Swarovski Collectors society piece. 2004 finalUS$70
5 days LeftJulien's AuctionsZe Maria | Brazil 1970 World Cup Jules Rimet Trophy 約瑟·馬塞洛US$2,000
6 days LeftMike's Library LLCEntomology DER BIEN UND SEINE ZUCHT Gerstung 1926 Beekeeping ApiaryUS$50
Oct 19Sunstone Auction HouseSHEPARD FAIREY Signed HAND OF DOOM 2010 Limited Edition SCREEN PRINT Artist ProofUS$50
Oct 01Choice Furniture & Auction GallerySwarovski Crystal Chinese Zodiac Tiger Limited edition 2010 faceted clear crystal "Chinese Zodiac"US$70
Oct 03Robinhood AuctionsTen Ways to Drive an SUV Limited Edition Hand Pulled Original Lithograph by Renowned Charles SchulzUS$550
6 days LeftRobinhood AuctionsThe Tear Limited Edition Hand Pulled Original Lithograph by Renowned Charles Schulz Protege, TomUS$950
2 days LeftMynt Auctions2010-11 Panini National Treasures All NBA #3 Jerry West Card Lakers 11/25US$10
1 day LeftRobinhood AuctionsWatchdog 9 O'Clock Limited Edition Hand Pulled Original Lithograph by Renowned Charles SchulzUS$300
3 days LeftRobinhood AuctionsWatchdog 3 O'Clock Limited Edition Hand Pulled Original Lithograph by Renowned Charles SchulzUS$300
6 days LeftRobinhood AuctionsTweet Tweet Limited Edition Hand Pulled Original Lithograph by Renowned Charles Schulz Protege, TomUS$350