Sold20232022 Austria Cupro-Nickel 3 Marine Life (Blue-Ringed Octopus)2022 Austria Cupro-Nickel 3 Marine Life (Blue-Ringed Octopus) SKU: 262496 Year: 2022 Grade: Brilliant Unc Grade Service: None Denomination: 3 Euros Mint Mark: Not Shown Metal Content: 0 tSee Sold Price
Sold20242022 Austria Cupro-Nickel 3 Marine2022 Austria Cupro-Nickel 3 Marine Life (Blue-Ringed Octopus) SKU no: RBJ262496 Year: 2022 Grade: Brilliant Unc Grade Service: None Denomination: 3 Euros Mint Mark: Not Shown Metal ContenSee Sold Price
Sold20242023 Austria Cupro-Nickel 3 Marine2023 Austria Cupro-Nickel 3 Marine Life (Swell Shark) SKU no: RBJ271035 Year: 2023 Grade: Uncirculated Grade Service: None Denomination: 3 Euros Mint Mark: Not Shown Metal Content: 0 troySee Sold Price
Sold2023STENDER 'Party Girl' 3-Color Screen Print'Party Girl' by Stender, 2022 Mash up of Leonardo Da Vinci's 'Mona Lisa' and "The Cat in the Hat". 19.75 x 27.5 Inches 50 x 70 Centimeters 3-color screen print on 300gsm South Bank Smooth fine art papSee Sold Price
Sold2022CB HOYO 'We Are All Fucked' (XL) 5-color Lithograph'We Are All Fucked (Yellow/Pink Variant)' by CB Hoyo, 2022 45.7 x 29.5 Inches 5-colors lithograph, 3 printing passes with Marinoni lithographic press, hand cut on BFK Rives 300 g. Yellow and Pink variSee Sold Price
Sold2022A SET OD 3.03, 2.02 AND 2.01 CARAT D COLOR UNMOUNTED DIAMONDSOval-shaped diamonds of 3.03, 2.02 and 2.01 caratsGIA, 2022, report no. 7426937308: 3.03 carat, D colour, VVS2 clarityGIA, 2022, report no. 1428937406: 2.02 carat, D colour, VS1 clarityGIA, 2022, repoSee Sold Price
Sold2022A 3.02 CARAT D COLOR UNMOUNTED DIAMONDCushion-shaped diamond of 3.02 carats GIA, 2022, report no. 6422937678: 3.02 carat, D colour, VS1 claritySee Sold Price
Sold2022Damien Hirst, Theodora (H10-3) ...Damien Hirst Theodora (H10-3) (from The Empresses series) 2022laminated giclee in colors on aluminium composite panel, screenprinted with glitter 39.5 h × 39.5 w in (100 × 100 cm) Signed andSee Sold Price
Sold2023Akstafa RugAkstafa 296 x 118 cm (9' 9" x 3' 10") Caucasus, late 19th century Condition: good, low pile in places, both ends restored, several small repairs, slight blue color run, signs of use Warp: wool, weft:See Sold Price
Sold2023Chanel Black Leather Hobo Bag Tote with StrapChanel 2022 Medium Gabrielle Hobo (with Box and Pouch, Code: E1PN8K99). Size = M. Color = Black. Material = Leather. Height = 8". Width = 10. Depth = 3 1/2"See Sold Price
Sold2018WERKSTATTE HAGENAUER WIEN Two racehorse headsWERKSTATTE HAGENAUER WIEN Sculpture of two racehorses, Austria, after 1927 Carved and stained beech or maple, nickel-plated brass Base stamped wHw HAGENAUER WIEN 6 1/2" x 12" x 3"See Sold Price
Sold2024Sam Gilliam. Composition 1972, lithograph(American, 1933-2022). Lithograph in colors, ed. 50/67, pencil signed and dated "Sam Gilliam" lr, sheet size: 26 x 19 3/4 in., framed size: 39 x 34 inches. Provenance: Estate of Roberta Matthews BernsSee Sold Price
Sold2023Samella Sanders Lewis (1923-2022); The Masquerade;Samella Sanders Lewis (1923-2022) The Masquerade, 1994 Screenprint in colors on Arches paper, signed in pencil, titled, dated and numbered 2/40, with full margins, framed. 23 3/4 x 20in (60.3 x 50.8cmSee Sold Price
Sold2022Mr. Brainwash, Love is the AnswerMr. Brainwash Love is the Answer 2022screenprint in colors 22 h × 22.375 w in (56 × 57 cm) Signed and numbered to recto '3/20 Mr. Brainwash'. Dated to verso '2022' with artist thumSee Sold Price
Sold2024Neo Lite Corp "The Attentioneer" 3-Color Octagon Neon Advertising ClockOctagon neon advertising clock by The Neo Lite Corp features 3 color neon with neon surround, glass face and metal body. The neon and clock portions work as they should. The inner face has been replacSee Sold Price
Sold202410ft Vintage DST Motion 3-Color Neon Pharmacy SignUnique original vintage double sided 3-color neon motion Pharmacy advertising sign. When powered on the 4 neon pestles flash back and forth to give the illusion of it spinning in the mortar. Neon is oSee Sold Price
Sold2019Galle Art Glass Etched 3-Color Large Cameo Vase, c1880Galle art glass 3-Layer multi color tall cameo vase, circa 1880. Decorated 3-colors of blue and green flowers over a soft pink base. Signed. Weight Approx., 5 lbs Measures Approx., 19.75 inches tall DSee Sold Price
Sold2024Big Boy 3-Color Modern Neon SignBig Boy 3-Color modern neon sign. Appears to be in nice working condition with light wear from display and storage. It measures approximately 24-1/2" across by 15" tall.See Sold Price
Sold2020Wedgwood 3-Color Jasper Dip Covered UrnWedgwood 3-Color Jasper Dip Covered Urn, impressed mark & England, black ground with two applied yellow & white cameos, floral swags, ribbon, meander & leaves, goat's head/horn handles Part II from aSee Sold Price
Sold2024Chevrolet OK Used Cars 3-Color Modern Neon SignChevrolet OK Used Cars 3-color modern neon sign. Appears to be in nice working condition with light wear from display and storage. It measures approximately 24" across by 19" tall.See Sold Price
1 day LeftLion and Unicorn2022-W National Purple Heart Colorized Proof Silver Dollar NGC PF70 UCAM 1st ReleasesUS$10(1 bid)
6 days LeftHeritage Auctions55208: Diamond, White Gold Ring Stones: Round brillianUS$8,000
Oct 04Stanford AuctioneersCLAES OLDENBURG - Geometric Mouse - Scale D "Home Made" - Offset lithograph on wove paper laminatedUS$300
6 days LeftHeritage Auctions55308: Diamond, White Gold Earrings Stones: Cushion-sUS$6,000
4 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction Group19th Century PA 3-Color Slip Redware Plate.US$100
4 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction Group3-Color Slip-Decorated Redware Small Plate.US$50
6 days LeftDonny Malone AuctionsSigned Galle, 3-Color Cameo Cut Art Glass Tall Vase with Unusual Shaped Top 21 inches heightUS$100