Sold20222x8 Vintage Turkish KILIM Runner RugTitle: 2x8 Vintage Turkish KILIM Runner Rug Date/Period: 1960 - 1970 Origin: Turkey Dimension: Length: 8.2 feet Width: 2.3 feet Materials: Wool and Cotton Provenance: This Turkish one-of-a-kind VintagSee Sold Price
Sold20212x8 Vintage Turkish KILIM Runner Rug, Oushak HandmadeThis Turkish one-of-a-kind vintage runner rug is hand-knotted and handwoven by the most skilled artisans who use pure wool, in clear, natural tones, and stylish, solid design. It is in very good condiSee Sold Price
20213x7 Vintage Turkish KILIM Runner Rug, Oushak HandmadeThis Turkish one-of-a-kind vintage runner rug is hand-knotted and handwoven by the most skilled artisans who use pure wool, in clear, natural tones, and stylish, ikat design in White Colors. It is inSee Sold Price
Sold20213x8 Vintage Turkish KILIM Runner Rug, Oushak HandmadeThis Turkish one-of-a-kind vintage runner rug is hand-knotted and handwoven by the most skilled artisans who use pure wool, in pastel, natural tones, and stylish, Striped design in Boho, in Gray ColorSee Sold Price
Sold20223x8 Vintage Turkish KILIM Runner Rug, Oushak HandmadeThis Turkish one-of-a-kind vintage runner rug is hand-knotted and handwoven by the most skilled artisans who use pure wool, in pastel, natural tones, and stylish, striped design in Red Colors. It is iSee Sold Price
Sold20213x8 Vintage Turkish KILIM Runner Rug, Oushak HandmadeThis Turkish one-of-a-kind vintage runner rug is hand-knotted and handwoven by the most skilled artisans who use pure wool, in pastel, natural tones, and stylish, Striped design in Boho, in Gray ColorSee Sold Price
Sold20222x8 TURKISH VINTAGE KILIM RUG - 2105Title: 2x8 TURKISH VINTAGE KILIM RUG - 2105 Origin: Turkey Date/Period: Between 1950s-1970s Material: Wool,Cotton Dimension: 252x78 cm 8'3"x2'7" ft Description: Vintage kilim are authentic, hand-wovenSee Sold Price
2017Turkish Vintage Handmade Kilim Runner Rug 14.4x2.5This is a vintage handmade turkish rug from the 1980s. The size of the rug is 14.4 x 2.5 Feet. Organic dye coloring. Handspun organic wool. Geometric design. Bohemian, oriental and eclectic style. HanSee Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage Handmade Turkish Kilim Area Rug/ Runner RugVintage handmade Turkish Kilim area rug/runner rug, 160"l x 65"wSee Sold Price
Sold202213x6ft Vintage Turkish Polychrome Stripe Wool Kilim RugLarge 13x6 ft Vintage Turkish Polychrome Stripe Wool KilimRunner Rug. A wide wool rug in a wonderful deep red color with green, blue, orange and pink stripes. The wide rug is made of two smaller runneSee Sold Price
Sold20222x8 Turkish Vintage Oushak Kilim Rug, Hallway KitchenThis Turkish one-of-a-kind vintage Kilim Rug is hand-knotted and handwoven by the most skilled artisans who use pure wool, in Muted, natural tones, and stylish, ikat design in Multi-Color. It is in veSee Sold Price
Sold20223x9.4 Ft TURKISH KILIM RUNNER Vintage Rug Rug RunnerTitle: 3x9.4 Ft TURKISH KILIM RUNNER Vintage Rug Rug Runner Origin: Turkey Date/Period: 1960 - 1970 Dimension: Width: 2.1 feet Length: 6.8 feet Materials: Wool and Cotton Description: This one-of-a-kiSee Sold Price
Sold20222'5x7 ft, STRIPED, KILIM RUNNER, Turkish Rug, VintageTitle: 2'5x7 ft, STRIPED, KILIM RUNNER, Turkish Rug, Vintage Rug Origin: Turkey Date/Period: 1960 - 1970 Material: Wool and Cotton Dimension: Length: 7 feet Width: 2.5 feet Additional Information: ThiSee Sold Price
Sold20223x10 OUSHAK KILIM RUG Runner Rug Turkish Vintage RugTitle: 3x10 OUSHAK KILIM RUG Runner Rug Turkish Vintage Rug Origin: Turkey Date/Period: 1960 - 1970 Materials: Wool and Cotton Size: Width: 3.1 feet Length: 10.2 feet Description: This one-of-a-kind VSee Sold Price
20223x10 OUSHAK KILIM RUG Runner Rug Turkish Vintage RugTitle: 3x10 OUSHAK KILIM RUG Runner Rug Turkish Vintage Rug Origin: Turkey Date/Period: 1960 - 1970 Dimension: Width: 2.8 feet Length: 7.7 feet Materials: Wool and Cotton Description: This one-of-a-kiSee Sold Price
Sold20222x8 KILIM TURKISH VINTAGE RugTitle: 2x8 KILIM TURKISH VINTAGE Rug Origin: Turkey Date/Period: 1960 - 1970 Materials: Wool and Cotton Size: Length: 7.9 feet Width: 2 feet Description: This one-of-a-kind Vintage Flatweave Carpet thSee Sold Price
Sold20223x10 OUSHAK KILIM RUG Runner Rug Turkish Vintage RugTitle: 3x10 OUSHAK KILIM RUG Runner Rug Turkish Vintage Rug Origin: Turkey Date/Period: 1960 - 1970 Materials: Wool and Cotton Size: Width: 2.8 feet Length: 7.7 feet Description: This one-of-a-kind ViSee Sold Price
Sold20222.6x7.2 ft, RARE, FARMHOUSE DECOR, Turkish KilimTitle: 2.6x7.2 ft, RARE, FARMHOUSE DECOR, Turkish Kilim Runner, Runner 3x7, Vintage Rug, Wool Rug, Faded Rug, Rug Runner, Hallway Rug, Kitchen Rug Date Period: 1960 - 1970 Origin: Turkey Dimension: LeSee Sold Price
Sold20223x9 ft, BEIGE AND BROWN, Turkish Runner Rug, VintageTitle: 3x9 ft, BEIGE AND BROWN, Turkish Runner Rug, Vintage Rug, Kilim Rug, Runner Hallway, Kitchen Rug, Hallway Rug, Designer Rug, Rug Runners Date Period: 1960 - 1970 Origin: Turkey Dimension: LengtSee Sold Price
Sold20222'5x7'8 ft, COLORFUL KILIM, TURKISH Rug, Vintage Rug,Title: 2'5x7'8 ft, COLORFUL KILIM, TURKISH Rug, Vintage Rug, Handmade Rug, Runner 2x6 Origin: Turkey Date/Period: 1960 - 1970 Material: Wool and Cotton Dimension: Length: 7.8 feet Width: 2.5 feet AddiSee Sold Price
Sold20223x10 Vintage Turkish KILIM RugTitle: 3x10 Vintage Turkish KILIM Rug Origin: Turkey Date/Period: 1960 - 1970 Materials: Wool and Cotton Size: Length: 9.7 feet Width: 2.5 feet Description: This Turkish one-of-a-kind vintage runner rSee Sold Price
Sold20242'3x9'2 ft, KILIM RUNNER RUGTitle: 2'3x9'2 ft, KILIM RUNNER RUGOridign: TurkeyDate/Period: 1960 - 1970Materials: Wool and CottonSize: Width: 2.3 feetLength: 9.2 feetProvenance: This Turkish one-of-a-kind Vintage Flatweave KilimSee Sold Price
Sold20222x8 ft, SHABBY DECOR, Turkish Runner RugTitle: 2x8 ft, SHABBY DECOR, Turkish Runner Rug Date/Period: 1960 - 1970 Origin: Turkey Dimension: Length: 7.5 feet Width: 2.3 feet Materials: Wool and Cotton Provenance: This one-of-a-kind Vintage FlSee Sold Price
Sold2020And Old Turkish Dosemealti Runner Rug 2'5 x 10'8This is a Vintage Turkish Rug. This auction including antique rugs, vintage rugs, oriental rugs and flatweave kilims from all major weaving countries. The collection includes handmade beautiful carpetSee Sold Price