Sold2023(13)Hot Wheel , Space Voyagers Space Figures- John Glenn, JPL Sojourner Mars Rover, JPL Galileo,(13)Hot Wheel , Space Voyagers Space Figures- John Glenn, JPL Sojourner Mars Rover, JPL Galileo, Apollo & Shuttle Program, Holiday FutureSee Sold Price
Sold2023(12) Hot Wheels Assortment Car Sets, Mint in Box - NOSLot is 12 Hot Wheels Assortment Car Sets, Mint in Box - NOS. Eight Action Packs, Rugrats Movie x 3, five Sojourner Mars Rover; five car set Super Sports cars, five car set Classics; one yellow and oneSee Sold Price
Sold2021Hot Wheels Action Pack JPL Sojourner Mars RoverMattel Hot Wheels Action Pack JPL Sojourner Mars RoverSee Sold Price
Sold2021Hot Wheels Action Pack JPL Sojourner Mars RoverHot Wheels Action Pack JPL Sojourner Mars RoverSee Sold Price
Sold2020Lot of Hot Wheels Cars and Vehicles New in PackageLot of Hot Wheels Cars and Vehicles New in Package including 3 Hot Wheels Action Pack Sojourner Mars RoversSee Sold Price
Sold2022Group of four Hot Wheels boxed setsGroup of four Hot Wheels boxed sets. Group includes a Sojourner Mars Rover in box, a NASCAR Scorchin Scooter 16 car box set, a Hot Rodding Muscle Car Series 3 set and a Target exclusive Great V-8'See Sold Price
Sold2021July 4, 1997 Uncut Mars Pathfinder $3 Postage StampsNice four $3 stamp lot in recognition of The Mars Rover Sojourner landing on Mars on July 4, 1997. Each stamp will come in the original wax type USPS packet.See Sold Price
Sold2023Mars.- Eight larger format surface views, vintage gelatin silver prints, 1977-79, (8).Mars.- Eight larger format surface views, vintage gelatin silver prints, all with frequency, algorithm and histogram calibration panels at sides, NASA/JPL, each overall c.124 x 268 mm (c.5 x 11 3/4 inSee Sold Price
Sold2021Lori Pampak Kazak (3 medallions).196 cm x 165 cm. Hand knotted. Wool on wool. Probably natural colors. Tribal rrug, village carpet. Caucasus, antique, probably around 1870. For condition, see photos. Literature. Compare also: Doris ESee Sold Price
Sold2024Jizhou Paper Cut Bowl, 4.5'' x 2.5'' - Decorated w/ 3 Medallions & Flared SidesJizhou Paper Cut Bowl, 4.5'' x 2.5'' - Decorated w/ 3 Medallions & Flared SidesSee Sold Price
Sold2017Hamadan Runner with 3 Medallions, 110 x 34 in.A Hamadan runner carpet with three medallions. 110 in x 34 in.See Sold Price
Sold201713-foot Persian rug runner 3 medallions 4 bordersMulticolored. Measures 13'3" long by 4'11" wide. AS-FOUND ESTATE CONDITION. Please use photos as part of description. The absence of a condition report does not guarantee excellent condition. Please cSee Sold Price
Sold2020Karabagh carpet with 3 medallions. Armenia / Caucasus.237 cm x 140 cm. Hand knotted. Wool on wool. About 120 years old. Estimated value 500 - 800 €.See Sold Price
Sold2017Caucasian Carpet with 3 Medallions, 53 x 42 in.A Caucasian area-size carpet with a three medallion center and earth-tone coloration. 53 in x 42 in.See Sold Price
Sold20203 Mars Attacks Items 4 Zoids by Hasbro includingMars Attacks Martian Brain Disintegrator, Martian Flying Saucer and Martian Spy Girl all in original packaging. You are bidding at a live sale, please read the terms and conditions. We are offering coSee Sold Price
Sold2018Rug, Red, blue field, 3 medallions in center with 5 rowRug, Red, blue field, 3 medallions in center with 5 row border, 4'1" x 5'10"See Sold Price
Sold2023(3) Mars Attacks Action Figures, Mint in Box, New Old StockFigures are Supreme Commander, Supreme Martian Ambassador and Flying Saucer with lights and battle sounds. From the home of the largest toy collector on the west coast.See Sold Price
Sold2024BETTINA RHEIMS - 3 Mars II, ParisArtist: Bettina Rheims Title: 3 Mars II, Paris Medium: Photo Litho, 2007, Italy Dimensions: 8x8.05" Description: Heat Wax Mounted on 11x14" Conservation Board Artist Bio: Bettina Caroline Germaine RheSee Sold Price
Sold20191969 Prince Charles Proof Set of 3 Medallions .999 Fine1969 Prince Charles Proof Set of 3 Medallions .999 Fine Silver - Slightly over 2 ozSee Sold Price
Sold2022Sterling Silver and Carved Mother of Pearl Jerusalem 925 Silver 3 Medallions NecklaceMeasures 18" from end to end. Center medallion measures 1 5/8" in diameter, smaller medallions measure 1 1/4". Center medallion is marked "Jerusalem Silver 935". All measurements are approximate. SHIPSee Sold Price
Sold2021Mars Rover Stamp SheetMars Pathfiner Stamp depicting the Mars Rover. Commemorative $3.00 stampSee Sold Price
Sold2019Vintage Victorian 3 Medallion Necklaceetched gold tone oval medallions with links, sits flat when worn with serpentine flat linked etched chain, approx. 16 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold20241996 Hot Wheels ACTION PACK Sojourner Mars Rover Set with Figures Sealed New in the PackageHot Wheels ACTION PACK Sojourner Mars Rover Set with Figures Sealed 1996. New in the PackageSee Sold Price
Sold2017Tibetan Lama's 3 Medallion Sleeping Rug, Tibet, 19th C.Tibetan Lama's 3 Medallion Sleeping Rug, Tibet, 19th C. Red field with gold border khaden, indicating ecclesiastical use. size: 2'6'' x 4'9'' (76 x 145 cm). Provenance: Bill Liske.International TextilSee Sold Price
Oct 07Rapid Estate Liquidators and Auction Gallery4 Rare Vintage Disney World Grad Night 83 MedallionUS$2(2 bids)
5 days LeftSEUYCO6'2"x9'3" Wool & Silk Mughal Inspired Medallions Design Hand Knotted Rug R66352US$1,125
5 mins LeftSEUYCO3'x9'4" Ivory Anatolian Tribal Geometric Medallions Runner Oriental Rug R89721US$320
21 hrs LeftRichard Stedman Estate Services LLCCollection 3 Micromosaic Antiques Incl Casket Box Pendant Necklace And PlaqueUS$100(1 bid)