Sold2024Set 3 Sterling Silver Chain Jewelry, Mexico 9+OztSet of 3 signed sterling silver chain jewelry. Includes necklace, bracelet, and earrings. Total weight of all pieces 9.16 ozt. All pieces marked 925, Mexico. Signed illegibly. Necklace drop length appSee Sold Price
Sold2023Judith Ripka Sterling Silver heavy 3 chain bar toggle BraceletHeavy 57 grams 3 separate chains in different embossing connect on each end to a bar and toggle and ring closures. The toggle has 2 clear Diamonique faux diamond ends. Measures 8" long x 1" wide bar eSee Sold Price
Sold202418K, 14K Necklace, Pendants & Sterling Bracelets18K white gold heart pendant on 14K gold chain; the heart holds a central dangling round diamond measuring approx 3.45mm. Also includes 2 sterling 925 silver chain bracelets (approx 7" each) and "cTo"See Sold Price
Sold2019David Yurman Sterling Silver Chain BraceletMETAL: 925 Sterling silver. MEASUREMENTS: Bracelet is 7" long x 20mm wide. MARKED: David Yurman, D.Y. 925, 750. WEIGHT: 47.3 grams.Gemstones have not been graded for color and clarity ,and testedSee Sold Price
Sold2017Vintage Estate Sterling Silver Chain BraceletTHIS ITEM IS A LOVELY VINTAGE .925 STERLING SILVER CHAIN LINK BRACELET. BRACELET IS ABOUT 9 1/4" LONG BY 3/8"WIDE, AND WEIGHS 37.7g. BRACELET IS MARKED .925. WOULD MAKE A LOVELY GIFT FOR THAT SOMEONESee Sold Price
Sold2020A Bag of Sterling Silver Jewelry8 very nice wide sterling silver bracelets, 8 sterling silver bracelets with gemstones, 12 thin sterling silver chain bracelets, 5 sterling vermeil necklaces, and 3 pairs of sterling silver hoop earriSee Sold Price
Sold2023JOHN HARDY CLASSIC CHAIN 3 STATIONS TURQUOISE BRACELET SZ L 187BJOHN HARDY GORGEOUS CLASSIC CHAIN BRACELET - 187B SOLID .925 STERLING SILVER 3 STATIONS WITH TURQUOISE STONE BEADS. SIZE L (Large) Approximately: Total (Wearable) Length: 7.5" Chain is Oval: 3.5 mm xSee Sold Price
Sold2019Mexican Silver & Onyx Grouping3 Items- Mexican silver chain, 25" overall, 2) Mexican silver bracelet, 7" overall, 4 onyx faces, 3) Mexican silver necklace, 16" overall (8" just the faces portion...), 5 onyx faces.See Sold Price
Sold2020Box Lot of Costume JewelryBox Lot of Costume Jewelry including gold toned and silver toned jewelry, lapel watch, ladies watch, silver bangle, many gold filled chains and gold toned chains & bracelets. Big mixture. Condition isSee Sold Price
Sold2022Le Jeunesse Art Deco Lizard Clutch, 3 pcsFlapper Style Evening purse with enameled metal frame, Marcasite art decor clasp and high set pink glass Cabochon. Silver toned shoulder chain tucks into bag, drop is 17 in. Beige Lizard with mirror aSee Sold Price
Sold2018Trio of Sterling Silver Wheat Chain Bracelets withItem: Trio of Sterling Silver Wheat Chain Bracelets with Artisan Scroll Details Brand: Unbranded Metal Purity: .925 sterling silver Gemstones: N/A Carat Weights: N/A Size/Dimensions: 7" long, 3.5-4mmSee Sold Price
Sold2019John Hardy 18K Gold Silver Classic Chain BraceletMETAL: 18K gold, sterling silver. MEASUREMENTS: bracelet is 7 3/4" long x 11mm wide. Clasp is 13mm wide. MARKED: JH 18K 925. WEIGHT: 74.3 grams.Gemstones have not been graded for color and claritSee Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage Danish Sterling Silver Heavy Chain BraceletWeighs 83.2 grams, measures 7 3/7" in length. See photos for description and condition. We offer in-house shipping and local pickup. Will combine shipping for multiple lots.See Sold Price
Sold202218K Gold Silver Toned & Red BraceletA silver toned 18k gold bracelet with adjustable rivets. Exterior of bracelet is red toned. Marked 18K on interior. Approximately 3 inches wide. Total weight 21.8 dwt. 18k bracelet, Luxury Estate JeweSee Sold Price
Sold2023JONDELL MEXICAN SILVER CHAIN LINK BRACELETDimensions: Dia. 3.25" x W 0.75" Condition: Surface tarnish and patina, light wear consistent with age and use.See Sold Price
Sold2023MID CENTURY STERLING SILVER ROPE CHAIN BRACELETMID CENTURY STERLING SILVER ROPE CHAIN BRACELET-VERY GOOD CONDITION-COLOR:SILVER-TOTAL WEIGHT IN GRAMS- 113.3 G-SIZE:9"-KA 6/19/23 FROSee Sold Price
Sold2020Vintage Estate .925 Sterling Silver Chain Link BraceletTHIS ITEM IS A LOVELY VINTAGE .925 STERLING SILVER CHAIN LINK BRACELET. BRACELET IS ABOUT 8" LONG BY 3/8"WIDE, AND WEIGHS 27.6g. BRACELET IS MARKED .925. WOULD MAKE A LOVELY GIFT FOR THAT SOMEONE SPECSee Sold Price
Sold2023Silver Byzantine Chain BraceletThis is a beautiful sterling silver byzantine chain bracelet with hook clasp. The bracelet is 7" long and weighs 24.3 gramsSee Sold Price
Sold2024STERLING SILVER ROPE CHAIN BRACELET 113.3 GSTERLING SILVER ROPE BRACELET 113.3 G -VERY GOOD CONDITION-SIZE:9"-DP121923See Sold Price
Sold2021Vintage Estate .925 Sterling Silver Chain Link BraceletTHIS ITEM IS A LOVELY VINTAGE .925 STERLING SILVER CHAIN LINK BRACELET. BRACELET IS ABOUT 7 3/4" LONG BY 1/2"WIDE, AND WEIGHS 33.1g. WOULD MAKE A LOVELY GIFT FOR THAT SOMEONE SPECIAL. BE SURE TO CHECKSee Sold Price
Sold2023John Hardy Sterling Bracelet and RingA signed John Hardy sterling silver chain coil bracelet with matching ring, each with pave pink sapphire tips. The bracelet is medium with ten rows.Dimensions:The bracelet is 6 3/4" x 1 1/4", the ringSee Sold Price
Sold2024Mens Vintage Estate Sterling Silver Italian Chain Link BraceletA MENS VINTAGE ESTATE STERLING SILVER CHAIN LINK BRACELET THAT WAS MADE IN ITALY. BRACELET IS 8 1/2" LONG BY 3/8" WIDE, AND WEIGHS 25.3g. THIS WOULD MAKE A LOVELY GIFT FOR THAT SOMEONE SPECIAL. BE SURSee Sold Price
Sold2022Lot of 3 Sterling Silver Bracelets - Two Marked RCThe Largest "RC" Bracelet Measures 8 3/8" Long, 1/2" Wide, and 1/4" Thick. The 2nd Largest "RC" Bracelet Measures 7 3/4" Long and 1/4" Wide and Thick. The Chain Link Bracelet is Unmarked, and MeasuresSee Sold Price
Sold2022John Hardy Silver Gold Classic Chain BraceletMETAL: Sterling silver/ 18k Gold. MEASUREMENTS: Bracelet is 7.50" wrist x 6.4mm wide. MARKED: JH 925, 18k. WEIGHT: 26.3 grams.Gemstones have not been graded for color and clarity ,and tested forSee Sold Price
2 days LeftTremont Auctions[5] gold bracelets including Tiffany & Co. 1) Elsa Peretti for Tiffany & Co. 18K gold chain andUS$650(6 bids)
7 days LeftJewels For You, Inc.John Hardy St. Silver Classic Chain Rhodochrosite Diamonds Bracelet Sz M-L 11BUS$345