3pc ASHTRAYS
Similar Upcoming Sales
Patent Model (early), Inkstand Additional. Illegible, by George Burnham, Patent Number 61, November5 days LeftVintage Brass Candlestick & Candle HoldersFeb 17, 2026Vintage Wooden Cognac Brugerolle Cradle & Pouring Stand1 day LeftTurned Mahagony Wood and Silver Plated Bronze Sundial Compass6 days LeftBoat ModelFeb 11, 2026Vintage Modern Handcrafted Ashtray Exotic Wood & Enamel Studio“Winkle” Dice Game. Patent date 1898. Lithographed wooden b...Feb 19, 2026Silver Crest Genuine Bronze Ashtray Stretched Wired Lid & Removable Insert 404-9Feb 15, 2026Fred Park For Revere Saturn Sphere Worlds Fair Brass And Black Bakelite AshtrayFeb 15, 2026Solid Brass Ash Tray with PatinaFeb 13, 2026Bronze Ashtray7 hrs LeftHeintz Arts & Crafts Sterling Silver on Bronze Humidor Box and Ashtrays With Match Box HolderFeb 17, 2026Vntg Brass Nautical Sailboat Ashtray6 days LeftChinese Wood Base For Vase Or Pot With Lacquered Finish A4 days LeftBrass Sextant with Rosewood Box 7"Feb 19, 2026Vintage Italian Brass Pipe Rest with Leather Base6 days Left